Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Паб PROBKA Сафари-Восток Европав
Паб PROBKA Полиграфия

Vostok United 1:7 PVM ФК ТАРАНОВКА 3:7 ФК Темп Новий Стиль 6:0 AFC Gagarinets Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд 3:2 Сармат Роганский Юнайтед 7:1 Джентельмени Удачі ФК Механік 10:3 Партизан АЛЗО 7:5 АгроЭкспорт Лан


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Kompas (Харків)1130
2Nowystyl (Харків)1130
3ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мягкий 11 16 1.45
2 Кулішань 6 12 2
3 Андриенко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Мягкий Максим

11 16 1.455

Nowystyl (Харків)

2

Кулішань Віталій

6 12 2

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

3

Андриенко Антон

7 12 1.714

Nowystyl (Харків)

4

Пільгуй Олександр

11 12 1.091

ФК Темп (Харків)

5

Кісіль Дмитро

10 11 1.1

Nowystyl (Харків)

6

Бакланов Олександр

10 10 1

MFC Kompas (Харків)

7

Ярошенко Роман

7 9 1.286

Nowystyl (Харків)

8

Пашков Антон

9 9 1

Молодежка (Харків)

9

Молотко Максим

11 9 0.818

Nowystyl (Харків)

9

Гетьман Виталий

11 9 0.818

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

10

Карташов Євгеній

6 8 1.333

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

11

Кисленко Сергій

10 8 0.8

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

12

Жигачов Сергій

11 8 0.727

MFC Kompas (Харків)

12

Карпенко Михайло

11 8 0.727

ФК Темп (Харків)

13

Кушніренко Ілля

9 7 0.778

MFC Kompas (Харків)

13

Сагайдачний Юрій

9 7 0.778

MFC Kompas (Харків)

14

Якимчук Андрій

10 7 0.7

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

15

Денисов Артем

7 6 0.857

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

15

Гриценко Дмитро

7 6 0.857

ЛАН (Харків)

15

Ярошенко Сергiй

7 6 0.857

Nowystyl (Харків)

15

Соловей Дмитрий

7 6 0.857

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

16

Вигранка Володимир

8 6 0.75

MFC Everest (Харків)

17

Шоненко Давид

10 6 0.6

Промінь (Харків)

18

Котенко Дмитро

11 6 0.546

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

18

Коваленко Дмитро

11 6 0.546

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

18

Корж Владислав

11 6 0.546

Промінь (Харків)

19

Єрмоленко Максим

2 5 2.5

ЛАН (Харків)

20

Вихарев Дмитрий

3 5 1.667

Молодежка (Харків)

21

Фокін Микита

5 5 1

Молодежка (Харків)

22

Луценко Дмитро

6 5 0.833

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

23

Кулієв Богдан

7 5 0.714

Молодежка (Харків)

24

Ерьоменко Вячеслав

9 5 0.556

Nowystyl (Харків)

25

Клісак Олександр

10 5 0.5

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

26

Тімченко Дмитро

11 5 0.455

Nowystyl (Харків)

26

Шевченко Олександр

11 5 0.455

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

26

Устіловський Іван

11 5 0.455

ЛАН (Харків)

27

Савич Олександр

2 4 2

Промінь (Харків)

28

Сухин Станислав

4 4 1

Промінь (Харків)

28

Чередниченко Артем

4 4 1

Промінь (Харків)

29

Скляр Максим

6 4 0.667

MFC Kompas (Харків)

30

Мезенцов Дмитро

7 4 0.571

Neos (Харків)

31

Роганський В"ячеслав

9 4 0.444

ЛАН (Харків)

31

Шкуть Євген

9 4 0.444

ФК Темп (Харків)

32

Соловйов Віталій

10 4 0.4

Neos (Харків)

33

Калашник Вячеслав

11 4 0.364

MFC Kompas (Харків)

33

Старнавський Ігор

11 4 0.364

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

34

Фесик Владислав

2 3 1.5

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

35

Максименко Дмитрий

4 3 0.75

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

36

Матвієнко Олександр

5 3 0.6

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

37

Амбросов Дмитро

6 3 0.5

MFC Everest (Харків)

37

Скребела Валерій

6 3 0.5

MFC Everest (Харків)

38

Ланцман Олександр

7 3 0.429

MFC Kompas (Харків)

38

Рудиченко Микита

7 3 0.429

MFC Kompas (Харків)

38

Бугаєвський Михайло

7 3 0.429

ФК Темп (Харків)

38

Мельник Володимир

7 3 0.429

Neos (Харків)

39

Пискун Данило

8 3 0.375

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

39

Овдиенко Паша

8 3 0.375

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

40

Казмірчук Андрій

9 3 0.333

Промінь (Харків)

40

Слабун Олег

9 3 0.333

Молодежка (Харків)

40

Сашук Николай

9 3 0.333

Nowystyl (Харків)

41

Колодяжный Ярослав

10 3 0.3

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

42

Юссеф Аглаф

1 2 2

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

42

Хахалев Никита

1 2 2

Neos (Харків)

43

Аззедин Амин

2 2 1

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

43

Дудуков Андрій

2 2 1

Молодежка (Харків)

44

Сидоренко Владислав

3 2 0.667

Nowystyl (Харків)

45

Нестеренко Сергей

4 2 0.5

Nowystyl (Харків)

45

Дехтяренко Ярослав

4 2 0.5

ЛАН (Харків)

45

Зубко Кирило

4 2 0.5

MFC Kompas (Харків)

46

Новицький Максим

5 2 0.4

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

47

Булах Володимир

7 2 0.286

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

48

Акобія Леван

8 2 0.25

MFC Kompas (Харків)

48

Швец Сергій

8 2 0.25

Промінь (Харків)

48

Прошутя Олександр

8 2 0.25

ЛАН (Харків)

48

Бекір Едуард

8 2 0.25

Молодежка (Харків)

49

Агафонов Володимир

9 2 0.222

MFC Everest (Харків)

49

Омельченко Роман

9 2 0.222

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

50

Теряник Михайло

10 2 0.2

ЛАН (Харків)

50

Боровськой Кирило

10 2 0.2

MFC Everest (Харків)

51

Салах Абайзид

1 1 1

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

52

Мустаев Слава

2 1 0.5

МФК УРАГАН (Харків)

52

Мичкодан Роман

2 1 0.5

Neos (Харків)

52

Анощенков Вадим

2 1 0.5

Neos (Харків)

52

Удовиченко Александр

2 1 0.5

Neos (Харків)

53

Илилов Роман

3 1 0.333

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

53

Ткаченко Артём

3 1 0.333

MFC Kompas (Харків)

53

Фокін Микита

3 1 0.333

Промінь (Харків)

53

Федоренко Роман

3 1 0.333

Neos (Харків)

54

Мірошніченко Едуард

4 1 0.25

Молодежка (Харків)

54

Панін Анатолій

4 1 0.25

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

55

Казаков Александр

5 1 0.2

Neos (Харків)

55

Орлов Кирилл

5 1 0.2

Neos (Харків)

55

Исечко Дмитрий

5 1 0.2

ЛАН (Харків)

55

Сотников Никита

5 1 0.2

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

56

Писаренко Костянтин

6 1 0.167

MFC Everest (Харків)

56

Ребров Дмитрий

6 1 0.167

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

56

Цимерман Олег

6 1 0.167

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

56

Дячук Вадим

6 1 0.167

MFC Kompas (Харків)

56

Гурин Ростислав

6 1 0.167

ФК Темп (Харків)

57

Григоров Валентин

7 1 0.143

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

58

Козак Владислав

8 1 0.125

Молодежка (Харків)

58

Горбатов Олександр

8 1 0.125

MFC Everest (Харків)

58

Рєчкін Микола

8 1 0.125

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

58

Худяков Олексій

8 1 0.125

Neos (Харків)

59

Водяницький Владислав

9 1 0.111

MFC Everest (Харків)

59

Крикун Максим

9 1 0.111

MFC Kompas (Харків)

60

Глитов Михайло

10 1 0.1

МФК Восточный округ (Харків)

60

Єрмоленко В"ячеслав

10 1 0.1

ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)

60

Хоменко Віталій

10 1 0.1

FC Skill Masters (Харків)

61

Душков Назар

11 1 0.091

ФК Темп (Харків)

61

Зверєв Євген

11 1 0.091

Neos (Харків)

61

Демченко Сергій

11 1 0.091

ЛАН (Харків)

61

Котляр Олександр

11 1 0.091

ФК Темп (Харків)

61

Ачкасов Максим

11 1 0.091

Молодежка (Харків)