Турнірна таблиця ліги
Полиграфия Футбол Европав Колонки
Поле Киев Фоктрот

ФК Фаворит 12:6 Dresdner TURBO 5:0 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 «Авентин» 6:2 ПБФ Петарда 12:0 Hurricane Salateira 0:7 Мустанг Closer United 2:9 ФК Авіаліга Торнадо 8:5 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Одесcа 7:4 AFC Troya Atletico 2:3 MFC Athletic Rocket Power 12:4 AFC San Grano Казакі 1:3 ФК Донецк МФК Филлер 2:10 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Оболонь 2:1 Partstore SC Olympia Sport 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. Granda 2:7 СНВ "Миротворець OldBoys" 4:4 Cash Point FC DOMINUS 3:7 KFC Leon ФК Талан РС 2:2 FC Dragons Restorator 2:5 Ikarus ФК Одесcа 13:3 Unity Торнадо 8:2 МФК Филлер TURBO 4:2 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Ikarus 13:6 Київ Біо Клімат Unity 0:8 WinWinCars РСК Флагман 0:4 Underdog FC Milky Dogs 8:10 «Скіф» AFC Miners 3:0 «Любі Друзі» AFC Bender 5:2 ФК Фаворит КБТ 1:0 «Маттерхорн» FC Phoenix 0:2 МФК «Горняк» Rastafari 3:1 Playtika A.F.C Svyatosh 4:3 Ajax ST Wood 2:1 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 7:1 Ciklum Перун 7:6 Wolves FC Messa 0:2 FC Pegas «Hermes» 3:7 FC Warriors Кристал 5:4 АФК «Хунта NEXT» VUSO 3:1 Dresdner «Фокстрот ГК» 4:5 «Миротворець NewSchool» AFC Staff 1:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Sorry Бабушка 5:2 Bravo+ Breeze 3:5 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 9:2 «Ібіс» MFC Ataman 8:10 Hammers FC Vtoris 3:1 ФК Донбас+ FC Vtoris+ 5:3 Generals АФК «Хунта» 5:10 «Укрелітцентр» Бригантина 5:4 «Ф-Енерджі»


Таблиця

і о
1Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)37
2ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)36
3Restorator (Київ)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Пасічнюк 3 9 3
2 Євгоровський 2 8 4
3 Василенко 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Зарічнюк Сергій
дивитись



ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група A

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)321028-77
2ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)32019-176
3Restorator (Київ)311112-84
4UNDERDOG (Київ)30034-210

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група B

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1СКИФ (Київ)321015-67
2Любі друзі (Київ)32019-116
3Динамо Дрезден (Київ)311113-94
4FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)30033-140

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група C

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Рідне місто (Київ)321015-77
2УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)320113-86
3ФК Power (Київ)31116-94
4АФК San Grano (Київ)30036-160

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група D

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Playtech (Київ)321017-77
2Арсенал (Київ)321012-57
3AFC BENDER (Київ)310212-203
4ALLIANCE (Київ)30036-150

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група E

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Легион (Київ)330012-79
2OLYMP (Київ)320118-46
3DIGGERS (Київ)31023-113
4MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)30036-170

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група F

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1KFC Leon (Київ)330017-79
2ПРОФКОМ (Київ)320110-106
3Woodeniers (Київ)31028-153
4Горняк (Київ)30039-120

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група G

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1ФК Одеса (Київ)32017-66
2AFC STAFF(Київ)320112-96
3Массив Левобережный (Київ)311113-124
4АФК MINERS30127-121

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група H

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1МФК Парма (Київ)330024-69
2FC Wings (Київ)320117-66
3Ф-Енерджи (Київ)31027-203
4Deportivo (Київ)300311-270

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група K

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1PZU K2 (Київ)320110-66
2Millenium (Київ)320110-76
3ФТ Геркулес (Київ31025-103
4Киев Био Климат (Київ)31028-103

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група L

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Generals (Київ)32109-67
2ХУНТА (Київ)32018-46
3VUSO (Київ)30215-62
4Торнадо (Київ)30124-101

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група M

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1ФК Троя (Київ)321025-87
2FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)31118-74
3AJAX (Київ)31027-143
4Тірон (Київ)31028-193

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група N

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1СКТ Глобус (Київ)330012-79
2КБТ (Київ)320110-86
3Віді-трейд (Київ)310212-73
4СВЯТЫШ (Київ)30034-160