•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Євгоровський
    Михайло
    Дмитрійович
    84 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    2 Василенко
    Андрей
    Викторович
    72.333 Арсенал (Київ)
    2 Кочетов
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    72.333 СКИФ (Київ)
    2 Смовський
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    72.333 OLYMP (Київ)
    3 Грушко
    Віталій
    Олександрович
    62 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    4 Терещенко
    Юрій
    Костянтинович
    51.667 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    4 Пасичнык
    Олег
    51.667 МФК Парма (Київ)
    4 Небесник
    Мирослав
    Ярославович
    51.667 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    4 Наумчук
    Руслан
    Николаевич
    51.667 Restorator (Київ)
    4 Матіюк
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    51.667 KFC Leon (Київ)
    4 Кучеренко
    Максим
    Анатолійович
    51.667 Deportivo (Київ)
    4 Іванов
    Юрій
    Борисович
    51.667 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    4 Гавриленко
    Олександр
    Леонідович
    51.667 Playtech (Київ)
    5 Ващенко
    Роман
    Володимирович
    44 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    5 Кордіан
    Дмитрій
    44 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    6 Ястреб
    Андрей
    42 PZU K2 (Київ)
    6 Рибін
    Юрій
    Андрійович
    42 FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    7 Чиж
    Олег
    Сергійович
    41.333 СКИФ (Київ)
    7 Степанюк
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    41.333 Restorator (Київ)
    7 Павлик
    Олег
    Степанович
    41.333 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    7 Онищенко
    Олександр
    Ігорович
    41.333 МФК Парма (Київ)
    7 Ковальчук
    Михайло
    Васильович
    41.333 КБТ (Київ)
    7 Кисилев
    Святослав
    41.333 AJAX (Київ)
    7 Дроговоз
    Євген
    Олександрович
    41.333 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    7 Войтов
    Василий
    41.333 МФК Парма (Київ)
    7 Будник
    Игорь
    Сергеевич
    41.333 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    7 Балагута
    Андрей
    41.333 МФК Парма (Київ)
    8 Маркелов
    Максим
    33 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    9 Юрченко
    Денис
    Витальевич
    31.5 FC Wings (Київ)
    9 Хандогин
    Сергей
    31.5 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)
    9 Подобєд
    Ігор
    Валентинович
    31.5 OLYMP (Київ)
    9 Нога
    Михайло
    Олександрович
    31.5 АФК MINERS
    9 Новіков
    Олексій
    Іванович
    31.5 Любі друзі (Київ)
    9 Медведюк
    Максим
    31.5 МФК Парма (Київ)
    9 Мартиросян
    Арно
    Гагикович
    31.5 FC Wings (Київ)
    9 Широкоступ
    Сергій
    Олександрович
    31.5 Deportivo (Київ)
    9 Кондисюк
    Роман
    Романович
    31.5 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    9 Кожушко
    Алексей
    31.5 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    9 Усик
    Александр
    Владимирович
    31.5 Рідне місто (Київ)
    9 Жуковський
    Богдан
    Петрович
    31.5 Любі друзі (Київ)
    10 Черналівський
    Євген
    31 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    10 Чобан
    Тарас
    Васильович
    31 KFC Leon (Київ)
    10 Чоловський
    Дмитро
    Сергійович
    31 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    10 Гмиря
    Олексій
    Олександрович
    31 KFC Leon (Київ)
    10 Шнит
    Олексій
    Ярославович
    31 Легион (Київ)
    10 Василинчик
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    31 Generals (Київ)
    10 Яковлєв
    Віктор
    Володимирович
    31 КБТ (Київ)
    10 Гут
    Виталий
    Федорович
    31 Рідне місто (Київ)
    10 Дяченко
    Володимир
    Миколайович
    31 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    10 Саливон
    Виталий
    31 ХУНТА (Київ)
    10 Кедьо
    Владислав
    Вячеславович
    31 Millenium (Київ)
    10 Записецький
    Владислав
    Николаевич
    31 Рідне місто (Київ)
    10 Ніколайчук
    Данил
    Володимирович
    31 OLYMP (Київ)
    10 Едзота
    Седрік
    31 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    10 Перевалов
    Віктор
    Михайлович
    31 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    10 Радчук
    Вадим
    Вікторович
    31 Тірон (Київ)
    10 Рыбачук
    Максим
    Валериевич
    31 Millenium (Київ)
    11 Протченко
    Олександр
    22 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    11 Милютин
    Алексей
    22 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    11 Квієсіс
    Дмитро
    Олегович
    22 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    11 Менякін
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    22 Горняк (Київ)
    11 Коновалов
    Євгеній
    Олександрович
    22 Playtech (Київ)
    11 Лукашевич
    Антон
    Миколайович
    22 КБТ (Київ)
    11 Коваль
    Вьячеслав
    Александрович
    22 Woodeniers (Київ)
    12 Пальонко
    Богдан
    Васильович
    21 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    12 Кузнецов
    Иван
    21 МФК Парма (Київ)
    12 Космаков
    Дмитро
    Петрович
    21 DIGGERS (Київ)
    12 Палиенко
    Дмитрий
    Олегович
    21 FC Wings (Київ)
    12 Куничник
    Паша
    21 Легион (Київ)
    12 Полозов
    Володимир
    Олександрович
    21 Горняк (Київ)
    12 Шубко
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    21 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    12 Чумаченко
    Віталій
    Миколайович
    21 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    12 Федотов
    Евгений
    21 ХУНТА (Київ)
    12 Таранов
    Костянтин
    Вікторович
    21 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)
    12 Степанюк
    Артур
    Володимирович
    21 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    12 Соколенко
    Сергей
    Николаевич
    21 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    12 Свириденко
    Андрей
    Викторович
    21 Рідне місто (Київ)
    12 Русін
    Володимир
    Віталійович
    21 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    12 Яременко
    Ярослав
    Юрійович
    21 ФК Power (Київ)
    12 Клочко
    Андрій
    Володимирович
    21 ФК Power (Київ)
    12 Гречковский
    Иван
    Дмитриевич
    21 FC Wings (Київ)
    12 Зубок
    Олександр
    Михайлович
    21 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    12 Аладьїн
    Ігор
    Андрійович
    21 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    12 Барашкин
    Вячеслав
    21 Millenium (Київ)
    12 Карасюк
    Єгор
    Владиславович
    21 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)
    12 Довбня
    Дмитро
    Петрович
    21 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    12 Косімчук
    Олексій
    21 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    12 Алмазов
    Руслан
    Гамлетович
    21 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    13 Ляхор
    Дима
    20.667 Легион (Київ)
    13 Гарбар
    Ярослав
    20.667 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    13 Ірхін
    Євгеній
    Вікторович
    20.667 KFC Leon (Київ)
    13 Степаненко
    Сергій
    Іванович
    20.667 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    13 Ганжа
    Олексій
    Миколайович
    20.667 СКИФ (Київ)
    13 Суровицький
    Михайло
    Сергійович
    20.667 AJAX (Київ)
    13 Шевцов
    Олексій
    Юрійович
    20.667 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    13 Андрієнко
    Олександр
    Сергійович
    20.667 Тірон (Київ)
    13 Федун
    Сергей
    Николаевич
    20.667 Woodeniers (Київ)
    13 Хижняк
    Никита
    20.667 PZU K2 (Київ)
    13 Проценко
    Игорь
    20.667 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    13 Евдокимов
    Александр
    20.667 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    13 Корягін
    Євгеній
    Олексійович
    20.667 Горняк (Київ)
    13 Куценко
    Алексей
    20.667 PZU K2 (Київ)
    13 Липецький
    Володимир
    Юрійович
    20.667 Тірон (Київ)
    13 Корнілов
    Валерій
    20.667 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    13 Люткевич
    Михайло
    Олексійович
    20.667 VUSO (Київ)
    13 Мельник
    Руслан
    Витальевич
    20.667 Playtech (Київ)
    13 Косаренко
    Руслан
    20.667 Playtech (Київ)
    13 Мисюра
    Виталий
    Александрович
    20.667 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    13 Москалюк
    Олександр
    20.667 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    13 Некрасов
    Андрій
    Юрійович
    20.667 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    13 Онищенко
    Роман
    20.667 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    13 Жамакочян
    Эдуард
    Тігранович
    20.667 OLYMP (Київ)
    13 Петраков
    Эдуард
    Сергеевич
    20.667 Рідне місто (Київ)
    14 Макарчук
    Максим
    Григорович
    11 Легион (Київ)
    14 Мижник
    Роман
    11 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    14 Молодько
    Ігор
    Миколайович
    11 Deportivo (Київ)
    14 Мосиенко
    Роман
    11 Торнадо (Київ)
    14 Мурза
    Федір
    Павлович
    11 Горняк (Київ)
    14 Митник
    Денис
    Станіславович
    11 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    14 Майстренко
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    11 Generals (Київ)
    14 Литовченко
    Олександр
    Борисович
    11 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    14 Ладыненко
    Олег
    Анатольевич
    11 VUSO (Київ)
    14 Кудря
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    11 Woodeniers (Київ)
    14 Кравец
    Максим
    Васильович
    11 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    14 Кононенко
    Александр
    11 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    14 Келдерашвили
    *
    11 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    14 Кваша
    Виктор
    Константинович
    11 OLYMP (Київ)
    14 Охонько
    Павел
    11 OLYMP (Київ)
    14 Пикало
    Артем
    11 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    14 Пичка
    Артем
    11 ХУНТА (Київ)
    14 Шевченко
    Сергей
    11 ХУНТА (Київ)
    14 Цыба
    Евгений
    11 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    14 Цапук
    Марко
    Ігорович
    11 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)
    14 Тихий
    Владислав
    11 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    14 Тимощук
    Роман
    Игоревич
    11 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    14 Сташко
    Віталій
    Миколайович
    11 Generals (Київ)
    14 Стадник
    Василь
    Васильович
    11 Любі друзі (Київ)
    14 Сердюк
    Артур
    11 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    14 Савченко
    Дмитро
    Радіонович
    11 FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    14 Ромась
    Александр
    11 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    14 Применко
    Андрій
    11 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    14 Портянкін
    Богдан
    Володимирович
    11 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    14 Пленцак
    Ян
    Анатолійович
    11 Deportivo (Київ)
    14 Штульберг
    Егор
    Маркович
    11 Millenium (Київ)
    14 Гудаков
    Денис
    11 Арсенал (Київ)
    14 Годлевский
    Павло
    Павлович
    11 АФК MINERS
    14 Єрмоленко
    Юрій
    Анатолійович
    11 FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    14 Белоусов
    Максим
    Юрійович
    11 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    14 Баштовий
    Антон
    Валерійович
    11 Тірон (Київ)
    14 Варецький
    Станіслав
    Костянтинович
    11 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    14 Доценко
    Олександр
    Васильович
    11 FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    14 Вашетин
    Дмитрий
    11 Любі друзі (Київ)
    14 Король
    Андрей
    Николаевич
    11 Playtech (Київ)
    14 Андрусенко
    Дмитро
    Васильович
    11 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    14 Глуздовський
    Євгеній
    Сергійович
    11 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    15 Румига
    Володимир
    Миколайович
    10.5 Горняк (Київ)
    15 Рошко
    Иван
    10.5 PZU K2 (Київ)
    15 Сєров
    Ігор
    Станіславович
    10.5 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    15 Бондаренко
    Максим
    Володимирович
    10.5 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    15 Бондарчук
    Игорь
    10.5 ФК Power (Київ)
    15 Пономаренко
    Анатолий
    10.5 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    15 Пилиповский
    Роман
    10.5 Restorator (Київ)
    15 Пилипенко
    Александр
    Владимирович
    10.5 Millenium (Київ)
    15 Петрученко
    Юрій
    Миколайович
    10.5 VUSO (Київ)
    15 Шевчик
    Дмитрий
    Игоревич
    10.5 Playtech (Київ)
    15 Савчук
    Володимир
    Володимирович
    10.5 Restorator (Київ)
    15 Садіков
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    10.5 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    15 Шевченко
    Юрий
    10.5 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    15 Арнаутов
    Артем
    10.5 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    15 Бабіч
    Валерій
    Олександрович
    10.5 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    15 Цапук
    Павло
    Вікторович
    10.5 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)
    15 Тринчук
    Юрій
    Васильович
    10.5 СКИФ (Київ)
    15 Тимощук
    Назар
    10.5 ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)
    15 Хоменко
    Дмитрий
    10.5 МФК Парма (Київ)
    15 Соколовський
    Андрій
    Вікторович
    10.5 Торнадо (Київ)
    15 Соколов
    Дмитрий
    Дмитриевич
    10.5 АФК MINERS
    15 Соболев
    Юрий
    Романович
    10.5 FC Wings (Київ)
    15 Смолиженко
    Дмитрий
    10.5 Арсенал (Київ)
    15 Слуцкий
    Богдан
    10.5 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    15 Божко
    Игорь
    10.5 Легион (Київ)
    15 Сандубра
    Тімур
    Валерійович
    10.5 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    15 Перехрест
    Віктор
    Григорович
    10.5 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    15 Панфілов
    Олександр
    Валерійович
    10.5 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    15 Піотровський
    Георгій
    Георгійович
    10.5 KFC Leon (Київ)
    15 Задоя
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    10.5 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    15 Іванюта
    Віталій
    Анатолійович
    10.5 FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)
    15 Кулаков
    Роман
    Віталійович
    10.5 Playtech (Київ)
    15 Живило
    Дмитрий
    10.5 ФК Power (Київ)
    15 Жукович
    Валерій
    Вікторович
    10.5 Generals (Київ)
    15 Горшков
    Віталій
    Ігорович
    10.5 MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)
    15 Бойко
    Андрей
    10.5 ПРОФКОМ (Київ)
    15 Короткий
    Вадим
    Ігорович
    10.5 Restorator (Київ)
    15 Костецький
    Богдан
    Олексійович
    10.5 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    15

    10.5 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    15 Захаренко
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    10.5 DIGGERS (Київ)
    15 Гаврюшенко
    Сергій
    Анатолійович
    10.5 Горняк (Київ)
    15 Величко
    Максим
    10.5 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    15 Окопнюк
    Юрій
    Миколайович
    10.5 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)
    15 Носіков
    Станіслав
    Юрійович
    10.5 СКИФ (Київ)
    15 Нестратов
    Денис
    Владимирович
    10.5 FC Wings (Київ)
    16 Ткаченко
    Олег
    10.333 МФК Парма (Київ)
    16 Тищук
    Максим
    Володимирович
    10.333 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    16 Ємельянов
    Артем
    10.333 Любі друзі (Київ)
    16 Тітенко
    Іван
    Сергійович
    10.333 Арсенал (Київ)
    16 Звягельський
    Андрій
    10.333 ФТ Геркулес (Київ
    16 Яськов
    Денис
    Андрійович
    10.333 Generals (Київ)
    16 Тешкивский
    Роман
    Богданович
    10.333 Woodeniers (Київ)
    16 Заворотний
    Олександр
    Юрійович
    10.333 KFC Leon (Київ)
    16 Штомпель
    Євгеній
    Юрійович
    10.333 Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)
    16 Ус
    Дмитро
    Анатолійович
    10.333 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    16 Цыган
    Иван
    10.333 Легион (Київ)
    16 Ильчишин
    Александр
    10.333 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    16 Шевчук
    Сергій
    Анатолійович
    10.333 KFC Leon (Київ)
    16 Карабачь
    Антон
    Юриевич
    10.333 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    16 Тесленко
    Юрий
    10.333 Торнадо (Київ)
    16 Хоменко
    Іван
    Андрійович
    10.333 Generals (Київ)
    16 Шило
    Владислав
    Олександрович
    10.333 Легион (Київ)
    16 Туткевич
    Вадим
    Сергійович
    10.333 Woodeniers (Київ)
    16 Сурдій
    Дмитро
    Юрійович
    10.333 Generals (Київ)
    16 Стогний
    Руслан
    10.333 ХУНТА (Київ)
    16 Саган
    Дмитро
    Ігорович
    10.333 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    16 Лящук
    Николай
    Николаевич
    10.333 Woodeniers (Київ)
    16 Крамарчук
    Дмитро
    Богданович
    10.333 КБТ (Київ)
    16 Мельник
    Денис
    10.333 Киев Био Климат (Київ)
    16 Болілий
    Павло
    Петрович
    10.333 AJAX (Київ)
    16 Родина
    Сергій
    Володимирович
    10.333 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    16 Герасимчук
    Алексей
    10.333 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    16 Гарат
    Михайло
    10.333 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    16 Бурьян
    Валентин
    10.333 PZU K2 (Київ)
    16 Николенко
    Александр
    Викторович
    10.333 Рідне місто (Київ)
    16 Писоцкий
    Никита
    10.333 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    16 Омелянчук
    Богдан
    10.333 СКТ Глобус (Київ)
    16 Литвин
    Віктор
    Петрович
    10.333 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    16 Бобруйко
    Олександр
    Анатолійович
    10.333 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    16 Божко
    Олександр
    Миколайович
    10.333 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    16 Сопрун
    Артем
    10.333 AFC BENDER (Київ)
    16 Сич
    Віталій
    Миколайович
    10.333 KFC Leon (Київ)
    16 Красний
    Олексій
    Юрійович
    10.333 OLYMP (Київ)
    16 Кривошия
    Вадим
    Григорович
    10.333 Торнадо (Київ)
    16 Крученюк
    Сергій
    10.333 ФК Одеса (Київ)
    16 Слободяник
    Сергей
    Анатольевич
    10.333 Рідне місто (Київ)
    16 Скрипченко
    Николай
    10.333 Арсенал (Київ)
    16 Прохорчук
    Максим
    10.333 Арсенал (Київ)
    16 Семенюк
    Максим
    Юрійович
    10.333 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    17 Гуцаленко
    Дмитро
    Олегович
    10 УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН