•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Бреславський
    Василь
    Васильович
    103.333 Драск (Львів)
    2 Демко
    Олександр
    93 Драск (Львів)
    3 Дацко
    Орест
    62 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    4 Гавриляк
    Олег
    52.5 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    4 Дмитришин
    Юрій
    52.5 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    4 Караван
    Дмитро
    52.5 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    4 Якимов
    Орест
    Орестович
    52.5 ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)
    5 Задорожний
    Павло
    51.667 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    6 Шандра
    Олег
    42 ФК Підкова (Львів)
    6 Музика
    Юрій
    42 ФК Підкова (Львів)
    7 Павлів
    Олександр
    41.333 МФК Львів (Львів)
    7 Фурман
    Андрій
    Вадимович
    41.333 Фк Вікторія (Львів)
    7 Гогідзе
    Зураб
    Шотаевич
    41.333 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    8 Савчишин
    Андрій
    33 ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)
    9 Чучман
    Станіслав
    31.5 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    9 Чернюх
    Олександр
    31.5 FC Cool Boy (Львів)
    9 Титаренко
    Любомир
    31.5 ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)
    9 Онишко
    Андрій
    31.5 МФК Львів (Львів)
    9 Огородник
    Назар
    31.5 Торнадо (Львів)
    9 Мельничик
    Володимир
    Богданович
    31.5 Леви (Львів)
    9 Мархевка
    Назар
    31.5 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    9 Абрамчук
    Тарас
    31.5 ФК Підкова (Львів)
    9 Жовтовський
    Назар
    Романович
    31.5 Фаворит (Львів)
    9 Ковалик
    Олег
    31.5 Драск (Львів)
    9 Лалюк
    Остап
    31.5 FC Cool Boy (Львів)
    10 Стефанишин
    Назар
    31 Леви (Львів)
    10 Стеців
    Ігор
    31 Леви (Львів)
    10 Циркуненко
    Павло
    31 Фк Вікторія (Львів)
    10 Гречановський
    Тарас
    31 Прайд (Львів)
    11 Кузьо
    Денис
    22 Рендер (Львів)
    11 Сухій
    Андрій
    Степанович
    22 МФК LEMBERG (Львів)
    12 Шевцов
    Ігор
    Миколайович
    21 Фаворит (Львів)
    12 Пригода
    Ростислав
    21 МФК Стрий (Львів)
    12 Сокальський
    Ігор
    21 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    12 Ярощук
    Назар
    21 МФК Львів (Львів)
    12 Степанчук
    Максим
    21 МФК Львів (Львів)
    12 Шевчук
    Михайло
    Іванович
    21 Фаворит (Львів)
    12 Тимунь
    Віталій
    21 Драск (Львів)
    12 Чагринський
    Ігор
    21 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    12 Чмелик
    Ігор
    21 ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)
    12 Мельнічек
    Назар
    21 Леви (Львів)
    12 Мелешко
    Роман
    21 Торнадо (Львів)
    12 Кондюх
    Андрій
    21 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    12 Критович
    Віктор
    21 МетроКлаб Юнайтед (Львів)
    12 Кузьо
    Олесь
    21 Рендер (Львів)
    12 Дмуховський
    Ярослав
    21 FC Cool Boy (Львів)
    12 Бурій
    Станіслав
    Михайлович
    21 МФК LEMBERG (Львів)
    12 Борис
    Ігор
    21 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    12 Лютий
    Євген
    Володимирович
    21 Фаворит (Львів)
    12 Зекунов
    Владислав
    21 Юність (Львів)
    13 Ворона
    Андрій
    20.667 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    13 Куцик
    Іван
    20.667 Рендер (Львів)
    13 Скочко
    Дмитро
    20.667 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    13 Сич
    Іван
    20.667 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    13 Сідляр
    Роман
    20.667 Фк Вікторія (Львів)
    14 Крупник
    Ростислав
    11 МФК Стрий (Львів)
    14 Янощак
    Андрій
    11 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    14 Ловчий
    Назар
    Олегович
    11 МФК LEMBERG (Львів)
    14 Романишин
    Назар
    11 Прайд (Львів)
    14 Маховський
    Максим
    Миколайович
    11 Фк Вікторія (Львів)
    14 Мацків
    Олег
    11 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    14 Постернак
    Дмитро
    Ярославович
    11 Фк Вікторія (Львів)
    14 Каламуняк
    Кирил
    11 Торнадо (Львів)
    14 Патрайко
    Роман
    11 ФК Підкова (Львів)
    14 Якимів
    Микола
    11 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    14 Труш
    Юрій
    Ігорович
    11 Леви (Львів)
    14 Іваник
    Дмитро
    11 МФК Стрий (Львів)
    14 Хомин
    Роман
    11 МФК Стрий (Львів)
    14 Якимів
    Василь
    11 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    15 Петрівський
    Ігор
    10.5 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    15 Регета
    Ігор
    10.5 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    15 Щерба
    Олег
    10.5 Торнадо (Львів)
    15 Сабадашка
    Ростислав
    10.5 МФК Стрий (Львів)
    15 Сеньків
    Віктор
    10.5 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    15 Синишин
    Олексій
    10.5 Прайд (Львів)
    15 Ткаченко
    Максим
    10.5 Фаворит (Львів)
    15 Стефанчук
    Роман
    10.5 МФК Львів (Львів)
    15 Паранька
    Роман
    10.5 ФК Підкова (Львів)
    15 Дармохід
    Іван
    10.5 Торнадо (Львів)
    15 Миколів
    Олег
    10.5 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    15 Зарівняк
    Іван
    Володимирович
    10.5 ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)
    15 Колодій
    Юрій
    10.5 Fair Play (Пустомити)
    15 Кучма
    Максим
    10.5 BIT Impulse (Львів)
    15 Леськів
    Вадім
    10.5 Леви (Львів)
    15 Лозінський
    Ігор
    10.5 Юність (Львів)
    15 Близнак
    Юрій
    10.5 ФК Підкова (Львів)
    15 Іваніцький
    Андрій
    Богданович
    10.5 Фаворит (Львів)
    15 Глебов
    Олександр
    10.5 Фаворит (Львів)
    16 Булдигін
    Сергій
    Євгенович
    10.333 FC Cool Boy (Львів)
    16 Худа
    Сергій
    10.333 Рендер (Львів)
    16 Замасло
    Олег
    10.333 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    16 Дуда
    Ігор
    Мирославович
    10.333 Драск (Львів)
    16 Парада
    Олександр
    10.333 Рендер (Львів)
    16 Угера
    Назар
    10.333 МФК Львів (Львів)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН