•  

    Нарушители

    Имя Команда
    1 Хоменко
    Віталій
    Віталійович
    FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    Тур 4Тур 5Тур 8Тур 8
    1 Якимчук
    Андрій
    Сергійович
    МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    Тур 1Тур 5Тур 6Тур 6
    2 Ерьоменко
    Вячеслав
    Nowystyl (Харків)
    Тур 7Тур 7Тур 11
    2 Роганський
    В"ячеслав
    Ігорович
    ЛАН (Харків)
    Тур 3Тур 3Тур 9
    3 Герасименко
    Артем
    Сергійович
    FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    Тур 5Тур 8
    3 Сагайдачний
    Юрій
    Андрійович
    MFC Kompas (Харків)
    Тур 3Тур 8
    4 Вигранка
    Володимир
    Іванович
    MFC Everest (Харків)
    Тур 3Тур 5Тур 6Тур 9
    4 Горбатов
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    MFC Everest (Харків)
    Тур 2Тур 5Тур 8Тур 11
    5 Зверєв
    Євген
    Сергійович
    Neos (Харків)
    Тур 1Тур 6
    5 Омельченко
    Роман
    Романович
    ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    Тур 2Тур 3Тур 7
    6 Глитов
    Михайло
    Анатольович
    МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    Тур 4Тур 11
    6 Гриценко
    Дмитро
    ЛАН (Харків)
    Тур 6Тур 8
    6 Душков
    Назар
    Спартакович
    ФК Темп (Харків)
    Тур 2Тур 8
    6 Єрмоленко
    В"ячеслав
    В"ячеславович
    ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    Тур 6Тур 8
    6 Іванов
    Віталій
    МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    Тур 1Тур 11
    6 Казмірчук
    Андрій
    Промінь (Харків)
    Тур 4Тур 9
    6 Корж
    Владислав
    Промінь (Харків)
    Тур 4Тур 9
    6 Молотко
    Максим
    Nowystyl (Харків)
    Тур 5Тур 7
    6 Панін
    Анатолій
    Романович
    МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    Тур 9Тур 10
    6 Худяков
    Олексій
    Юрійович
    Neos (Харків)
    Тур 3Тур 6
    6 Цимерман
    Олег
    ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    Тур 5Тур 11
    7 Акобія
    Леван
    Кахаберович
    MFC Kompas (Харків)
    Тур 8
    7 Бугаєвський
    Михайло
    Сергійович
    ФК Темп (Харків)
    Тур 2
    7 Вєтєр
    Владислав
    Промінь (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Водяницький
    Владислав
    Олександрович
    MFC Everest (Харків)
    Тур 11
    7 Демченко
    Сергій
    ЛАН (Харків)
    Тур 4
    7 Дехтяренко
    Ярослав
    Максимович
    ЛАН (Харків)
    Тур 4
    7 Дячук
    Вадим
    Володимирович
    MFC Kompas (Харків)
    Тур 10
    7 Илилов
    Роман
    Эрвинович
    FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    Тур 3
    7 Исечко
    Дмитрий
    ЛАН (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Кісіль
    Дмитро
    Nowystyl (Харків)
    Тур 6
    7 Казаков
    Александр
    Neos (Харків)
    Тур 3
    7 Карпенко
    Михайло
    Володимирович
    ФК Темп (Харків)
    Тур 9
    7 Кисленко
    Сергій
    Віталійович
    ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    Тур 7
    7 Коваленко
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Колодяжный
    Ярослав
    FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    Тур 8
    7 Котенко
    Дмитро
    Валерійович
    МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Кулієв
    Богдан
    Молодежка (Харків)
    Тур 7
    7 Ласуков
    Владислав
    Сергійович
    МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    Тур 9
    7 Луценко
    Дмитро
    МФК УРАГАН (Харків)
    Тур 2
    7 Матвієнко
    Олександр
    Юрійович
    ФК ТАРАНОВКА (Харків)
    Тур 8
    7 Писаренко
    Костянтин
    Володимирович
    MFC Everest (Харків)
    Тур 8
    7 Пискун
    Данило
    FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    Тур 3
    7 Рєчкін
    Микола
    Сергійович
    МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    Тур 3
    7 Рудиченко
    Микита
    Андрійович
    MFC Kompas (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Сергієнко
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    МФК Восточный округ (Харків)
    Тур 8
    7 Скляр
    Максим
    Миколайович
    MFC Kompas (Харків)
    Тур 3
    7 Скребела
    Валерій
    Євгенович
    MFC Everest (Харків)
    Тур 8
    7 Слабун
    Олег
    Молодежка (Харків)
    Тур 4
    7 Старнавський
    Ігор
    Владиславович
    FC Skill Masters (Харків)
    Тур 7
    7 Сухин
    Станислав
    Промінь (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Устіловський
    Іван
    ЛАН (Харків)
    Тур 6
    7 Фокін
    Микита
    Вадимович
    Промінь (Харків)
    Тур 7
    7 Чурсанов
    Микита
    Олександрович
    MFC Everest (Харків)
    Тур 5
    7 Шкуть
    Євген
    Вікторович
    ФК Темп (Харків)
    Тур 1
    7 Шоненко
    Давид
    Васильович
    Промінь (Харків)
    Тур 3

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН