•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Чекун
    Ярослав
    Геннадійович
    Restorator (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 2Тур 5Тур 7Тур 11Тур 11
    2 Садіков
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 2Тур 4
    3 Васюк
    Микола
    Миколайович
    ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    Тур 4Тур 4
    3 Давидович
    Антон
    Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 5
    3 Короткий
    Вадим
    Ігорович
    Restorator (Київ)
    Тур 3Тур 3
    3 Нижник
    Роман
    Витальевич
    Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    Тур 2Тур 6
    4 Болілий
    Павло
    Петрович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 6
    4 Сидоренко
    Сергій
    AFC BENDER (Київ)
    Тур 11
    5 Ковальчук
    Ростислав
    Сергійович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 7Тур 10
    5 Чоловський
    Віктор
    Сергійович
    Віді-трейд (Київ)
    Тур 7
    6 Винокуров
    Олександр
    Вікторович
    VUSO (Київ)
    Тур 1Тур 6
    6 Гаврильченко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    VUSO (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 9
    6 Гарат
    Михайло
    Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    Тур 4Тур 6
    6 Захаренко
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    DIGGERS (Київ)
    Тур 5Тур 11
    6 Небесник
    Мирослав
    Ярославович
    ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    Тур 9Тур 10
    6 Степанюк
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    Restorator (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Бухал
    Гліб
    Геннадійович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Визняк
    Роман
    AFC BENDER (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Герасимчук
    Алексей
    Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Гиленко
    Максим
    Юрьевич
    ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Денисенко
    Дмитро
    Григорович
    Restorator (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Дідковский
    Андрій
    Михайлович
    Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    Тур 9
    7 Дяченко
    Володимир
    Миколайович
    Віді-трейд (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Зубок
    Олександр
    Михайлович
    Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Камендо
    Максим
    Валерійович
    Restorator (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Коваленко
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    Тур 4
    7 Коваль
    Максим
    Андрійович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Кожушко
    Алексей
    Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Тур 10
    7 Косімчук
    Олексій
    Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Космаков
    Дмитро
    Петрович
    DIGGERS (Київ)
    Тур 2
    7 Кошовий
    Віктор
    Іванович
    Віді-трейд (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Кундельський
    Сергей
    Владимирович
    Woodeniers (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Лазненко
    Олександр
    Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    Тур 5
    7 Лящук
    Николай
    Николаевич
    Woodeniers (Київ)
    Тур 6
    7 Мисюра
    Виталий
    Александрович
    ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    Тур 9
    7 Москалюк
    Олександр
    ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    Тур 4
    7 Онищенко
    Роман
    ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    Тур 9
    7 Писоцкий
    Никита
    Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Тур 9
    7 Пряхін
    Всеволод
    Олександрович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 10
    7 Самборський
    Віталій
    ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    Тур 5
    7 Слуцкий
    Богдан
    Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Суровицький
    Михайло
    Сергійович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 1
    7 Тимощук
    Юрій
    Олегович
    Віді-трейд (Київ)
    Тур 8
    7 Трускало
    Олег
    Дмитриевич
    Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Шаповаленко
    Юрій
    Володимирович
    Restorator (Київ)
    Тур 7
    7 Шинкарчук
    Микола
    Дмитрович
    AJAX (Київ)
    Тур 6

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН