•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Бухал
    Гліб
    Геннадійович
    262.6 AJAX (Київ)
    2 Алмазов
    Руслан
    Гамлетович
    191.9 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    3 Андрусенко
    Дмитро
    Васильович
    151.5 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    4 Гандзий
    Олексій
    Іванович
    141.556 Restorator (Київ)
    5 Сухоруков
    Дмитрий
    Валерьевич
    141.4 Woodeniers (Київ)
    6 Гаврильченко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    101.429 VUSO (Київ)
    7 Трускало
    Олег
    Дмитриевич
    82.667 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    8 Пряхін
    Всеволод
    Олександрович
    80.8 AJAX (Київ)
    8 Куцопалов
    Дмитро
    Леонідович
    80.8 DIGGERS (Київ)
    9 Нижник
    Роман
    Витальевич
    71 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    10 Петрученко
    Юрій
    Миколайович
    70.875 VUSO (Київ)
    11 Федун
    Сергей
    Николаевич
    70.778 Woodeniers (Київ)
    12 Люткевич
    Михайло
    Олексійович
    70.7 VUSO (Київ)
    12 Москалюк
    Олександр
    70.7 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    13 Кордіан
    Дмитрій
    62 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    14 Оленковский
    Максим
    Вячеславович
    61.2 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    15 Кожушко
    Алексей
    60.75 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    15 Захаренко
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    60.75 DIGGERS (Київ)
    16 Небесник
    Мирослав
    Ярославович
    60.6 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    17 Тимощук
    Назар
    60.545 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    18 Павлик
    Олег
    Степанович
    50.833 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    19 Применко
    Андрій
    50.714 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    19 Давидович
    Антон
    50.714 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    20 Онищенко
    Роман
    50.625 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    20 Чекун
    Ярослав
    Геннадійович
    50.625 Restorator (Київ)
    21 Коденський
    Антон
    Сергійович
    50.556 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    21 Кошовий
    Віктор
    Іванович
    50.556 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    21 Романюк
    Володимир
    Ігорович
    50.556 VUSO (Київ)
    22 Степанюк
    Артур
    Володимирович
    50.5 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    22 Камендо
    Максим
    Валерійович
    50.5 Restorator (Київ)
    22 Мисюра
    Виталий
    Александрович
    50.5 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    22 Гиленко
    Максим
    Юрьевич
    50.5 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    23 Винокуров
    Олександр
    Вікторович
    50.455 VUSO (Київ)
    23 Чоловський
    Дмитро
    Сергійович
    50.455 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    24 Дідковский
    Андрій
    Михайлович
    41 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    25 Лазненко
    Олександр
    40.8 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    25 Бондаренко
    Богдан
    40.8 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    26 Косімчук
    Олексій
    40.667 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    26 Денисенко
    Дмитро
    Григорович
    40.667 Restorator (Київ)
    27 Визняк
    Роман
    40.571 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    27 Шаповаленко
    Юрій
    Володимирович
    40.571 Restorator (Київ)
    28 Юрченко
    Павло
    40.5 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    28 Ковальчук
    Ростислав
    Сергійович
    40.5 AJAX (Київ)
    29 Крамар
    Владимир
    40.444 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    29 Болілий
    Павло
    Петрович
    40.444 AJAX (Київ)
    30 Степанюк
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    40.4 Restorator (Київ)
    30 Писоцкий
    Никита
    40.4 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    30 Задоя
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    40.4 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    31 Суровицький
    Михайло
    Сергійович
    40.364 AJAX (Київ)
    32 Фещенко
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    31 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    32 Бойко
    Микола
    Миколайович
    31 AJAX (Київ)
    33 Скляр
    Ростислав
    Артурович
    30.75 DIGGERS (Київ)
    33 Стринатко
    Сергій
    Юрійович
    30.75 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    34 Коваленко
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    30.6 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    35 Кудря
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    30.5 Woodeniers (Київ)
    36 Попович
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    30.429 DIGGERS (Київ)
    36 Лящук
    Николай
    Николаевич
    30.429 Woodeniers (Київ)
    36 Сидоренко
    Сергій
    30.429 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    37 Сосовский
    Александр
    30.375 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    37 Родуненко
    Тарас
    Сергійович
    30.375 DIGGERS (Київ)
    38 Садіков
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    30.333 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    38 Савчук
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    30.333 Restorator (Київ)
    38 Мамедов
    Максим
    Тофікович
    30.333 VUSO (Київ)
    38 Космаков
    Дмитро
    Петрович
    30.333 DIGGERS (Київ)
    39 Масюк
    Егор
    30.273 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    40 Неделько
    Сергій
    22 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    40 Ковтун
    Євгеній
    Сергійович
    22 Restorator (Київ)
    41 Мартиросян
    Тігран
    21 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    41 Звягельський
    Андрій
    21 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    42 Кузьмич
    Сергій
    20.667 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    43 Коваленко
    Володимир
    20.333 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    43 Береговенко
    Антон
    Андрійович
    20.333 Restorator (Київ)
    43 Гарат
    Михайло
    20.333 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    44 Яценко
    Олександр
    Іванович
    20.25 DIGGERS (Київ)
    44 Пушкарев
    Павел
    Анатольевич
    20.25 Woodeniers (Київ)
    44 Кундельський
    Сергей
    Владимирович
    20.25 Woodeniers (Київ)
    44 Дяченко
    Володимир
    Миколайович
    20.25 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    45 Короткий
    Вадим
    Ігорович
    20.222 Restorator (Київ)
    45 Середыч
    Николай
    Романович
    20.222 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    46 Шостак
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    20.2 VUSO (Київ)
    46 Тимощук
    Юрій
    Олегович
    20.2 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    47 Сніцаренко
    Андрій
    Михайлович
    20.182 DIGGERS (Київ)
    47 Герасимчук
    Алексей
    20.182 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    47 Железняк
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    20.182 VUSO (Київ)
    48 Камянецкий
    Александр
    11 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    49 Пилиповский
    Ігор
    Васильович
    10.5 Restorator (Київ)
    49 Лещенко
    Максим
    10.5 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    49 Ящук
    Олег
    10.5 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    50 Таланов
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    10.333 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    50 Коваль
    Максим
    Андрійович
    10.333 AJAX (Київ)
    51 Сопрун
    Артем
    10.25 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    52 Косицький (Kositsky)
    Евгений (Eugene)
    10.2 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    52 Синчук
    Евгений
    10.2 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    52 Гуменюк
    Володимир
    Анатолійович
    10.2 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    52 Сердюк
    Артур
    10.2 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    52 Балабан
    Олексій
    Миколайович
    10.2 Restorator (Київ)
    53 Тешкивский
    Роман
    Богданович
    10.167 Woodeniers (Київ)
    53 Литовко
    Петро
    Валерійович
    10.167 AJAX (Київ)
    53 Коваль
    Вьячеслав
    Александрович
    10.167 Woodeniers (Київ)
    53 Нізрюхін
    Микола
    10.167 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    54 Пуздряк
    Євгеній
    10.143 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    54 Маркелов
    Максим
    10.143 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    54 Хорольский
    Роман
    10.143 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    55 Едзота
    Седрік
    10.125 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    55 Добрівський
    Тарас
    Григорович
    10.125 VUSO (Київ)
    56 Мацюк
    Александр
    10.111 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    56 Литвин
    Віктор
    Петрович
    10.111 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    56 Тимощук
    Роман
    Игоревич
    10.111 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    56 Комісарук
    Дмитро
    Юрійович
    10.111 DIGGERS (Київ)
    57 Чоловський
    Віктор
    Сергійович
    10.1 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    57 Олексюк
    Богдан
    Олегович
    10.1 DIGGERS (Київ)
    57 Владов
    Іван
    10.1 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    57 Галюк
    Артур
    Едуардович
    10.1 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    58 Слуцкий
    Богдан
    10.091 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    58 Корнілов
    Валерій
    10.091 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    58 Шинкарчук
    Микола
    Дмитрович
    10.091 AJAX (Київ)
    58 Якобчук
    Олексій
    Васильович
    10.091 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    58 Гурін
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    10.091 VUSO (Київ)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН