Турнірна таблиця ліги
Фоктрот Европав Поле Киев Полиграфия
Колонки Футбол

Dresdner 0:5 Ikarus «Маттерхорн» 0:5 СНВ «Любі Друзі» 4:5 WinWinCars AFC Bender 0:5 TURBO MFC Ataman 2:5 ФК Донецк МФК «Горняк» 10:3 Hammers FC Phoenix 2:6 AFC Miners FC Warriors 4:5 ФК Фаворит FC Messa 3:5 КБТ FC Pegas 1:6 VUSO Playtika 5:7 AFC San Grano Rastafari 5:3 «Hermes» Бригантина 0:5 A.F.C Svyatosh «Ф-Енерджі» 6:7 Ajax Bravo+ 3:3 «Фокстрот ГК» «Бандерлона» 2:7 Rocket Power FC ProfiTent 7:3 Indigo project ФК Донбас+ 2:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)37
2ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)36
3Restorator (Київ)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Пасічнюк 3 9 3
2 Євгоровський 2 8 4
3 Василенко 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Зарічнюк Сергій
дивитись



ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група A

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ)321028-77
2ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ)32019-176
3Restorator (Київ)311112-84
4UNDERDOG (Київ)30034-210

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група B

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1СКИФ (Київ)321015-67
2Любі друзі (Київ)32019-116
3Динамо Дрезден (Київ)311113-94
4FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)30033-140

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група C

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Рідне місто (Київ)321015-77
2УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ)320113-86
3ФК Power (Київ)31116-94
4АФК San Grano (Київ)30036-160

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група D

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Playtech (Київ)321017-77
2Арсенал (Київ)321012-57
3AFC BENDER (Київ)310212-203
4ALLIANCE (Київ)30036-150

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група E

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Легион (Київ)330012-79
2OLYMP (Київ)320118-46
3DIGGERS (Київ)31023-113
4MFC ATHLETIC (Київ)30036-170

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група F

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1KFC Leon (Київ)330017-79
2ПРОФКОМ (Київ)320110-106
3Woodeniers (Київ)31028-153
4Горняк (Київ)30039-120

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група G

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1ФК Одеса (Київ)32017-66
2AFC STAFF(Київ)320112-96
3Массив Левобережный (Київ)311113-124
4АФК MINERS30127-121

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група H

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1МФК Парма (Київ)330024-69
2FC Wings (Київ)320117-66
3Ф-Енерджи (Київ)31027-203
4Deportivo (Київ)300311-270

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група K

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1PZU K2 (Київ)320110-66
2Millenium (Київ)320110-76
3ФТ Геркулес (Київ31025-103
4Киев Био Климат (Київ)31028-103

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група L

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1Generals (Київ)32109-67
2ХУНТА (Київ)32018-46
3VUSO (Київ)30215-62
4Торнадо (Київ)30124-101

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група M

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1ФК Троя (Київ)321025-87
2FC TASCOMBANK (Київ)31118-74
3AJAX (Київ)31027-143
4Тірон (Київ)31028-193

ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ Група N

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1СКТ Глобус (Київ)330012-79
2КБТ (Київ)320110-86
3Віді-трейд (Київ)310212-73
4СВЯТЫШ (Київ)30034-160