Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Soccer Віді-Трейд Parimatch3
Укркубок Seco Фурніком Parimatch
Футбол Вияр

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1МФК Парма (Київ)1128
2Рідне місто (Київ)1128
3Generals (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Коновалов 10 12 1.2
2 Бур"ян 11 12 1.09
3 Худенко 7 9 1.29
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Куліков Володимир
дивитись




PZU K2 (Київ)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 26 Березня 16:30 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 1 : 3 Generals (Київ)
10 тур 19 Березня 15:40 1 KFC Leon (Київ) 3 : 3 PZU K2 (Київ)
9 тур 12 Березня 17:20 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 1 : 5 СКИФ (Київ)
8 тур 05 Березня 14:50 1 ФК Троещина (Київ) 5 : 2 PZU K2 (Київ)
7 тур 26 Лютого 14:00 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 3 : 7 OLYMP (Київ)
6 тур 19 Лютого 18:10 1 Рідне місто (Київ) 8 : 1 PZU K2 (Київ)
5 тур 12 Лютого 18:10 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ) 4 : 4 PZU K2 (Київ)
4 тур 05 Лютого 15:40 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 0 : 3 МФК Парма (Київ)
3 тур 29 Січня 17:20 1 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ) 1 : 2 PZU K2 (Київ)
2 тур 22 Січня 15:40 1 PZU K2 (Київ) 5 : 1 ФК Одеса (Київ)
1 тур 15 Січня 16:30 1 Playtech (Київ) 3 : 1 PZU K2 (Київ)

Марчук Юрій 1982-01-22 1
Бур"ян Валентин Олександрович 1995-12-16 11 12
Ястреб Андрій Сергійович 1984-09-02 9 6 2
Чуйко Дмитро Леонідович 1983-04-12 5 3 1
Хижняк Микита 1996-03-23 9 2
Куценко Олексій Володимирович 1991-10-26 10
Степовий Василь 1900-01-01 8
Ященко Костянтин Вікторович 1986-04-01 8 1
Босенко Олександр 1987-11-28 6
Орлов Максим 1989-04-03 6 1
Скалевий Володимир Олександрович 1985-05-20 6 2
Рошко Іван 1983-01-21 5
Засенко Тарас Анатолійович 1990-12-22 3
Мордерер Антон 1900-01-01 3
Олексюк Вячеслав Іванович 1986-07-13 3
Подгорский Виталий Викторович 1987-03-19