•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Сухотеплий
    Олексій
    Леонідович
    52.5 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    1 Кисленко
    Сергей
    52.5 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    1 Сагайдачный
    Юрий
    Андреевич
    52.5 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    2 Гбати
    Франсуа
    51.667 Everest (Харків)
    2 Мельник
    Владимир
    Сергеевич
    51.667 Neos (Харків)
    2 Лободюк
    Андрей
    51.667 АФК МОЛОДОСТЬ (Харків)
    3 Гриценко
    Дмитро
    42 ЛАН (Харків)
    3 Семеренко
    Андрей
    42 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    3 Новицький
    Максим
    Вікторович
    42 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    4 Якимчук
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    41.333 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    4 Спасьонов
    Максим
    41.333 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    4 Оразматов
    Рустам
    41.333 Everest (Харків)
    4 Козырь
    Вячеслав
    41.333 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    4 Казмірчук
    Андрій
    41.333 Промінь (Харків)
    5 Дудуков
    Андрій
    41 Молодежка (Харків)
    6 Ланцман
    Александр
    31.5 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    6 Куропятник
    Дмитрий
    31.5 Energy (Харків)
    6 Шокарев
    Егор
    31.5 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    6 Ходак
    Евгений
    31.5 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    6 Ерьоменко
    Вячеслав
    31.5 Nowystyl (Харків)
    6 Горб
    Артем
    31.5 Промінь (Харків)
    7 Шевченко
    Александр
    31 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    7 Шоненко
    Давид
    31 Промінь (Харків)
    7 Катасонов
    Евгений
    31 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    7 Усик
    Александр
    Владимирович
    31 Интернационал (Харків)
    7 Трофимов
    Максим
    31 Промінь (Харків)
    7 Старнавский
    Игорь
    31 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    7 Рудиченко
    Никита
    31 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    7 Мезенцов
    Дмитрий
    31 Neos (Харків)
    7 Крикун
    Максим
    31 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    7 Коваленко
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    31 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    7 Глитов
    Михайло
    Анатольович
    31 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    8 Гетьман
    Виталий
    21 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    8 Горбатов
    Александр
    21 Everest (Харків)
    8 Исечко
    Дмитрий
    21 ЛАН (Харків)
    8 Клівецький
    Євген
    Олександрович
    21 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    8 Клисак
    Александр
    21 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    8 Самойлов
    Александр
    21 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    8 Вєтєр
    Владислав
    21 Промінь (Харків)
    8 Булах
    Владимир
    21 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    8 Семенов
    Євгеній
    Юлійович
    21 Караван (Харків)
    8 Белоножко
    Максим
    21 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    8 Суханов
    Олександр
    21 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    9 Смоляр
    Валентин
    20.667 Energy (Харків)
    9 Сазонов
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    20.667 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    9 Фокин
    Никита
    Вадимович
    20.667 Молодежка (Харків)
    9 Пискун
    Даниил
    20.667 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    9 Наставин
    Николай
    20.667 Energy (Харків)
    9 Михайленко
    Євген
    20.667 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    9 Аверин
    Анатолий
    20.667 АФК Космос (Харків)
    9 Байда
    Дмитро
    20.667 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    9 Бакланов
    Александр
    20.667 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    9 Вовк
    Євген
    20.667 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    9 Калашник
    Вячеслав
    20.667 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    10 Сергиенко
    Дмитрий
    20.5 ФК Темп (Харків)
    10 Бугаевский
    Михаил
    20.5 ФК Темп (Харків)
    10 Шкуть
    Евгений
    20.5 ФК Темп (Харків)
    11 Овчаренко
    Вадим
    11 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    11 Дмітрієв
    Сергій
    11 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    11 Обушко
    Евгений
    11 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    11 Захаров
    Александр
    11 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    11 Меринец
    Юрий
    11 Energy (Харків)
    11 Луценко
    Дмитрий
    11 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    11 Ярошенко
    Сергiй
    11 Nowystyl (Харків)
    11 Илилов
    Роман
    Эрвинович
    11 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    11 Святцев
    Владимир
    11 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    11 Тищенко
    Евгений
    11 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    11 Сидоренко
    Владислав
    11 Nowystyl (Харків)
    11 Скляр
    Максим
    11 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    11 Чефонов
    Александр
    11 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    11 Цимерман
    Олег
    11 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    12 Кощеєв
    Сергій
    10.5 ЛАН (Харків)
    12 Чуев
    Андрей
    10.5 Интернационал (Харків)
    12 Лубінець
    Марк
    10.5 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    12 Тимченко
    Андрій
    10.5 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    12 Максименко
    Дмитрий
    10.5 AФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    12 Сухотеплий
    Олександр
    Леонідович
    10.5 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    12 Зверев
    Евгений
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    12 Бойчук
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    10.5 Караван (Харків)
    12 Джабраилов
    Руслан
    10.5 ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)
    12 Зверев
    Сергей
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    12 Дудар
    Іван
    Сергійович
    10.5 Караван (Харків)
    12 Бекір
    Едуард
    10.5 Молодежка (Харків)
    12 Гаврилов
    Евгений
    10.5 АФК Космос (Харків)
    12 Багнюк
    Владислав
    10.5 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Сухоруков
    Артем
    10.333 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    13 Гахраманов
    Роял
    Фикрет
    10.333 Energy (Харків)
    13 Василюк
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Булатников
    Владислав
    10.333 Everest (Харків)
    13 Семенченко
    Денис
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Блудов
    Дмитро
    10.333 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    13 Хоменко
    Виталий
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    13 Чередниченко
    Артем
    10.333 Промінь (Харків)
    13 Агафонов
    Владимир
    10.333 Everest (Харків)
    13 Гончаренко
    Михаил
    10.333 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Рижонков
    Володимир
    10.333 МФК Сокол (Харків)
    13 Кардаш
    Руслан
    10.333 Промінь (Харків)
    13 Колодяжный
    Ярослав
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    13 Костюк
    Юрий
    10.333 АФК МОЛОДОСТЬ (Харків)
    13 Кадыгроб
    Богдан
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Золочевский
    Вячеслав
    10.333 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Думитро
    Денис
    10.333 АФК Космос (Харків)
    13 Колесник
    Владислав
    10.333 FC Atlanta (Харків)
    13 Мищенко
    Владимир
    10.333 mfc e'XTZ'i (Харків)
    13 Перепелиця
    Георгій
    10.333 INJIRGROUP (Харків)
    13 Потапенко
    Сергей
    10.333 Energy (Харків)
    13 Ребров
    Дмитрий
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    14 Слабун
    Олег
    10.25 Молодежка (Харків)
    14 Пільгуй
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    10.25 ФК Темп (Харків)
    14 Карпенко
    Михаил
    10.25 ФК Темп (Харків)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН