Порушники ліги
Полиграфия Футбол Европав Фоктрот

FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Rastafari ST Wood 6:2 ФК Фаворит Linevich Group 2:4 Перун VUSO 9:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Троя» 8:0 FC Getman Kyiv Bravo+ 2:3 FC Sorry Бабушка «Фокстрот ГК» 1:13 АФК «Миротворець» АФК НК 0:5 «Укрелітцентр» Talisman 4:11 «Миротворець NewSchool» АФК «Хунта» 2:1 ФК «Талан» Playtech 5:2 Generals


Таблиця

і о
1АФК San Grano (Київ)1125
2Киев Био Климат (Київ)1123
3FC VTORIS+ (Київ)1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сердечный 10 20 2
2 Некрасов 9 19 2.11
3 Гусєв 11 16 1.45
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сердечный Максим
1 Мамалат Владислав
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Сердечный Максим

Сердечный Максим

2 Тур

5 Тур

11 Тур

Мамалат Владислав

Мамалат Владислав

3 Тур

9 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Соколов
Дмитрий

АФК MINERS (Київ)

4 тур6 тур10 тур

Трухан
Олексій

UNDERDOG (Київ)

3 тур6 тур11 тур

Завортній
Руслан

Тірон (Київ)

5 тур11 тур

Стогній
Ігор

АФК MINERS (Київ)

1 тур9 тур

Уздемир
Антон

МФК Горняк (Київ)

5 тур5 тур

Мельник
Денис

Киев Био Климат (Київ)

6 тур

Прохоренко
Олександр

FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)

9 тур

Щербак
Вадим

ALLIANCE (Київ)

6 тур

Нога
Михайло

АФК MINERS (Київ)

1 тур4 тур7 тур11 тур

Андрієнко
Олександр

Тірон (Київ)

2 тур5 тур9 тур

Мамалат
Владислав

FC VTORIS+ (Київ)

3 тур9 тур11 тур

Сердечный
Максим

Торнадо (Київ)

2 тур5 тур11 тур

Соколовський
Андрій

Торнадо (Київ)

2 тур3 тур5 тур

Бузаджи
Артем

Киев Био Климат (Київ)

1 тур8 тур

Величко
Максим

ALLIANCE (Київ)

2 тур7 тур

Гарбар
Ярослав

Киев Био Климат (Київ)

3 тур7 тур

Карабачь
Антон

СВЯТЫШ (Київ)

2 тур5 тур

Козачук
Андрій

FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)

6 тур10 тур

Кот
Сергей

Торнадо (Київ)

3 тур5 тур

Самохвалов
Михайло

АФК MINERS (Київ)

2 тур6 тур

Самсонов
Олексій

UNDERDOG (Київ)

6 тур7 тур

Чистяков
Євген

АФК MINERS (Київ)

5 тур7 тур

Аладьїн
Ігор

АФК San Grano (Київ)

9 тур

Бабіч
Валерій

FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)

8 тур

Байков
Дмитрий

Киев Био Климат (Київ)

11 тур

Божко
Олександр

UNDERDOG (Київ)

2 тур

Василець
Антон

МФК Горняк (Київ)

5 тур

Гаркуша
Назар

MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)

8 тур

Гладков
Олексій

АФК San Grano (Київ)

4 тур

Годлевский
Павло

АФК MINERS (Київ)

4 тур

Гонсалес
Габриэль

FC VTORIS+ (Київ)

5 тур

Гордієнко
Олег

UNDERDOG (Київ)

8 тур

Горовой
Герман

СВЯТЫШ (Київ)

3 тур

Горшков
Віталій

MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)

4 тур

Гусєв
Антон

FC VTORIS+ (Київ)

3 тур

Давиденко
Євгеній

FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)

8 тур

Журавский
Юрий

Торнадо (Київ)

4 тур

Зарва
Дмитро

Тірон (Київ)

3 тур

Ивченко
Владимир

ALLIANCE (Київ)

9 тур

Ильчишин
Александр

Киев Био Климат (Київ)

2 тур

Книженко
Олександр

Торнадо (Київ)

9 тур

Кононенко
Александр

ALLIANCE (Київ)

5 тур

Корягін
Євгеній

МФК Горняк (Київ)

2 тур

Липецький
Володимир

Тірон (Київ)

6 тур

Лисиця
Юрій

МФК Горняк (Київ)

10 тур

Луньов
Іван

АФК San Grano (Київ)

2 тур

Мамедов
Богдан

СВЯТЫШ (Київ)

1 тур

Менякін
Олександр

МФК Горняк (Київ)

6 тур

Мосиенко
Роман

Торнадо (Київ)

8 тур

Некрасов
Валентин

АФК San Grano (Київ)

11 тур

Охременко
Антон

АФК MINERS (Київ)

7 тур

Панасюк
Дмитро

FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)

3 тур

Рудницький
Артем

FC VTORIS+ (Київ)

7 тур

Румига
Іван

МФК Горняк (Київ)

9 тур

Саган
Дмитро

FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)

1 тур

Сандубра
Тімур

АФК San Grano (Київ)

1 тур

Татарин
Андрій

АФК San Grano (Київ)

1 тур

Ус
Дмитро

UNDERDOG (Київ)

7 тур

Цыба
Евгений

СВЯТЫШ (Київ)

5 тур

Чумаченко
Віталій

MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)

7 тур

Шевченко
Юрий

ALLIANCE (Київ)

4 тур