Календар матчів міста
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт SELECT Eldorado Фаворит Спорт
Olympia Sport Футбол Европав Vuso
Колонки

ФК Фурніком 0:6 AFC STAFF+ AVIS 5:3 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Металлист-Киев 5:4 JYSK MFC Athletic 1:3 Restorator UKRMEDIAS 9:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE BarbershopGC 1:3 FC Binotel МФК "Старая Гвардия" 4:2 Park Lakers Team ПБФ 3:4 МФК Филлер ФК "Joga Bonito" 4:6 Центральний офіс Salateira 1:4 ФК ВИЯР Hammers 2:4 Никос Generals 7:1 VUSO МаксБудЕнерго 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» «Любі Друзі» 4:2 «Маттерхорн» ФК Талан 6:5 Оболонь Парі-Матч 0:0 Креди Агриколь Банк MFC Ataman 3:4 Крилья Донбасса FC DOMINUS 5:8 FC Pegas Deportivo 2:7 АФК НК Partstore 4:4 Інтергал-Буд «Дракони» 10:5 AFC Sparta АФК «Миротворець» 3:7 MFC Donbasenergo S.K.I.L.L. 11:0 OLX B2B Medium Tactics 14:0 Underdog ФК Кварцит 4:4 2D ФК Фаворит 1:13 АГРОСЕМ Rastafari 0:1 FC Vtoris+ ФК Авіаліга 6:1 TURBO Ajax 6:4 Mustang Taxi Ikarus 8:6 FC Milky Dogs AFC Miners 2:0 «Бандерлона» «Скіф» 4:0 AFC San Grano Rocket Power 4:1 FC Messa МФК "Рух" 2:2 Check Point Фокстрот 1:5 FC Olymp Playtika 2:1 АФК «Хунта» КБТ 2:4 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" НПУ "Десна" 6:2 МФК "Рваний Кед" Profit 2:5 Eldorado FC Goodfellas 4:1 FC Getman Kyiv Wolves 2:5 AFC Staff ФК Донецк 4:1 МФК «Горняк» FC Talisman 3:4 «Ібіс» ФК «Троя» 2:1 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Sorry Бабушка 1:1 MFC Donbasenergo FC Soccer 3:1 «Віді-трейд» Перун 3:5 FC Vtoris Playtech 3:3 WinWinCars «Укрелітцентр» 8:5 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)1128
2FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)1125
3ФК Power (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гудаков 9 16 1.78
2 Ковальчук 11 15 1.36
3 Цапук 10 14 1.4
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Зарічнюк Сергій
1 Шевченко Сергій
дивитись

Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
5 тур 11 Серпня Вища ліга 20:50 1 Фокстрот VS Ikarus
1 тур 11 Серпня Вища ліга 21:15 3 FC Olymp VS WinWinCars
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга A 10:30 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS НПУ "Десна"
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга B 10:55 3 FC Binotel VS МФК "Старая Гвардия"
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга B 11:20 1 Restorator VS ФК Фурніком
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга B 11:45 3 Park Lakers Team VS ФК "Joga Bonito"
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Bronze 12:10 1 Інтергал-Буд VS Salateira
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга B 12:35 3 AFC STAFF+ VS BarbershopGC
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Bronze 13:00 1 Крилья Донбасса VS Deportivo
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга A 13:25 3 Креди Агриколь Банк VS AVIS
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Bronze 13:50 1 «Прем’єр Палац» VS ФК Талан
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Silver 14:15 3 Mustang Taxi VS «Дракони»
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга B 14:40 1 Центральний офіс VS ПБФ
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга C 15:15 3 JYSK VS UKRMEDIAS
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга C 15:40 1 Никос VS ФК Металлист-Киев
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга B 16:05 3 МФК Филлер VS MFC Athletic
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Gold 16:30 1 VUSO VS Rastafari
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга A 16:55 3 FC Pegas VS ФК Кварцит
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга A 17:20 1 «Маттерхорн» VS FC DOMINUS
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга C 17:55 3 OLX B2B VS FC Goodfellas
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Bronze 18:20 1 АФК НК VS Partstore
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Bronze 18:45 3 Оболонь VS MFC Ataman
7 тур 25 Серпня Ліга Bronze 19:10 1 ФК ВИЯР VS МаксБудЕнерго
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга A 10:05 3 2D VS Парі-Матч
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Silver 10:30 1 AFC San Grano VS МФК "Рух"
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Gold 10:55 3 FC Messa VS Generals
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга C 11:20 1 Underdog VS Hammers
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Silver 11:45 3 АГРОСЕМ VS Playtika
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Gold 12:10 1 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" VS ФК Авіаліга
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Gold 12:35 3 FC Vtoris+ VS КБТ
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Silver 13:00 1 AFC Sparta VS «Скіф»
7 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 13:25 3 FC Milky Dogs VS ФК Донецк
7 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 13:50 1 FC Olymp VS Playtech
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Gold 14:15 3 TURBO VS AFC Miners
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Silver 14:40 1 АФК «Хунта» VS Ajax
7 тур 26 Серпня Суперліга 15:15 3 AFC Staff VS Eldorado
7 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 15:40 1 A.F.C Svyatosh VS FC Soccer
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга C 16:05 3 FC Getman Kyiv VS Medium Tactics
7 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 16:30 1 «Віді-трейд» VS Фокстрот
7 тур 26 Серпня Суперліга 16:55 3 FC Talisman VS Profit
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга A 17:20 1 МФК "Рваний Кед" VS «Любі Друзі»
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга Gold 17:55 3 «Бандерлона» VS Rocket Power
7 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 18:20 1 МФК «Горняк» VS ФК «Троя»
7 тур 26 Серпня Прем"єр ліга 18:45 3 АФК «Миротворець» VS Перун
7 тур 26 Серпня Ліга C 19:10 1 AFC EVRAZTRADE VS S.K.I.L.L.
7 тур 26 Серпня Прем"єр ліга 19:35 3 «Укрелітцентр» VS FC Sorry Бабушка
7 тур 26 Серпня Вища ліга 20:00 1 WinWinCars VS Ikarus
7 тур 26 Серпня Прем"єр ліга 20:25 3 FC Vtoris VS MFC Donbasenergo
3 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Silver 10:05 3 Check Point VS Ajax
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Silver 10:30 1 «Дракони» VS АФК «Хунта»
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга B 10:55 3 ПБФ VS MFC Athletic
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга C 11:20 1 UKRMEDIAS VS Никос
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга B 11:45 3 ФК Фурніком VS МФК Филлер
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга A 12:10 1 «Любі Друзі» VS «Шулявка Юнайтед»
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга B 12:35 3 BarbershopGC VS Restorator
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга C 13:00 1 FC Goodfellas VS AFC EVRAZTRADE
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга B 13:25 3 МФК "Старая Гвардия" VS AFC STAFF+
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга C 13:50 1 Medium Tactics VS OLX B2B
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга B 14:15 3 ФК "Joga Bonito" VS FC Binotel
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Bronze 14:40 1 Salateira VS МаксБудЕнерго
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга B 15:15 3 Центральний офіс VS Park Lakers Team
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Gold 15:40 1 FC Vtoris+ VS VUSO
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга C 16:05 3 Hammers VS ФК Металлист-Киев
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга A 16:30 1 FC Pegas VS «Маттерхорн»
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Bronze 16:55 3 ФК Талан VS ФК ВИЯР
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга A 17:20 1 НПУ "Десна" VS Креди Агриколь Банк
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Bronze 17:55 3 MFC Ataman VS «Прем’єр Палац»
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Bronze 18:20 1 Інтергал-Буд VS АФК НК
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Bronze 18:45 3 Deportivo VS Оболонь
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга A 19:10 1 ФК Кварцит VS Парі-Матч
8 тур 01 Вересня Ліга Bronze 19:35 3 Partstore VS Крилья Донбасса
1 тур 01 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 20:00 1 FC Vtoris VS Перун
7 тур 01 Вересня Суперліга 20:25 3 «Ібіс» VS Wolves
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга C 09:15 3 S.K.I.L.L. VS JYSK
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга A 09:40 1 AVIS VS 2D
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга C 10:05 3 Underdog VS FC Getman Kyiv
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:30 1 Rastafari VS FC Messa
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:55 3 КБТ VS ФК Авіаліга
8 тур 02 Вересня Вища ліга 11:20 1 ФК «Троя» VS FC Milky Dogs
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Gold 11:45 3 AFC Miners VS БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Silver 12:10 1 «Скіф» VS Mustang Taxi
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Silver 12:35 3 АГРОСЕМ VS Check Point
8 тур 02 Вересня Вища ліга 13:00 1 FC Olymp VS «Віді-трейд»
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Gold 13:25 3 Generals VS «Бандерлона»
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:50 1 ФК Фаворит VS AFC San Grano
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга A 14:15 3 FC DOMINUS VS МФК "Рваний Кед"
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Silver 14:40 1 Playtika VS Ajax
8 тур 02 Вересня Суперліга 15:15 3 Eldorado VS «Ібіс»
8 тур 02 Вересня Вища ліга 15:40 1 Playtech VS Ikarus
8 тур 02 Вересня Суперліга 16:05 3 Profit VS AFC Staff
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Gold 16:30 1 Rocket Power VS VUSO
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга Silver 16:55 3 МФК "Рух" VS AFC Sparta
8 тур 02 Вересня Вища ліга 17:20 1 ФК Донецк VS WinWinCars
8 тур 02 Вересня Суперліга 17:55 3 Wolves VS FC Talisman
8 тур 02 Вересня Вища ліга 18:20 1 FC Soccer VS МФК «Горняк»
8 тур 02 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 18:45 3 MFC Donbasenergo VS АФК «Миротворець»
8 тур 02 Вересня Вища ліга 19:10 1 Фокстрот VS A.F.C Svyatosh
8 тур 02 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 19:35 3 FC Sorry Бабушка VS FC Vtoris
8 тур 02 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 20:00 1 Перун VS «Укрелітцентр»
8 тур 02 Вересня Ліга C 20:25 3 UKRMEDIAS VS Medium Tactics
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга C 11:45 3 AFC EVRAZTRADE VS Medium Tactics
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга B 12:10 1 AFC STAFF+ VS ФК "Joga Bonito"
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга B 12:35 3 MFC Athletic VS ФК Фурніком
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:00 1 Ajax VS «Дракони»
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга B 13:25 3 Park Lakers Team VS ПБФ
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Bronze 13:50 1 МаксБудЕнерго VS ФК Талан
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга B 14:15 3 МФК Филлер VS BarbershopGC
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга C 14:40 1 ФК Металлист-Киев VS UKRMEDIAS
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга B 15:15 3 FC Binotel VS Центральний офіс
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга A 15:40 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS FC DOMINUS
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга B 16:05 3 Restorator VS МФК "Старая Гвардия"
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Gold 16:30 1 VUSO VS КБТ
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Bronze 16:55 3 Крилья Донбасса VS Інтергал-Буд
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга A 17:20 1 «Маттерхорн» VS ФК Кварцит
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Bronze 17:55 3 АФК НК VS Salateira
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга A 18:20 1 Креди Агриколь Банк VS «Любі Друзі»
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Bronze 18:45 3 «Прем’єр Палац» VS Deportivo
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга C 19:10 1 JYSK VS FC Goodfellas
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Bronze 19:35 3 ФК ВИЯР VS MFC Ataman
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга A 20:00 1 Парі-Матч VS AVIS
9 тур 08 Вересня Ліга Bronze 20:25 3 Оболонь VS Partstore
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга C 09:15 3 OLX B2B VS Underdog
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга C 09:40 1 Никос VS S.K.I.L.L.
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга A 10:05 3 2D VS НПУ "Десна"
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Silver 10:30 1 AFC Sparta VS ФК Фаворит
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:55 3 «Бандерлона» VS Rastafari
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Silver 11:20 1 AFC San Grano VS АГРОСЕМ
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Gold 11:45 3 FC Messa VS FC Vtoris+
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Silver 12:10 1 Check Point VS Playtika
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Gold 12:35 3 ФК Авіаліга VS AFC Miners
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:00 1 Mustang Taxi VS МФК "Рух"
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Gold 13:25 3 TURBO VS Generals
9 тур 09 Вересня Вища ліга 13:50 1 A.F.C Svyatosh VS FC Olymp
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Silver 14:15 3 АФК «Хунта» VS «Скіф»
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга C 14:40 1 FC Getman Kyiv VS Hammers
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга Gold 15:15 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" VS Rocket Power
9 тур 09 Вересня Суперліга 15:40 1 FC Talisman VS Eldorado
9 тур 09 Вересня Суперліга 16:05 3 «Ібіс» VS AFC Staff
9 тур 09 Вересня Ліга A 16:30 1 МФК "Рваний Кед" VS FC Pegas
9 тур 09 Вересня Вища ліга 16:55 3 FC Milky Dogs VS FC Soccer
9 тур 09 Вересня Вища ліга 17:20 1 «Віді-трейд» VS Playtech
9 тур 09 Вересня Суперліга 17:55 3 Wolves VS Profit
9 тур 09 Вересня Вища ліга 18:20 1 Ikarus VS ФК Донецк
9 тур 09 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 18:45 3 Перун VS FC Sorry Бабушка
9 тур 09 Вересня Вища ліга 19:10 1 WinWinCars VS ФК «Троя»
9 тур 09 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 19:35 3 «Укрелітцентр» VS MFC Donbasenergo
9 тур 09 Вересня Вища ліга 20:00 1 МФК «Горняк» VS Фокстрот
9 тур 09 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 20:25 3 АФК «Миротворець» VS FC Vtoris
10 тур 14 Вересня Ліга Silver 19:10 1 МФК "Рух" VS АФК «Хунта»
10 тур 14 Вересня Ліга Silver 20:20 3 АГРОСЕМ VS AFC Sparta
10 тур 14 Вересня Ліга C 21:20 1 S.K.I.L.L. VS ФК Металлист-Киев
10 тур 14 Вересня Ліга A 22:00 3 «Любі Друзі» VS 2D
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Gold 09:15 3 Rastafari VS TURBO
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга C 09:40 1 Underdog VS AFC EVRAZTRADE
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Silver 10:05 3 Playtika VS «Дракони»
10 тур 15 Вересня Вища ліга 10:30 1 FC Olymp VS МФК «Горняк»
7 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Silver 10:55 3 Check Point VS ФК Фаворит
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга B 11:20 1 Park Lakers Team VS FC Binotel
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга B 11:45 3 BarbershopGC VS MFC Athletic
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга B 12:10 1 ПБФ VS ФК Фурніком
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга B 12:35 3 МФК "Старая Гвардия" VS МФК Филлер
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга C 13:00 1 Medium Tactics VS JYSK
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга B 13:25 3 ФК "Joga Bonito" VS Restorator
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Bronze 13:50 1 Salateira VS ФК Талан
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга B 14:15 3 Центральний офіс VS AFC STAFF+
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга C 14:40 1 FC Getman Kyiv VS OLX B2B
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга A 15:15 3 FC Pegas VS «Шулявка Юнайтед»
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Bronze 15:40 1 MFC Ataman VS МаксБудЕнерго
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Gold 16:05 3 VUSO VS FC Messa
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга A 16:30 1 ФК Кварцит VS AVIS
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга C 16:55 3 Hammers VS UKRMEDIAS
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Bronze 17:20 1 АФК НК VS Крилья Донбасса
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Bronze 17:55 3 Deportivo VS ФК ВИЯР
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга A 18:20 1 FC DOMINUS VS Креди Агриколь Банк
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Bronze 18:45 3 Partstore VS «Прем’єр Палац»
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга C 19:10 1 FC Goodfellas VS Никос
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Bronze 19:35 3 Інтергал-Буд VS Оболонь
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга A 20:00 1 НПУ "Десна" VS Парі-Матч
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга A 20:25 3 «Маттерхорн» VS МФК "Рваний Кед"
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Silver 20:50 1 Check Point VS AFC San Grano
10 тур 15 Вересня Ліга Gold 21:15 3 КБТ VS AFC Miners
10 тур 16 Вересня Ліга Silver 18:00 3 «Скіф» VS Ajax
10 тур 16 Вересня Вища ліга 18:20 1 ФК «Троя» VS Ikarus
10 тур 16 Вересня Ліга Gold 18:45 3 Generals VS БФ "Товариство разом за життя"
10 тур 16 Вересня Вища ліга 19:10 1 FC Soccer VS WinWinCars
10 тур 16 Вересня Ліга Gold 19:35 3 Rocket Power VS ФК Авіаліга
10 тур 16 Вересня Вища ліга 20:00 1 Фокстрот VS FC Milky Dogs
10 тур 16 Вересня Вища ліга 20:25 3 «Віді-трейд» VS FC Milky Dogs
10 тур 16 Вересня Вища ліга 20:50 1 Playtech VS ФК Донецк
10 тур 16 Вересня Ліга Silver 21:15 3 ФК Фаворит VS Mustang Taxi
10 тур 16 Вересня Ліга Gold 21:40 1 FC Vtoris+ VS «Бандерлона»
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 12:10 1 FC Binotel VS ПБФ
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 12:35 3 ФК Фурніком VS BarbershopGC
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 13:00 1 MFC Athletic VS МФК "Старая Гвардия"
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 13:25 3 ФК Талан VS MFC Ataman
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 13:50 1 AFC STAFF+ VS Park Lakers Team
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 14:15 3 Крилья Донбасса VS Salateira
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 14:40 1 Restorator VS Центральний офіс
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга C 15:15 3 Никос VS Medium Tactics
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 15:40 1 МФК Филлер VS ФК "Joga Bonito"
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 16:05 3 МаксБудЕнерго VS Deportivo
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 16:30 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS «Маттерхорн»
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга C 16:55 3 ФК Металлист-Киев VS FC Goodfellas
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 17:20 1 Креди Агриколь Банк VS FC Pegas
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 17:55 3 «Прем’єр Палац» VS Інтергал-Буд
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга C 18:20 1 OLX B2B VS Hammers
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 18:45 3 ФК ВИЯР VS Partstore
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 19:10 1 Парі-Матч VS «Любі Друзі»
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 19:35 3 Оболонь VS АФК НК
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 20:00 1 AVIS VS НПУ "Десна"
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 09:15 3 AFC EVRAZTRADE VS FC Getman Kyiv
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 09:40 1 JYSK VS Underdog
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга A 10:05 3 2D VS FC DOMINUS
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:30 1 FC Messa VS КБТ
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:55 3 ФК Авіаліга VS Generals
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 11:20 1 AFC Sparta VS Check Point
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 11:45 3 «Бандерлона» VS VUSO
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 12:10 1 Mustang Taxi VS АГРОСЕМ
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 12:35 3 TURBO VS FC Vtoris+
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:00 1 АФК «Хунта» VS ФК Фаворит
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 13:25 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" VS Rastafari
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:50 1 AFC San Grano VS Playtika
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 14:15 3 FC Milky Dogs VS FC Olymp
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 14:40 1 «Дракони» VS «Скіф»
11 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 15:15 3 Eldorado VS Wolves
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 15:40 1 Ikarus VS FC Soccer
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 16:05 3 МФК «Горняк» VS «Віді-трейд»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 16:30 1 Ajax VS МФК "Рух"
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 16:55 3 WinWinCars VS Фокстрот
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 17:20 1 A.F.C Svyatosh VS Playtech
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 17:55 3 ФК Донецк VS ФК «Троя»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 18:20 1 AFC Miners VS Rocket Power
11 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 18:45 3 MFC Donbasenergo VS Перун
11 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 19:10 1 AFC Staff VS FC Talisman
11 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 19:35 3 FC Sorry Бабушка VS АФК «Миротворець»
11 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 20:00 1 Profit VS «Ібіс»
11 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 20:25 3 FC Vtoris VS «Укрелітцентр»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 20:50 1 UKRMEDIAS VS S.K.I.L.L.
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга A 21:15 3 МФК "Рваний Кед" VS ФК Кварцит