Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Поле Киев Колонки Европав
Полиграфия Фоктрот

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 6:0 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Wings 7:2 LP Team Cash Point 6:0 МФК Филлер V.S.P 3:8 FC Goodfellas Київ Біо Клімат 7:11 Торнадо Кристал 3:5 Mustang Taxi Uptown 3:7 AFC Lazio Granda 3:3 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 Казакі 3:15 AFC Sparta Indigo project 7:1 ФТ Геркулес Бригантина 10:7 «Авентин» Мустанг 5:1 MFC Athletic Телеканал Футбол 1,2 2:3 Монолит-ST Wood «Прем’єр Палац» 3:9 Closer United FC Pegas 4:3 ФК Одесcа Ан Нур 1:3 Никос ПБФ 6:1 SC Olympia Sport РСК Флагман 9:0 Hurricane АФК НК 2:5 FC ProfiTent FC DOMINUS 5:0 Unity Оболонь 7:2 AFC Troya ФК Родос 2:4 Бризореза «Ібіс» 4:2 АФК «Хунта» Unity 5:2 Hurricane КЗПТО-2 5:3 AFC «Flagman» Partstore 3:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» WinWinCars 6:1 ФК Авіаліга "Миротворець OldBoys" 2:2 Underdog TURBO 5:2 FC Messa Dresdner 11:2 AFC Bender Hammers 5:3 FC Phoenix FC Milky Dogs 6:3 Rastafari ФК Талан 4:2 Generals «Любі Друзі» 4:4 KFC Leon FC Olymp 9:2 «Віді-трейд» БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 3:2 MFC Ataman Rocket Power 6:2 Playtika ФК Донецк 4:3 «Бандерлона» Wolves 8:3 Перун AFC San Grano 3:5 МФК «Горняк» «Скіф» 0:2 ST Wood КБТ 2:4 AFC Miners «Ф-Енерджі» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh СНВ 3:5 Ikarus Salateira 8:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Warriors 3:4 Atletico FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Hermes» 8:11 Ajax «Фокстрот ГК» 5:1 Bravo+ VUSO 3:1 ФК Фаворит АФК «Хунта» 0:5 «Ібіс» Breeze 5:3 FC Dragons FC Vtoris 6:3 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 6:4 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 8:4 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:0 Ciklum Restorator 4:2 «Маттерхорн»


Таблиця

і о
1Перун (Київ)925
2FC Atletico (Київ)921
3V9KY Київ918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 6 22 3.67
2 Орел 7 11 1.57
3 Давыденко 8 11 1.38
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Гулордава Леван

6 22 3.667

Перун (Київ)

2

Орел Сергей

7 11 1.571

HAMMERS (Київ)

3

Давыденко Вячеслав

8 11 1.375

Перун (Київ)

4

Божко Виктор

4 10 2.5

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

5

Шкафар Максим

2 8 4

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

6

Хіргій Геннадій

4 8 2

V9KY Київ

7

Васянович Евгений

6 8 1.333

HAMMERS (Київ)

7

Каплунов Игорь

6 8 1.333

Перун (Київ)

8

Кудря Олександр

8 8 1

FC Atletico (Київ)

9

Лашко Сергій

7 7 1

FC Atletico (Київ)

10

Подолянко Ярослав

9 7 0.778

FC Pegas (Київ)

11

Кривошеенко Иван

2 6 3

Перун (Київ)

12

Ягозинський Андрій

4 6 1.5

АФК Партизан (Київ)

13

Кравченко Олександр

5 6 1.2

V9KY Київ

14

Боктяєв Богдан

8 6 0.75

АФК Партизан (Київ)

14

Суліма Вадим

8 6 0.75

FC Atletico (Київ)

15

Коньков Дмитрий

3 5 1.667

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

16

Василенко Денис

4 5 1.25

Перун (Київ)

16

Гладких Валентин

4 5 1.25

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

17

Гапонюк Андрей

5 5 1

Serebro T (Київ)

18

Москалюк Олександр

6 5 0.833

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

18

Садовой Антон

6 5 0.833

Перун (Київ)

19

Владов Іван

1 4 4

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

20

Кубинець Ростислав

2 4 2

АФК Партизан (Київ)

21

Гавриленко Олександр

4 4 1

АФК Партизан (Київ)

21

Шовкун Максим

4 4 1

АФК Партизан (Київ)

21

Цапук Марко

4 4 1

V9KY Київ

21

Лозница Богдан

4 4 1

Serebro T (Київ)

22

Касап Максим

5 4 0.8

HAMMERS (Київ)

22

Стацейко Андрій

5 4 0.8

FC Pegas (Київ)

23

Кубенко Ярослав

7 4 0.571

V9KY Київ

24

Бабійчук Олександр

8 4 0.5

FC Pegas (Київ)

24

Муренко Євгеній

8 4 0.5

HAMMERS (Київ)

25

Цапук Владислав

2 3 1.5

V9KY Київ

25

Ткаченко Євгеній

2 3 1.5

HAMMERS (Київ)

25

Козаченко Михаил

2 3 1.5

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

26

Чернышов Андрей

3 3 1

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

27

Онищенко Роман

4 3 0.75

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

28

Вишневский Денис

5 3 0.6

Serebro T (Київ)

28

Попенко Віктор

5 3 0.6

FC Pegas (Київ)

29

Аракелов Геннадий

7 3 0.429

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

29

Коровяковский Владимир

7 3 0.429

Перун (Київ)

29

Воробей Олег

7 3 0.429

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

29

Книженко Олександр

7 3 0.429

FC Pegas (Київ)

29

Пуговкин Андрей

7 3 0.429

Перун (Київ)

29

Кудрявець Богдан

7 3 0.429

АФК Партизан (Київ)

30

Звягельський Андрій

2 2 1

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

30

Харченко Антон

2 2 1

АФК Партизан (Київ)

30

Бекергердт Андрей

2 2 1

АЙС (Київ)

30

Петрушенко Владислав

2 2 1

FC Atletico (Київ)

30

Хоцинский Александр

2 2 1

Serebro T (Київ)

30

Лашко Сергій

2 2 1

АЙС (Київ)

31

Мамедов Максим

3 2 0.667

V9KY Київ

31

Середа Любомир

3 2 0.667

FC Atletico (Київ)

31

Широкоступ Сергей

3 2 0.667

АЙС (Київ)

32

Пархоменко Александр

4 2 0.5

Serebro T (Київ)

32

Бондарь Андрій

4 2 0.5

HAMMERS (Київ)

32

Жуковський Богдан

4 2 0.5

V9KY Київ

32

Эмельянов Виталий

4 2 0.5

FC Atletico (Київ)

32

Чуков Олександр

4 2 0.5

V9KY Київ

32

Тимчишин Денис

4 2 0.5

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

33

Терлецький В"ячеслав

5 2 0.4

V9KY Київ

33

Завялов Олексій

5 2 0.4

HAMMERS (Київ)

34

Коваленко Иван

6 2 0.333

Перун (Київ)

34

Масловский Ігор

6 2 0.333

FC Atletico (Київ)

35

Мазур Олександр

8 2 0.25

HAMMERS (Київ)

35

Василенко Андрій

8 2 0.25

FC Atletico (Київ)

36

Кривошия Вадим

9 2 0.222

FC Pegas (Київ)

37

Старченко Илья

1 1 1

АФК Партизан (Київ)

37

Березовый Евгений

1 1 1

АЙС (Київ)

37

Шалота Никита

1 1 1

Serebro T (Київ)

37

Ястреб Андрій

1 1 1

V9KY Київ

37

Корниенко Дмитрий

1 1 1

АЙС (Київ)

37

Кузьмич Сергій

1 1 1

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

37

Швалюк Виталий

1 1 1

АЙС (Київ)

37

Скітіков Валентин

1 1 1

HAMMERS (Київ)

38

Дорош Роман

2 1 0.5

HAMMERS (Київ)

38

Мусиенко Тарас

2 1 0.5

FC Atletico (Київ)

38

Денисов Михаил

2 1 0.5

Перун (Київ)

38

Задворный Антон

2 1 0.5

АЙС (Київ)

38

Лещенко Владислав

2 1 0.5

АФК Партизан (Київ)

38

Ткачук Денис

2 1 0.5

FC Atletico (Київ)

39

Пантус Костянтин

3 1 0.333

АФК Партизан (Київ)

39

Пілецький Назар

3 1 0.333

АФК Партизан (Київ)

39

Турчак Вадим

3 1 0.333

АФК Партизан (Київ)

39

Васюк Микола

3 1 0.333

ФБ ГЕРКУЛЕС (Київ)

39

Жуков Дмитрий

3 1 0.333

Serebro T (Київ)

40

Шепета Александр

4 1 0.25

Serebro T (Київ)

40

Белоус Денис

4 1 0.25

АЙС (Київ)

40

Костюченко Артем

4 1 0.25

V9KY Київ

40

Мартынюк Владимир

4 1 0.25

АЙС (Київ)

40

Онопрієнко Тарас

4 1 0.25

АФК Партизан (Київ)

40

Алімірзоєв Руслан

4 1 0.25

Serebro T (Київ)

40

4 1 0.25

FC Atletico (Київ)

41

Романовский Александр

5 1 0.2

Serebro T (Київ)

41

Газетов Денис

5 1 0.2

Serebro T (Київ)

41

Василенко Александр

5 1 0.2

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

41

Бабенко Олег

5 1 0.2

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

42

Коробенко Вадим

6 1 0.167

V9KY Київ

42

Роговець Василь

6 1 0.167

FC Pegas (Київ)

42

Шелуханов Максим

6 1 0.167

FC Pegas (Київ)

43

Ткаченко Виктор

7 1 0.143

XFR Ukraine (Київ)

43

Норка Вадим

7 1 0.143

HAMMERS (Київ)