•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Сухотеплий
    Олексій
    Леонідович
    52.5 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    1 Кисленко
    Сергій
    Віталійович
    52.5 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    1 Сагайдачний
    Юрій
    Андрійович
    52.5 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    2 Гбати
    Франсуа
    51.667 Everest (Харків)
    2 Мельник
    Володимир
    Сергійович
    51.667 Neos (Харків)
    2 Лободюк
    Андрей
    51.667 АФК МОЛОДОСТЬ (Харків)
    3 Гриценко
    Дмитро
    42 ЛАН (Харків)
    3 Семеренко
    Андрей
    42 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    3 Новицький
    Максим
    Вікторович
    42 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    4 Якимчук
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    41.333 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    4 Спасьонов
    Максим
    41.333 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    4 Оразматов
    Рустам
    41.333 Everest (Харків)
    4 Козырь
    Вячеслав
    41.333 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    4 Казмірчук
    Андрій
    41.333 Промінь (Харків)
    5 Дудуков
    Андрій
    41 Молодежка (Харків)
    6 Ланцман
    Олександр
    Денисович
    31.5 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    6 Куропятник
    Дмитрий
    31.5 Energy (Харків)
    6 Шокарев
    Егор
    31.5 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    6 Ходак
    Євген
    31.5 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    6 Ерьоменко
    Вячеслав
    31.5 Nowystyl (Харків)
    6 Горб
    Артем
    31.5 Промінь (Харків)
    7 Шевченко
    Олександр
    Євгенович
    31 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    7 Шоненко
    Давид
    Васильович
    31 Промінь (Харків)
    7 Катасонов
    Евгений
    31 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    7 Усик
    Александр
    Владимирович
    31 Интернационал (Харків)
    7 Трофимов
    Максим
    31 Промінь (Харків)
    7 Старнавський
    Ігор
    Владиславович
    31 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    7 Рудиченко
    Микита
    Андрійович
    31 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    7 Мезенцов
    Дмитро
    Олегович
    31 Neos (Харків)
    7 Крикун
    Максим
    Сергійович
    31 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    7 Коваленко
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    31 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    7 Глитов
    Михайло
    Анатолійович
    31 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    8 Гетьман
    Виталий
    21 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    8 Горбатов
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    21 Everest (Харків)
    8 Исечко
    Дмитрий
    21 ЛАН (Харків)
    8 Клівецький
    Євген
    Олександрович
    21 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    8 Клісак
    Олександр
    Анатолійович
    21 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    8 Самойлов
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    21 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    8 Вєтєр
    Владислав
    21 Промінь (Харків)
    8 Булах
    Володимир
    21 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    8 Семенов
    Євгеній
    Юлійович
    21 Караван (Харків)
    8 Белоножко
    Максим
    21 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    8 Суханов
    Олександр
    21 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    9 Смоляр
    Валентин
    20.667 Energy (Харків)
    9 Сазонов
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    20.667 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    9 Фокін
    Микита
    Вадимович
    20.667 Молодежка (Харків)
    9 Пискун
    Данило
    20.667 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    9 Наставин
    Николай
    20.667 Energy (Харків)
    9 Михайленко
    Євген
    20.667 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    9 Аверін
    Анатолій
    Сергійович
    20.667 АФК Космос (Харків)
    9 Байда
    Дмитро
    20.667 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    9 Бакланов
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    20.667 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    9 Вовк
    Євген
    20.667 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    9 Калашник
    Вячеслав
    Вадимович
    20.667 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    10 Сергієнко
    Дмитро
    Олександрович
    20.5 ФК Темп (Харків)
    10 Бугаєвський
    Михайло
    Сергійович
    20.5 ФК Темп (Харків)
    10 Шкуть
    Євген
    Вікторович
    20.5 ФК Темп (Харків)
    11 Овчаренко
    Вадим
    11 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    11 Дмітрієв
    Сергій
    11 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    11 Обушко
    Евгений
    11 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    11 Захаров
    Александр
    11 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    11 Меринец
    Юрий
    11 Energy (Харків)
    11 Луценко
    Дмитро
    11 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    11 Ярошенко
    Сергiй
    11 Nowystyl (Харків)
    11 Илилов
    Роман
    Эрвинович
    11 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    11 Святцев
    Владимир
    11 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    11 Тищенко
    Евгений
    11 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    11 Сидоренко
    Владислав
    11 Nowystyl (Харків)
    11 Скляр
    Максим
    Миколайович
    11 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    11 Чефонов
    Олександр
    Русланович
    11 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    11 Цимерман
    Олег
    11 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    12 Кощеєв
    Сергій
    10.5 ЛАН (Харків)
    12 Чуев
    Андрей
    10.5 Интернационал (Харків)
    12 Лубінець
    Марк
    10.5 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    12 Тимченко
    Андрій
    10.5 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    12 Максименко
    Дмитрий
    10.5 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    12 Сухотеплий
    Олександр
    Леонідович
    10.5 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    12 Зверєв
    Євген
    Сергійович
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    12 Бойчук
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    10.5 Караван (Харків)
    12 Джабраилов
    Руслан
    10.5 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    12 Зверєв
    Сергій
    Вікторович
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    12 Дудар
    Іван
    Сергійович
    10.5 Караван (Харків)
    12 Бекір
    Едуард
    10.5 Молодежка (Харків)
    12 Гаврилов
    Євгеній
    Олегович
    10.5 АФК Космос (Харків)
    12 Багнюк
    Владислав
    Едуардович
    10.5 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Сухоруков
    Артем
    10.333 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    13 Гахраманов
    Роял
    Фикрет
    10.333 Energy (Харків)
    13 Василюк
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Булатніков
    Владислав
    Денисович
    10.333 Everest (Харків)
    13 Семенченко
    Денис
    Семенович
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Блудов
    Дмитро
    10.333 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    13 Хоменко
    Віталій
    Віталійович
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    13 Чередниченко
    Артем
    10.333 Промінь (Харків)
    13 Агафонов
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    10.333 Everest (Харків)
    13 Гончаренко
    Михаил
    10.333 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Рижонков
    Володимир
    10.333 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    13 Кардаш
    Руслан
    10.333 Промінь (Харків)
    13 Колодяжный
    Ярослав
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    13 Костюк
    Юрій
    Олександрович
    10.333 АФК МОЛОДОСТЬ (Харків)
    13 Кадигріб
    Богдан
    Русланович
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Золочевский
    Вячеслав
    10.333 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Думитро
    Денис
    Володимирович
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Колесник
    Владислав
    10.333 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Мищенко
    Владимир
    10.333 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    13 Перепелиця
    Георгій
    10.333 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    13 Потапенко
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    10.333 Energy (Харків)
    13 Ребров
    Дмитрий
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    14 Слабун
    Олег
    10.25 Молодежка (Харків)
    14 Пільгуй
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    10.25 ФК Темп (Харків)
    14 Карпенко
    Михайло
    Володимирович
    10.25 ФК Темп (Харків)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН