Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Европав Полиграфия Паб PROBKA

МФК РОТОРМАШ 1:1 MFC PRODIRECT ФК Хроли 0:5 ФК Земледар Роганский Юнайтед 2:3 SYMBOL


Таблиця

і о
1Молодежка (Харків)36
2ФК Темп (Харків)35
3АФК Космос (Харків)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сагайдачний 2 5 2.5
1 Сухотеплий 2 5 2.5
1 Кисленко 2 5 2.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Сухотеплий Олексій

2 5 2.5

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

1

Сагайдачний Юрій

2 5 2.5

MFC Kompas (Харків)

1

Кисленко Сергій

2 5 2.5

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

2

Лободюк Андрей

3 5 1.667

АФК МОЛОДОСТЬ (Харків)

2

Мельник Володимир

3 5 1.667

Neos (Харків)

2

Гбати Франсуа

3 5 1.667

Everest (Харків)

3

Гриценко Дмитро

2 4 2

ЛАН (Харків)

3

Семеренко Андрій

2 4 2

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

3

Новицький Максим

2 4 2

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

4

Спасьонов Максим

3 4 1.333

МФК Сокол (Харків)

4

Якимчук Андрій

3 4 1.333

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

4

Казмірчук Андрій

3 4 1.333

Промінь (Харків)

4

Оразматов Рустам

3 4 1.333

Everest (Харків)

4

Козырь Вячеслав

3 4 1.333

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

5

Дудуков Андрій

4 4 1

Молодежка (Харків)

6

Ерьоменко Вячеслав

2 3 1.5

Nowystyl (Харків)

6

Горб Артем

2 3 1.5

Промінь (Харків)

6

Шокарев Егор

2 3 1.5

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

6

Ходак Євген

2 3 1.5

AФК УРАГАН (Харків)

6

Ланцман Олександр

2 3 1.5

MFC Kompas (Харків)

6

Куропятник Дмитрий

2 3 1.5

Energy (Харків)

7

Шевченко Олександр

3 3 1

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

7

Старнавський Ігор

3 3 1

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

7

Глитов Михайло

3 3 1

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

7

Крикун Максим

3 3 1

MFC Kompas (Харків)

7

Трофимов Максим

3 3 1

Промінь (Харків)

7

Мезенцов Дмитро

3 3 1

Neos (Харків)

7

Коваленко Дмитро

3 3 1

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

7

Шоненко Давид

3 3 1

Промінь (Харків)

7

Катасонов Евгений

3 3 1

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

7

Усик Александр

3 3 1

Интернационал (Харків)

7

Рудиченко Микита

3 3 1

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Клівецький Євген

2 2 1

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

8

Самойлов Олександр

2 2 1

AФК УРАГАН (Харків)

8

Клісак Олександр

2 2 1

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

8

Гетьман Виталий

2 2 1

AФК УРАГАН (Харків)

8

Белоножко Максим

2 2 1

ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)

8

Горбатов Олександр

2 2 1

Everest (Харків)

8

Суханов Олександр

2 2 1

МФК Сокол (Харків)

8

Булах Володимир

2 2 1

AФК УРАГАН (Харків)

8

Семенов Євгеній

2 2 1

Караван (Харків)

8

Исечко Дмитрий

2 2 1

ЛАН (Харків)

8

Вєтєр Владислав

2 2 1

Промінь (Харків)

9

Смоляр Валентин

3 2 0.667

Energy (Харків)

9

Сазонов Сергій

3 2 0.667

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

9

Вовк Євген

3 2 0.667

МФК Сокол (Харків)

9

Фокін Микита

3 2 0.667

Молодежка (Харків)

9

Бакланов Олександр

3 2 0.667

MFC Kompas (Харків)

9

Михайленко Євген

3 2 0.667

МФК Сокол (Харків)

9

Наставин Николай

3 2 0.667

Energy (Харків)

9

Аверін Анатолій

3 2 0.667

АФК Космос (Харків)

9

Пискун Данило

3 2 0.667

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

9

Байда Дмитро

3 2 0.667

INJIRGROUP (Харків)

9

Калашник Вячеслав

3 2 0.667

MFC Kompas (Харків)

10

Бугаєвський Михайло

4 2 0.5

ФК Темп (Харків)

10

Сергієнко Дмитро

4 2 0.5

ФК Темп (Харків)

10

Шкуть Євген

4 2 0.5

ФК Темп (Харків)

11

Сидоренко Владислав

1 1 1

Nowystyl (Харків)

11

Овчаренко Вадим

1 1 1

FC Atlanta (Харків)

11

Дмітрієв Сергій

1 1 1

МФК Сокол (Харків)

11

Захаров Александр

1 1 1

ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)

11

Луценко Дмитро

1 1 1

AФК УРАГАН (Харків)

11

Скляр Максим

1 1 1

MFC Kompas (Харків)

11

Ярошенко Сергiй

1 1 1

Nowystyl (Харків)

11

Чефонов Олександр

1 1 1

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

11

Цимерман Олег

1 1 1

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

11

Меринец Юрий

1 1 1

Energy (Харків)

11

Обушко Евгений

1 1 1

ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)

11

Илилов Роман

1 1 1

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

11

Тищенко Евгений

1 1 1

MFC Kompas (Харків)

11

Святцев Владимир

1 1 1

INJIRGROUP (Харків)

12

Сухотеплий Олександр

2 1 0.5

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

12

Багнюк Владислав

2 1 0.5

FC Atlanta (Харків)

12

Зверєв Євген

2 1 0.5

Neos (Харків)

12

Гаврилов Євгеній

2 1 0.5

АФК Космос (Харків)

12

Тимченко Андрій

2 1 0.5

МФК Сокол (Харків)

12

Дудар Іван

2 1 0.5

Караван (Харків)

12

Кощеєв Сергій

2 1 0.5

ЛАН (Харків)

12

Чуев Андрей

2 1 0.5

Интернационал (Харків)

12

Бекір Едуард

2 1 0.5

Молодежка (Харків)

12

Зверєв Сергій

2 1 0.5

Neos (Харків)

12

Максименко Дмитрий

2 1 0.5

AФК УРАГАН (Харків)

12

Бойчук Андрій

2 1 0.5

Караван (Харків)

12

Лубінець Марк

2 1 0.5

INJIRGROUP (Харків)

12

Джабраилов Руслан

2 1 0.5

ФК ХВ-МТУ (Харків)

13

Золочевский Вячеслав

3 1 0.333

FC Atlanta (Харків)

13

Костюк Юрій

3 1 0.333

АФК МОЛОДОСТЬ (Харків)

13

Василюк Олександр

3 1 0.333

АФК Космос (Харків)

13

Гончаренко Михаил

3 1 0.333

FC Atlanta (Харків)

13

Мищенко Владимир

3 1 0.333

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

13

Думитро Денис

3 1 0.333

АФК Космос (Харків)

13

Гахраманов Роял

3 1 0.333

Energy (Харків)

13

Агафонов Володимир

3 1 0.333

Everest (Харків)

13

Ребров Дмитрий

3 1 0.333

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

13

Блудов Дмитро

3 1 0.333

INJIRGROUP (Харків)

13

Потапенко Сергій

3 1 0.333

Energy (Харків)

13

Сухоруков Артем

3 1 0.333

INJIRGROUP (Харків)

13

Рижонков Володимир

3 1 0.333

МФК Сокол (Харків)

13

Булатніков Владислав

3 1 0.333

Everest (Харків)

13

Семенченко Денис

3 1 0.333

АФК Космос (Харків)

13

Скорик Максим

3 1 0.333

mfc e\'XTZ\'i (Харків)

13

Кадигріб Богдан

3 1 0.333

АФК Космос (Харків)

13

Хоменко Віталій

3 1 0.333

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

13

Чередниченко Артем

3 1 0.333

Промінь (Харків)

13

Колесник Владислав

3 1 0.333

FC Atlanta (Харків)

13

Перепелиця Георгій

3 1 0.333

INJIRGROUP (Харків)

13

Кардаш Руслан

3 1 0.333

Промінь (Харків)

13

Колодяжный Ярослав

3 1 0.333

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

14

Пільгуй Олександр

4 1 0.25

ФК Темп (Харків)

14

Карпенко Михайло

4 1 0.25

ФК Темп (Харків)

14

Слабун Олег

4 1 0.25

Молодежка (Харків)