Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Футбол Parimatch3 Укркубок
Soccer Parimatch Чиста Вода Вияр
Parimatch Віді-Трейд Seco

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Underdog 5:1 Syndicate Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 FC EXMO «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv «Інтергал-Буд» 4:0 FC Aviator


Таблиця

і о
1МФК Парма (Київ)1128
2Рідне місто (Київ)1128
3Generals (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Коновалов 10 12 1.2
2 Бур"ян 11 12 1.09
3 Худенко 7 9 1.29
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Куліков Володимир
дивитись




МФК Парма (Київ)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 26 Березня 14:50 1 МФК Парма (Київ) 5 : 0 ФК Одеса (Київ)
10 тур 19 Березня 17:20 1 Playtech (Київ) 0 : 4 МФК Парма (Київ)
9 тур 12 Березня 18:10 1 МФК Парма (Київ) 0 : 1 Generals (Київ)
8 тур 05 Березня 16:30 1 KFC Leon (Київ) 1 : 4 МФК Парма (Київ)
7 тур 26 Лютого 16:30 1 МФК Парма (Київ) 2 : 1 СКИФ (Київ)
6 тур 19 Лютого 15:40 1 ФК Троещина (Київ) 1 : 1 МФК Парма (Київ)
5 тур 12 Лютого 14:00 1 МФК Парма (Київ) 5 : 2 OLYMP (Київ)
4 тур 05 Лютого 15:40 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 0 : 3 МФК Парма (Київ)
3 тур 29 Січня 18:10 1 МФК Парма (Київ) 7 : 0 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
2 тур 22 Січня 17:20 1 Рідне місто (Київ) 1 : 2 МФК Парма (Київ)
1 тур 15 Січня 18:10 1 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ) 3 : 4 МФК Парма (Київ)

Шубенок Олег Сергійович 1987-04-08 4
Войтов Василь Володимирович 1988-02-14 10 8
Пасічник Олег Миколайович 1991-01-12 10 8 2
Кузнєцов Іван Олександрович 1991-12-10 7 7
Хоменко Дмитро Миколайович 1991-01-08 10 5
Балагута Андрій Дмитрович 1985-05-08 10 3
Медведюк Максим Володимирович 1988-01-09 10 1
Ткаченко Олег Олександрович 1985-06-26 10
Оніщенко Олександр Ігорович 1988-05-19 9
Бондаренко Сергій Станіславович 1988-07-11 8
Архипенко Вадим 1993-11-28
Моїсєїв Ігор Олександрович 1984-06-05
Склянко Андрій Васильович 1990-12-22
Степанець Максим Олександрович 1984-08-25
Сябро Игорь 1988-05-26
Хоменок Максим 1989-03-07
Черевко Ілля Геннадійович 1996-02-07