•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Зарічнюк
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 3Тур 11Тур 11
    1 Савченко
    Дмитро
    Радіонович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 6Тур 6Тур 10
    2 Жуковський
    Богдан
    Петрович
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 4Тур 10
    2 Кедьо
    Владислав
    Вячеславович
    Millenium (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 5Тур 5
    2 Стадник
    Василь
    Васильович
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 2Тур 5
    2 Тверезенко
    Олексій
    Ігорович
    ФК Power (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 4Тур 11
    3 Василенко
    Андрей
    Викторович
    Арсенал (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 4
    3 Клочко
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    ФК Power (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 9
    3 Патюта
    Олег
    Олексійович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 6
    3 Шевченко
    Сергій
    АФК ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 11
    4 Мельник
    Віталій
    Леонідович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 9
    5 Аделаджа
    Альберт
    Millenium (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 7Тур 9
    5 Пироговський
    Антон
    Васильович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 5Тур 6Тур 10
    5 Федотов
    Євген
    Валерійович
    АФК ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 6Тур 7Тур 11
    6 Троценко
    Денис
    Анатолійович
    УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 3Тур 8
    7 Карасюк
    Єгор
    Владиславович
    МФК Профком НМУ (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 7
    7 Квасов
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    АФК ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 11
    7 Ковальчук
    Михайло
    Васильович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 4
    7 Крикун
    Володимир
    АФК ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 6
    7 Окопнюк
    Юрій
    Миколайович
    УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 8
    7 Охрименко
    Іван
    Сергійович
    AFC STAFF(Київ)
    Тур 11Тур 11
    7 Пальонко
    Богдан
    Васильович
    AFC STAFF(Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 9
    7 Свитлицкий
    Виталий
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 7
    7 Хомук
    Дмитро
    Андрійович
    ФК Power (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 9
    7 Цапук
    Павло
    Вікторович
    МФК Профком НМУ (Київ)
    Тур 2
    8 Ємельянов
    Артем
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 9
    8 Баканов
    Андрій
    Петрович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 7
    8 Бойко
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    МФК Профком НМУ (Київ)
    Тур 8
    8 Бокач
    Руслан
    Володимирович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 10
    8 Бондарчук
    Игорь
    ФК Power (Київ)
    Тур 9
    8 Вотчель
    Олександр
    Юрійович
    АФК ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 6
    8 Гудаков
    Денис
    Арсенал (Київ)
    Тур 5
    8 Иванов
    Александр
    Викторович
    Millenium (Київ)
    Тур 10
    8 Карпюк
    Пилип
    Володимирович
    ФК Power (Київ)
    Тур 4
    8 Крамарчук
    Дмитро
    Богданович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 2
    8 Кузнєцов
    Олександр
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 11
    8 Курогло
    Олег
    Георгиевич
    AFC STAFF(Київ)
    Тур 5
    8 Ламаш
    Николай
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 3
    8 Мельниченко
    Владимир
    Владимирович
    FC Wings (Київ)
    Тур 5
    8 Михальчук
    Ярослав
    Легион (Київ)
    Тур 4
    8 Новіков
    Олексій
    Іванович
    Любі друзі (Київ)
    Тур 1
    8 Прохорчук
    Максим
    Арсенал (Київ)
    Тур 4
    8 Рамазанов
    Сулейман
    Ибрагимович
    Millenium (Київ)
    Тур 8
    8 Адіб
    Санкох
    МФК Профком НМУ (Київ)
    Тур 4
    8 Семенов
    Іван
    Васильович
    УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    Тур 8
    8 Середа
    Александр
    Владимирович
    FC Wings (Київ)
    Тур 4
    8 Стогній
    Руслан
    АФК ХУНТА (Київ)
    Тур 10
    8 Таранов
    Костянтин
    Вікторович
    МФК Профком НМУ (Київ)
    Тур 7
    8 Хандогин
    Сергей
    МФК Профком НМУ (Київ)
    Тур 6
    8 Цыганок
    Тимур
    Вадимович
    Millenium (Київ)
    Тур 9
    8 Шимко
    Ярослав
    Ярославович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 9
    8 Юрченко
    Денис
    Витальевич
    FC Wings (Київ)
    Тур 2
    8 Якимчук
    Олександр
    Петрович
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    Тур 5
    8 Яковлєв
    Віктор
    Володимирович
    КБТ (Київ)
    Тур 4

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН