Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Parimatch Фурніком Soccer
Вияр Parimatch Футбол Parimatch3
Укркубок Seco

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine Olympic private club 2:6 Astound «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC Pegas 4:8 SLC «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1МФК Парма (Київ)1128
2Рідне місто (Київ)1128
3Generals (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Коновалов 10 12 1.2
2 Бур"ян 11 12 1.09
3 Худенко 7 9 1.29
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Куліков Володимир
дивитись




СКТ Глобус (Київ)

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
11 тур 26 Березня 15:40 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ) 2 : 6 Playtech (Київ)
10 тур 19 Березня 16:30 1 Generals (Київ) 4 : 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
9 тур 12 Березня 16:30 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ) 2 : 0 KFC Leon (Київ)
8 тур 05 Березня 15:40 1 СКИФ (Київ) 3 : 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
7 тур 26 Лютого 17:20 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ) 8 : 3 ФК Троещина (Київ)
6 тур 19 Лютого 14:50 1 OLYMP (Київ) 4 : 5 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
5 тур 12 Лютого 18:10 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ) 4 : 4 PZU K2 (Київ)
4 тур 05 Лютого 14:50 1 Рідне місто (Київ) 6 : 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
3 тур 29 Січня 18:10 1 МФК Парма (Київ) 7 : 0 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
2 тур 22 Січня 14:50 1 СКТ Глобус (Київ) 3 : 2 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
1 тур 15 Січня 17:20 1 ФК Одеса (Київ) 1 : 3 СКТ Глобус (Київ)

Панфілов Олександр Валерійович 1981-03-31 10 2 1
Проценко Игорь 1997-06-12 10 8 1
Степаненко Сергій Іванович 1984-12-24 8 5 3
Тимченко Юрий Алексеевич 1988-07-13 8 5 3
Довбня Дмитро Петрович 1986-04-08 5 3
Белоусов Максим Юрійович 1986-11-17 10 2 1
Омелянчук Богдан Миколайович 1992-09-04 6 2 1
Кириченко Ростислав Валерьевич 1994-03-25 7 1
Меліхов Олексій Сергійович 1981-10-20 5 1
Воробьйов Анатолій Володимирович 1987-01-08 1 1
Тивоненко Максим Юрійович 1991-02-05 11
Качура Ігор Сергійович 1988-06-22 9
Соколенко Сергей Николаевич 1993-08-08 6 1
Айрумян Артур Феликсович 1991-02-15 2 1
Гладких Георгій Генадійович 1984-07-02 2
Боднар Артем 1900-01-01 1
Лихошерст Дмитро Олександрович 1983-07-31
Перехрест Віктор Григорович 1985-04-19