•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Мягкий
    Максим
    161.455 Nowystyl (Харків)
    2 Кулішань
    Віталій
    Володимирович
    122 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    3 Андриенко
    Антон
    121.714 Nowystyl (Харків)
    4 Пільгуй
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    121.091 ФК Темп (Харків)
    5 Кісіль
    Дмитро
    111.1 Nowystyl (Харків)
    6 Бакланов
    Александр
    101 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    7 Ярошенко
    Роман
    91.286 Nowystyl (Харків)
    8 Пашков
    Антон
    91 Молодежка (Харків)
    9 Молотко
    Максим
    90.818 Nowystyl (Харків)
    9 Гетьман
    Виталий
    90.818 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    10 Карташов
    Євгеній
    Леонідович
    81.333 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    11 Кисленко
    Сергей
    80.8 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    12 Жигачев
    Сергей
    80.727 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    12 Карпенко
    Михаил
    80.727 ФК Темп (Харків)
    13 Сагайдачный
    Юрий
    Андреевич
    70.778 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    13 Кушниренко
    Илья
    70.778 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    14 Якимчук
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    70.7 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    15 Гриценко
    Дмитро
    60.857 ЛАН (Харків)
    15 Денисов
    Артём
    60.857 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    15 Ярошенко
    Сергiй
    60.857 Nowystyl (Харків)
    15 Соловей
    Дмитрий
    60.857 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    16 Выгранка
    Владимир
    60.75 MFC Everest (Харків)
    17 Шоненко
    Давид
    60.6 Промінь (Харків)
    18 Котенко
    Дмитрий
    60.545 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    18 Корж
    Владислав
    60.545 Промінь (Харків)
    18 Коваленко
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    60.545 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    19 Ермоленко
    Максим
    52.5 ЛАН (Харків)
    20 Вихарев
    Дмитрий
    51.667 Молодежка (Харків)
    21 Луценко
    Дмитрий
    50.833 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    22 Кулієв
    Богдан
    50.714 Молодежка (Харків)
    23 Ерьоменко
    Вячеслав
    50.556 Nowystyl (Харків)
    24 Клисак
    Александр
    50.5 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    25 Тімченко
    Дмитро
    50.455 Nowystyl (Харків)
    25 Устіловський
    Іван
    50.455 ЛАН (Харків)
    25 Шевченко
    Александр
    50.455 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    26 Савич
    Олександр
    42 Промінь (Харків)
    27 Чередниченко
    Артем
    41 Промінь (Харків)
    27 Сухин
    Станислав
    41 Промінь (Харків)
    28 Скляр
    Максим
    40.667 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    29 Мезенцов
    Дмитрий
    40.571 Neos (Харків)
    30 Роганский
    Вячеслав
    40.444 ЛАН (Харків)
    30 Шкуть
    Евгений
    40.444 ФК Темп (Харків)
    31 Соловьёв*
    Виталий
    40.4 Neos (Харків)
    32 Старнавский
    Игорь
    40.364 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    32 Калашник
    Вячеслав
    40.364 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    33 Фесик
    Владислав
    Андреевич
    31.5 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    34 Максименко
    Дмитрий
    30.75 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    35 Матвиенко
    Александр
    30.6 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    36 Амбросов
    Дмитрий
    30.5 MFC Everest (Харків)
    36 Скребела
    Валерий
    30.5 MFC Everest (Харків)
    37 Рудиченко
    Никита
    30.429 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    37 Мельник
    Владимир
    Сергеевич
    30.429 Neos (Харків)
    37 Бугаевский
    Михаил
    30.429 ФК Темп (Харків)
    37 Ланцман
    Александр
    30.429 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    38 Овдиенко
    Паша
    30.375 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    38 Пискун
    Даниил
    30.375 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    39 Слабун
    Олег
    30.333 Молодежка (Харків)
    39 Сашук
    Николай
    30.333 Nowystyl (Харків)
    39 Казмірчук
    Андрій
    30.333 Промінь (Харків)
    40 Колодяжный
    Ярослав
    30.3 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    41 Юссеф
    Аглаф
    22 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    42 Аззедин
    Амин
    21 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    42 Дудуков
    Андрій
    21 Молодежка (Харків)
    43 Сидоренко
    Владислав
    20.667 Nowystyl (Харків)
    44 Нестеренко
    Сергей
    Николаевич
    20.5 Nowystyl (Харків)
    44 Дехтяренко
    Ярослав
    20.5 ЛАН (Харків)
    44 Зубко
    Кирилл
    Вячеславович
    20.5 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    45 Новицький
    Максим
    Вікторович
    20.4 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    46 Булах
    Владимир
    20.286 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    47 Швец
    Сергій
    20.25 Промінь (Харків)
    47 Прошутя
    Александр
    20.25 ЛАН (Харків)
    47 Акобия
    Леван
    20.25 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    47 Бекір
    Едуард
    20.25 Молодежка (Харків)
    48 Агафонов
    Владимир
    20.222 MFC Everest (Харків)
    48 Омельченко
    Роман
    20.222 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    49 Теряник
    Михайло
    20.2 ЛАН (Харків)
    49 Сазонов
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    20.2 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    49 Боровской
    Кирилл
    20.2 MFC Everest (Харків)
    50 Салах
    Абайзид
    11 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    51 Мичкодан
    Роман
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    51 Удовиченко
    Александр
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    51 Анощенков
    Вадим
    10.5 Neos (Харків)
    51 Мустаев
    Слава
    10.5 МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    52 Фокин
    Никита
    Вадимович
    10.333 Промінь (Харків)
    52 Илилов
    Роман
    Эрвинович
    10.333 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    52 Ткаченко
    Артём
    10.333 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    52 Федоренко
    Роман
    10.333 Neos (Харків)
    53 Мірошніченко
    Едуард
    10.25 Молодежка (Харків)
    53 Панін
    Анатолій
    Романович
    10.25 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    54 Орлов
    Кирилл
    *
    10.2 Neos (Харків)
    54 Сотников
    Никита
    10.2 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    54 Исечко
    Дмитрий
    10.2 ЛАН (Харків)
    54 Казаков
    Александр
    10.2 Neos (Харків)
    55 Цимерман
    Олег
    10.167 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    55 Гурин
    Ростислав
    10.167 ФК Темп (Харків)
    55 Ребров
    Дмитрий
    10.167 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    55 Писаренко
    Константин
    10.167 MFC Everest (Харків)
    55 Дячук
    Вадим
    Владимирович
    10.167 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    56 Григоров
    Валентин
    10.143 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    57 Козак
    Владислав
    10.125 Молодежка (Харків)
    57 Худяков
    Алексей
    10.125 Neos (Харків)
    57 Рєчкін
    Микола
    Сергійович
    10.125 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    57 Горбатов
    Александр
    10.125 MFC Everest (Харків)
    58 Крикун
    Максим
    10.111 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    58 Водяницкий
    Владислав
    10.111 MFC Everest (Харків)
    59 Хоменко
    Виталий
    10.1 FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    59 Глитов
    Михайло
    Анатольович
    10.1 МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    59 Ермоленко
    Слава
    10.1 ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    60 Котляр
    Александр
    10.091 ФК Темп (Харків)
    60 Ачкасов
    Максим
    10.091 Молодежка (Харків)
    60 Зверев
    Евгений
    10.091 Neos (Харків)
    60 Душков
    Назар
    10.091 ФК Темп (Харків)
    60 Демченко
    Сергій
    10.091 ЛАН (Харків)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН