Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Полиграфия Европав

Acorns 4:2 ФК Chill United 2 ФК Опытное 5:0 ФК Chill United «Цунами» 2:11 Climatech «CRAFT MEN» 1:5 ФК УФЛ


Таблиця

і о
1ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)925
2Море Пива (Дніпро)920
3Рубін (Дніпро)918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Шойнов 7 19 2.71
2 Шапкін 4 12 3
3 Литвиненко 5 11 2.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Шойнов Назар

7 19 2.714

Море Пива (Дніпро)

2

Шапкін Костянтин

4 12 3

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

3

Литвиненко Євген

5 11 2.2

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

4

Чайка Денис

7 11 1.571

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

5

Нескоромный Евгений

8 11 1.375

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

5

Анюхін Олег

8 11 1.375

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

6

Мордык Никита

3 10 3.333

Реал (Дніпро)

7

Дудник Улав

8 10 1.25

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

8

Приймаченко Данило

7 9 1.286

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

8

Руденко Руслан

7 9 1.286

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

9

Будаков Дмитрий

6 8 1.333

Melrose (Дніпро)

10

Долiнськiй Богдан

7 8 1.143

Рубін (Дніпро)

10

Синявський Іван

7 8 1.143

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

11

Березюк Антон

8 7 0.875

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

12

Явтушенко Богдан

6 6 1

Реал (Дніпро)

13

Кошманенко Евгений

2 5 2.5

Реал (Дніпро)

13

Ястреб Дмитрий

2 5 2.5

Реал (Дніпро)

14

Матяш Дмитро

7 5 0.714

Рубін (Дніпро)

15

Граков Антон

8 5 0.625

Море Пива (Дніпро)

15

Милославский Леонид

8 5 0.625

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

16

Пищанский Богдан

9 5 0.556

Melrose (Дніпро)

17

Головань Євгеній

3 4 1.333

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

18

Стриганин Вадим

5 4 0.8

Море Пива (Дніпро)

19

Цівка Олександр

6 4 0.667

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

19

Пилипенко Артур

6 4 0.667

Реал (Дніпро)

19

Федорових Євген

6 4 0.667

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

19

Кучер Роман

6 4 0.667

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

19

Пiрогов Вiталiй

6 4 0.667

Рубін (Дніпро)

20

Шуль Микола

7 4 0.571

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

20

Хроленко Артём

7 4 0.571

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

20

Асеев Денис

7 4 0.571

Море Пива (Дніпро)

21

Григорьєв Артем

8 4 0.5

Рубін (Дніпро)

21

Бодренков Сергей

8 4 0.5

Melrose (Дніпро)

22

Волокитін Олег

9 4 0.444

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

22

Папушин Андрій

9 4 0.444

Море Пива (Дніпро)

23

Харченко Максим

1 3 3

Море Пива (Дніпро)

24

Рынцев Артем

2 3 1.5

Реал (Дніпро)

24

Саприкін Геннадій

2 3 1.5

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

24

Голян Роман

2 3 1.5

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

25

Іванов Антон

3 3 1

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

25

Шелаєв Даниило

3 3 1

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

26

Зайков Кирило

4 3 0.75

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

26

Чепко Иван

4 3 0.75

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

27

Ильенко Даниил

5 3 0.6

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

27

Фрейдiн Максим

5 3 0.6

Рубін (Дніпро)

28

Закусило Михайло

6 3 0.5

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

28

Астапенко Віталій

6 3 0.5

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

29

Молчанов Дмитрий

8 3 0.375

Море Пива (Дніпро)

29

Нижник Владислав

8 3 0.375

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

30

Рябка Сергій

9 3 0.333

Море Пива (Дніпро)

30

Камишніков Віталій

9 3 0.333

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

31

Полтавец Максим

2 2 1

Melrose (Дніпро)

31

Павленко Андрей

2 2 1

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

31

Ричард *

2 2 1

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

32

Мешков Олександр

3 2 0.667

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

32

Королев Михаил

3 2 0.667

Melrose (Дніпро)

32

Вировец Владислав

3 2 0.667

Море Пива (Дніпро)

33

Лёгкий Роман

4 2 0.5

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

33

Мирончик Павел

4 2 0.5

Melrose (Дніпро)

34

Чёрный Андрей

5 2 0.4

Melrose (Дніпро)

34

Шпак Богдан

5 2 0.4

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

34

Забигай Владислав

5 2 0.4

Melrose (Дніпро)

35

Солодов Александр

6 2 0.333

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

36

Карпенко Денис

7 2 0.286

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

36

Изотов Алексей

7 2 0.286

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

36

Вовк Олексій

7 2 0.286

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

37

Денищенко Олександр

8 2 0.25

Melrose (Дніпро)

37

Нечипорук Дмитрий

8 2 0.25

Melrose (Дніпро)

38

Дэвид *

1 1 1

Рубін (Дніпро)

38

Литвиненко Іван

1 1 1

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

38

Нечистенко Никита

1 1 1

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

39

Чернышков Максим

2 1 0.5

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

39

Кошеваров Ігор

2 1 0.5

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

39

Горбунов Єгор

2 1 0.5

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

39

Чорнобай Ярослав

2 1 0.5

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

39

Шигальов Вячеслав

2 1 0.5

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

40

Гетьман Дмитро

3 1 0.333

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

40

Сидоренко Костянтин

3 1 0.333

Море Пива (Дніпро)

40

Абрамчук Богдан

3 1 0.333

Море Пива (Дніпро)

40

Карамишев Кирило

3 1 0.333

Море Пива (Дніпро)

40

Деньга Олександр

3 1 0.333

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

40

Волошин Владислав

3 1 0.333

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

41

Казарян Рубен

4 1 0.25

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

41

Бушуєв Олег

4 1 0.25

FC Fizagro (Дніпро)

41

Осляк Владислав

4 1 0.25

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

42

Вишневский Никита

5 1 0.2

Спарта Днепр (Дніпро)

42

Прядко Виталий

5 1 0.2

Море Пива (Дніпро)

42

Гришко Николай

5 1 0.2

FC LEGION (Дніпро)

43

Комар Владислав

6 1 0.167

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

43

Мiщенко Станiслав

6 1 0.167

Рубін (Дніпро)

43

Фiлюк Дмитро

6 1 0.167

Рубін (Дніпро)

43

Биканов Микита

6 1 0.167

Реал (Дніпро)

44

Евдокимов Даниил

7 1 0.143

ChillUnited (Дніпро)

44

Карлов Станіслав

7 1 0.143

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

45

Лещенко Дмитро

8 1 0.125

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

46

Ткаченко Максим

9 1 0.111

ФК Опытное (Дніпро)

46

Небосенко Артем

9 1 0.111

Рубін (Дніпро)