•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Шойнов
    Назар
    192.714 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    2 Шапкін
    Костянтин
    123 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    3 Литвиненко
    Євгеній
    112.2 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    4 Чайка
    Денис
    111.571 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    5 Анюхін
    Олег
    111.375 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    5 Нескоромный
    Евгений
    111.375 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    6 Мордык
    Никита
    103.333 Реал (Дніпро)
    7 Дудник
    Улав
    101.25 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    8 Руденко
    Руслан
    91.286 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    8 Приймаченко
    Данил
    91.286 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    9 Будаков
    Дмитрий
    81.333 Melrose (Дніпро)
    10 Долiнскiй
    Богдан
    81.143 Рубін (Дніпро)
    10 Синявський
    Іван
    81.143 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    11 Березюк
    Антон
    70.875 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    12 Явтушенко
    Богдан
    61 Реал (Дніпро)
    13 Ястреб
    Дмитрий
    52.5 Реал (Дніпро)
    13 Кошманенко
    Евгений
    52.5 Реал (Дніпро)
    14 Матяш
    Дмитро
    50.714 Рубін (Дніпро)
    15 Граков
    Антон
    50.625 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    15 Милославский
    Леонид
    50.625 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    16 Пищанский
    Богдан
    50.556 Melrose (Дніпро)
    17 Головань
    Євгеній
    41.333 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    18 Стриганин
    Вадим
    40.8 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    19 Цивка
    Александр
    40.667 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    19 Федоровых
    Евгений
    40.667 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    19 Кучер
    Роман
    40.667 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    19 Пiрогов
    Вiталiй
    40.667 Рубін (Дніпро)
    19 Пилипенко
    Артур
    40.667 Реал (Дніпро)
    20 Асеев
    Денис
    40.571 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    20 Шуль
    Микола
    40.571 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    20 Хроленко
    Артём
    40.571 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    21 Григорьев
    Артем
    40.5 Рубін (Дніпро)
    21 Бодренков
    Сергей
    40.5 Melrose (Дніпро)
    22 Волокитин
    Олег
    40.444 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    22 Папушин
    Андрей
    40.444 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    23 Харченко
    Максим
    33 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    24 Саприкін
    Геннадій
    31.5 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    24 Голян
    Роман
    31.5 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    24 Рынцев
    Артем
    31.5 Реал (Дніпро)
    25 Шелаев
    Даниил
    31 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    25 Іванов
    Антон
    31 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    26 Зайков
    Кирилл
    30.75 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    26 Чепко
    Иван
    30.75 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    27 Фрейдiн
    Максим
    30.6 Рубін (Дніпро)
    27 Ильенко
    Даниил
    30.6 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    28 Астапенко
    Віталій
    30.5 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    28 Закусило
    Михаил
    30.5 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    29 Нижник
    Владислав
    30.375 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    29 Молчанов
    Дмитрий
    30.375 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    30 Рябка
    Сергей
    30.333 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    30 Камышников
    Виталик
    30.333 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    31 Полтавец
    Максим
    21 Melrose (Дніпро)
    32 Вировец
    Владислав
    20.667 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    32 Королев
    Михаил
    20.667 Melrose (Дніпро)
    33 Мирончик
    Павел
    20.5 Melrose (Дніпро)
    33 Лёгкий
    Роман
    20.5 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    34 Шпак
    Богдан
    20.4 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    34 Забигай
    Владислав
    20.4 Melrose (Дніпро)
    34 Чёрный
    Андрей
    20.4 Melrose (Дніпро)
    35 Солодов
    Александр
    20.333 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    36 Карпенко
    Денис
    20.286 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    36 Вовк
    Алексей
    20.286 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    36 Изотов
    Алексей
    20.286 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    37 Нечипорук
    Дмитрий
    20.25 Melrose (Дніпро)
    37 Денищенко
    Александр
    20.25 Melrose (Дніпро)
    38 Литвиненко
    Иван
    11 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    38 Дэвид
    *
    11 Рубін (Дніпро)
    39 Горбунов
    Єгор
    Ігорович
    10.5 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    39 Шигальов
    Вячеслав
    10.5 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    39 Чернышков
    Максим
    10.5 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    39 Чорнобай
    Ярослав
    10.5 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    40 Сидоренко
    Константин
    10.333 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    40 Гетьман
    Дмитро
    10.333 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    40 Деньга
    Александр
    10.333 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    40 Абрамчук
    Богдан
    10.333 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    40 Волошин
    Владислав
    10.333 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    40 Карамышев
    Кирилл
    10.333 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    41 Осляк
    Владислав
    10.25 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    41 Казарян
    Рубен
    10.25 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    41 Бушуєв
    Олег
    10.25 FC Fizagro (Дніпро)
    42 Прядко
    Виталий
    10.2 Море Пива (Дніпро)
    42 Гришко
    Николай
    10.2 FC LEGION (Дніпро)
    42 Вишневский
    Никита
    10.2 Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)
    43 Комар
    Владислав
    10.167 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    43 Мiщенко
    Станiслав
    10.167 Рубін (Дніпро)
    43 Быканов
    Никита
    10.167 Реал (Дніпро)
    43 Фiлюк
    Дмитро
    10.167 Рубін (Дніпро)
    44 Карлов
    Станіслав
    10.143 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    44 Евдокимов
    Даниил
    10.143 ChillUnited (Дніпро)
    45 Лещенко
    Дмитро
    10.125 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    46 Ткаченко
    Максим
    10.111 ФК Опытное (Дніпро)
    46 Небосенко
    Артем
    10.111 Рубін (Дніпро)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН