• ПРОФКОМ (Київ) 3:2 Горняк (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 18:10
    КБТ (Київ) 4:1 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 18:10
    KFC Leon (Київ) 6:2 Woodeniers (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 17:20
    СКТ Глобус (Київ) 3:2 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 17:20
    Рідне місто (Київ) 1:1 ФК Power (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 16:30
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ) 3:1 AJAX (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 16:30
    MFC ATHLETIC (Київ) 4:7 Легион (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 15:40
    ФК Троя (Київ) 13:3 Тірон (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 15:40
    AFC BENDER (Київ) 7:3 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 14:50
    ХУНТА (Київ) 5:1 Торнадо (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 14:50
    Playtech (Київ) 2:2 Арсенал (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 14:00
    УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ) 5:0 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 13:10
    ФТ Геркулес (Київ 0:3 PZU K2 (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 13:10
    OLYMP (Київ) 8:0 DIGGERS (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 12:20
    Киев Био Климат (Київ) 2:3 Millenium (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 12:20
    Любі друзі (Київ) 2:1 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 11:30
    МФК Парма (Київ) 10:1 Ф-Енерджи (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 11:30
    СКИФ (Київ) 3:3 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 10:40
    FC Wings (Київ) 10:3 Deportivo (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 10:40
    ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 4:2 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 09:50
    АФК MINERS 1:4 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 09:50
    Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ) 4:4 Restorator (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 09:00
    ФК Одеса (Київ) 1:3 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Воскресенье 18 Декабря 2016 09:00
    Generals (Київ) 3:3 VUSO (Київ)
    Суббота 17 Декабря 2016 20:40

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН