•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Сердечный
    Максим
    202 Торнадо (Київ)
    2 Некрасов
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    192.111 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    3 Гусєв
    Антон
    Альбертович
    161.455 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    4 Костенко
    Владислав
    Валентинович
    151.5 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    5 Аладьїн
    Ігор
    Андрійович
    131.444 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    6 Липецький
    Володимир
    Юрійович
    121.091 Тірон (Київ)
    7 Дарахвелідзе
    Гіоргі
    Гочаєвіч
    111.833 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    8 Нога
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    111.1 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    9 Редькін
    Віталій
    Дмитрович
    111 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    10 Митник
    Денис
    Станіславович
    102 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    11 Баштовий
    Антон
    Валерійович
    101.25 Тірон (Київ)
    11 Самохвалов
    Михайло
    101.25 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    12 Ильчишин
    Александр
    100.909 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    13 Козачук
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    90.9 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    14 Бондаренко
    Максим
    Володимирович
    90.818 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    15 Мосиенко
    Роман
    81 Торнадо (Київ)
    15 Величко
    Максим
    81 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    16 Варецький
    Станіслав
    Костянтинович
    71.167 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    17 Соколов
    Дмитрий
    Дмитриевич
    70.875 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    18 Румига
    Іван
    Миколайович
    70.778 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    19 Горшков
    Віталій
    Ігорович
    70.7 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    20 Ус
    Дмитро
    Анатолійович
    70.636 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    21 Евдокимов
    Александр
    61.5 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    21 Даровський
    Артем
    Борисович
    61.5 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    22 Корягін
    Євгеній
    Олексійович
    60.667 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    23 Пилипенко
    Юрій
    Вікторович
    60.545 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    24 Кудько
    Юрий
    51 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    25 Рудницький
    Артем
    Миколайович
    50.714 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    26 Божко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    50.556 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    26 Шова
    Артем
    50.556 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    27 Муртазалієв Murtaz
    Олександр
    Насирбегович
    50.5 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    27 Кот
    Сергей
    50.5 Торнадо (Київ)
    27 Кононенко
    Александр
    50.5 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    28 Слюсаренко
    Игорь
    41.333 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    28 Мурза
    Федір
    Павлович
    41.333 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    29 Гарбар
    Дмитрий
    40.667 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    29 Гордієнко
    Олег
    Олегович
    40.667 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    30 Гарбар
    Ярослав
    40.5 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    31 Шевченко
    Денис
    Олександрович
    40.444 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    31 Чумаченко
    Віталій
    Миколайович
    40.444 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    31 Журавский
    Юрий
    40.444 Торнадо (Київ)
    32 Парамонов
    Антон
    Сергійович
    40.4 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    32 Литовченко
    Александр
    40.4 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    32 Тесленко
    Юрий
    40.4 Торнадо (Київ)
    33 Кривошия
    Вадим
    Григорович
    40.364 Торнадо (Київ)
    34 Отрок
    Евгений
    31.5 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    35 Фоменко
    Роман
    31 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    36 Уздемир
    Антон
    Іванович
    30.75 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    37 Гаркуша
    Назар
    Іванович
    30.5 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    37 Павлюк
    Валентин
    30.5 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    38 Зарва
    Дмитро
    Сергійович
    30.429 Тірон (Київ)
    39 Годлевский
    Павло
    Павлович
    30.375 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    40 Завортній
    Руслан
    Юрійович
    30.333 Тірон (Київ)
    41 Горбань
    Максим
    Володимирович
    30.273 Тірон (Київ)
    42 Милютин
    Алексей
    22 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    42 Кравец
    Максим
    Васильович
    22 Торнадо (Київ)
    43 Деркач
    Олексій
    Ігорович
    21 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    43 Румига
    Володимир
    Миколайович
    21 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    43 Котенко
    Сергей
    Анатольеевич
    21 Тірон (Київ)
    43 Бабій
    Антон
    Михайлович
    21 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    44 Чистяков
    Євген
    Валерійович
    20.667 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    44 Іллюша
    Віталій
    Вікторович
    20.667 Тірон (Київ)
    45 Шевченко
    Юрий
    20.4 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    45 Сигаев
    Вадим
    Витальевич
    20.4 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    45 Жданов
    Дмитро
    Едуардович
    20.4 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    46 Міщєнко
    Артем
    Олександрович
    20.333 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    47 Бузаджи
    Артем
    20.286 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    48 Смірнов
    Семен
    Вячеславович
    20.25 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    48 Тищук
    Максим
    Володимирович
    20.25 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    48 Клименко
    Олексій
    Сергійович
    20.25 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    48 Трухан
    Олексій
    Віталійович
    20.25 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    48 Демків
    Марко
    Юрійович
    20.25 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    48 Прохоренко
    Олександр
    Михайлович
    20.25 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    49 Українец
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    20.222 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    49 Охременко
    Антон
    Сергійович
    20.222 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    49 Варчак
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    20.222 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    49 Луньов
    Іван
    Юрійович
    20.222 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    50 Радчук
    Вадим
    Вікторович
    20.2 Тірон (Київ)
    50 Бабіч
    Олексій
    Олександрович
    20.2 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    50 Гаврюшенко
    Сергій
    Анатолійович
    20.2 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    50 Ивченко
    Владимир
    20.2 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    50 Алімірзоєв
    Руслан
    Амруллахович
    20.2 АФК MINERS (Київ)
    51 Мамалат
    Владислав
    Віталійович
    20.182 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    51 Самсонов
    Олексій
    Олександрович
    20.182 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    52 Міщенко
    Євгеній
    Вікторович
    11 Тірон (Київ)
    53 Книженко
    Олександр
    Васильович
    10.5 Торнадо (Київ)
    53 Шевчук
    Роман
    №10
    10.5 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    53 Паньковецкий
    Александр
    10.5 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    54 Лисиця
    Юрій
    Миколайович
    10.333 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    54 Янковий
    Костянтин
    Михайлович
    10.333 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    54 Цымбаленко
    Вадим
    10.333 Торнадо (Київ)
    54 Шиян
    Александр
    10.333 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    54 Кондратив
    Дмитрий
    Викторович
    10.333 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    55 Фомич
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    10.25 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    55 Карпенко
    Олег
    Олегович
    10.25 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    56 Греков
    Владислав
    Сергійович
    10.2 FC VTORIS+ (Київ)
    57 Вернигора
    Игорь
    10.167 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    57 Гончарук
    Олексій
    Валерійович
    10.167 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    57 Карабачь
    Антон
    Юриевич
    10.167 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    58 Храпко
    В"ячеслав
    Вікторович
    10.143 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    59 Бабіч
    Валерій
    Олександрович
    10.125 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    59 Стахов
    Марк
    Олегович
    10.125 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    60 Байков
    Дмитрий
    10.111 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    60 Снісар
    Євгеній
    Васильович
    10.111 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    60 Сандубра
    Тімур
    Валерійович
    10.111 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    61 Волинець
    Влад
    Олександрович
    10.1 Тірон (Київ)
    61 Мізін
    Антон
    Павлович
    10.1 МФК Горняк (Київ)
    61 Соколовський
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    10.1 Торнадо (Київ)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН