• ХУНТА (Київ) 

     1:0 

     VUSO (Київ)


    KFC Leon (Київ) 5:4 Горняк (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 18:10
    СКТ Глобус (Київ) 4:2 СВЯТЫШ (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 18:10
    ПРОФКОМ (Київ) 6:2 Woodeniers (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 17:20
    КБТ (Київ) 3:2 Віді-трейд (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 17:20
    MFC ATHLETIC (Київ) 1:2 DIGGERS (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 16:30
    ФК Троя (Київ) 9:2 AJAX (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 16:30
    OLYMP (Київ) 2:3 Легион (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 15:40
    FC TASCOMBANK (Київ) 2:3 Тірон (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 15:40
    Playtech (Київ) 3:2 ALLIANCE (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 14:50
    Generals (Київ) 3:1 Торнадо (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 14:50
    УКРЕЛИТЦЕНТР (Київ) 5:1 ФК Power (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 14:00
    ХУНТА (Київ) 1:0 VUSO (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 14:00
    Рідне місто (Київ) 7:3 АФК San Grano (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 13:10
    Киев Био Климат (Київ) 4:3 PZU K2 (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 13:10
    AFC BENDER (Київ) 2:5 Арсенал (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 12:20
    ФТ Геркулес (Київ 1:5 Millenium (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 12:20
    СКИФ (Київ) 5:0 FC Milky Dogs Kyiv (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 11:30
    Любі друзі (Київ) 4:3 Динамо Дрезден (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 10:40
    МФК Парма (Київ) 11:3 Deportivo (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 10:40
    Шулявка Юнайтед (Київ) 11:1 UNDERDOG (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 09:50
    ФК Одеса (Київ) 3:2 AFC STAFF(Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 09:50
    ТЕЛЕКАНАЛ ФУТБОЛ 1,2 (Київ) 3:2 Restorator (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 09:00
    АФК MINERS 5:5 Массив Левобережный (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 09:00
    Ф-Енерджи (Київ) 0:5 FC Wings (Київ)
    Воскресенье 4 Декабря 2016 00:00

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН