Календар матчів міста
Европав Футбол Фоктрот Полиграфия

AFC Miners 5:0 СКТ "Глобус"-Axxon Cash Point 0:5 Profit Rocket Power 5:6 «Універсал» МФК «Горняк» 4:6 «МаксБудЕнерго» FC Olymp 5:0 Hammers Underdog 2:4 «Шулявка Юнайтед» S.K.I.L.L. 5:8 «Гермес» AFC Staff 3:4 МФК "Сервіт" Playtech 5:0 АФК «Хунта NEXT» «Ібіс» 5:2 Бригантина Playtika 3:6 ФК Фаворит Spice 4:2 FC NIKUNIT «Прем’єр Палац» 1:6 «Любі Друзі» Bravo+ 4:3 FC Vtoris+ Restorator 0:4 «Скіф» ФК «Бортничі» 0:5 АФК «Хунта» Generals 3:1 «Авентин» MFC Donbasenergo 4:2 АФК НК ФК «Талан PC» 2:1 FC Milky Dogs FC Phoenix 2:3 FC Dragons ФК «Талан» 2:4 «Укрелітцентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:0 FC Warriors Ajax 4:3 «Бандерлона» FC Getman Kyiv 0:5 «Фокстрот ГК» Wolves 2:1 МФК «Парма» PZU K1 0:8 Unity AFC San Grano 4:5 «Ф-Енерджі» FC Pegas 9:8 FC Messa Перун 4:10 АФК «Миротворець» Linevich Group 3:2 AFC Atletico Kiev «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:5 Алюр FC Vtoris 5:0 FC Partizan Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)1125
2Millenium (Київ)1120
3КБТ (Київ)1116
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гудаков 9 16 1.78
2 Ковальчук 11 15 1.36
3 Цапук 10 14 1.4
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шевченко
1 Зарічнюк
дивитись


Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 14:00 1 AFC Miners VS «Ібіс»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 14:00 2 Алюр VS Generals
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 15:00 1 Playtech VS ФК Фаворит
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 15:00 2 AFC Staff VS «Шулявка Юнайтед»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 15:50 1 «Гермес» VS «Універсал»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 15:50 2 FC Olymp VS Spice
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 16:40 1 Bravo+ VS «Любі Друзі»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 16:40 2 АФК «Хунта» VS «Скіф»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 17:30 2 ФК «Талан PC» VS FC Dragons
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 17:30 1 MFC Donbasenergo VS Profit
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 18:20 1 FC Sorry Бабушка VS «Укрелітцентр»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 18:20 2 «Фокстрот ГК» VS Ajax
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 19:10 1 Wolves VS Unity
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 19:10 2 FC Pegas VS «Ф-Енерджі»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 20:00 1 Linevich Group VS АФК «Миротворець»
1 тур 30 Липня Кубок 20:00 2 FC Vtoris VS «МаксБудЕнерго»