Бомбардири ліги
Европав Футбол Полиграфия

FC Status+ 4:2 СК Енергія-3 Торнадо 4:3 Сокіл Юність 4:9 Леви LTM 3:6 Рендер ФК Арсенал 0:12 МФК Альфа


Таблиця

і о
1ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)26
2МФК Стрий (Львів)23
3МетроКлаб Юнайтед (Львів)20
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бреславський 3 10 3.33
2 Демко 3 9 3
3 Дацко 3 6 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мельнічек Назар
1 Ткаченко Максим
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Бреславський Василь

3 10 3.333

Драск (Львів)

2

Демко Олександр

3 9 3

Драск (Львів)

3

Дацко Орест

3 6 2

BIT Impulse (Львів)

4

Дмитришин Юрій

2 5 2.5

Fair Play (Пустомити)

4

Якимов Орест

2 5 2.5

ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)

4

Гавриляк Олег

2 5 2.5

BIT Impulse (Львів)

4

Караван Дмитро

2 5 2.5

BIT Impulse (Львів)

5

Задорожний Павло

3 5 1.667

Fair Play (Пустомити)

6

Шандра Олег

2 4 2

ФК Підкова (Львів)

6

Музика Юрій

2 4 2

ФК Підкова (Львів)

7

Фурман Андрій

3 4 1.333

Фк Вікторія (Львів)

7

Павлів Олександр

3 4 1.333

МФК Львів (Львів)

7

Гогідзе Зураб

3 4 1.333

Львівські Леви (Львів)

8

Савчишин Андрій

1 3 3

ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)

9

Мельничик Володимир

2 3 1.5

Леви (Львів)

9

Огородник Назар

2 3 1.5

Торнадо (Львів)

9

Жовтовський Назар

2 3 1.5

Фаворит (Львів)

9

Мархевка Назар

2 3 1.5

Львівські Леви (Львів)

9

Онишко Андрій

2 3 1.5

МФК Львів (Львів)

9

Чучман Станіслав

2 3 1.5

Львівські Леви (Львів)

9

Лалюк Остап

2 3 1.5

FC Cool Boy (Львів)

9

Абрамчук Тарас

2 3 1.5

ФК Підкова (Львів)

9

Ковалик Олег

2 3 1.5

Драск (Львів)

9

Титаренко Любомир

2 3 1.5

ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)

9

Чернюх Олександр

2 3 1.5

FC Cool Boy (Львів)

10

Стефанишин Назар

3 3 1

Леви (Львів)

10

Стеців Ігор

3 3 1

Леви (Львів)

10

Циркуненко Павло

3 3 1

Фк Вікторія (Львів)

10

Гречановський Тарас

3 3 1

Прайд (Львів)

11

Мацях Юрій

1 2 2

FC Cool Boy (Львів)

11

Кузьо Денис

1 2 2

Рендер (Львів)

11

Сухій Андрій

1 2 2

МФК LEMBERG (Львів)

12

Дмуховський Ярослав

2 2 1

FC Cool Boy (Львів)

12

Чагринський Ігор

2 2 1

Fair Play (Пустомити)

12

Лютий Євген

2 2 1

Фаворит (Львів)

12

Чмелик Ігор

2 2 1

ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)

12

Критович Віктор

2 2 1

МетроКлаб Юнайтед (Львів)

12

Тимунь Віталій

2 2 1

Драск (Львів)

12

Шевцов Ігор

2 2 1

Фаворит (Львів)

12

Сокальський Ігор

2 2 1

Fair Play (Пустомити)

12

Кондюх Андрій

2 2 1

Fair Play (Пустомити)

12

Степанчук Максим

2 2 1

МФК Львів (Львів)

12

Ярощук Назар

2 2 1

МФК Львів (Львів)

12

Борис Ігор

2 2 1

Fair Play (Пустомити)

12

Бурій Станіслав

2 2 1

МФК LEMBERG (Львів)

12

Шевчук Михайло

2 2 1

Фаворит (Львів)

12

Пригода Ростислав

2 2 1

МФК Стрий (Львів)

12

Мелешко Роман

2 2 1

Торнадо (Львів)

12

Зекунов Владислав

2 2 1

Юність (Львів)

12

Кузьо Олесь

2 2 1

Рендер (Львів)

12

Мельнічек Назар

2 2 1

Леви (Львів)

13

Куцик Іван

3 2 0.667

Рендер (Львів)

13

Сич Іван

3 2 0.667

Fair Play (Пустомити)

13

Ворона Андрій

3 2 0.667

BIT Impulse (Львів)

13

Скочко Дмитро

3 2 0.667

BIT Impulse (Львів)

13

Сідляр Роман

3 2 0.667

Фк Вікторія (Львів)

14

Хомин Роман

1 1 1

МФК Стрий (Львів)

14

Романишин Назар

1 1 1

Прайд (Львів)

14

Ловчий Назар

1 1 1

МФК LEMBERG (Львів)

14

Патрайко Роман

1 1 1

ФК Підкова (Львів)

14

Мацків Олег

1 1 1

BIT Impulse (Львів)

14

Каламуняк Кирил

1 1 1

Торнадо (Львів)

14

Янощак Андрій

1 1 1

Львівські Леви (Львів)

14

Маховський Максим

1 1 1

Фк Вікторія (Львів)

14

Іваник Дмитро

1 1 1

МФК Стрий (Львів)

14

Постернак Дмитро

1 1 1

Фк Вікторія (Львів)

14

Якимів Василь

1 1 1

Fair Play (Пустомити)

14

Якимів Микола

1 1 1

Fair Play (Пустомити)

14

Труш Юрій

1 1 1

Леви (Львів)

14

Крупник Ростислав

1 1 1

МФК Стрий (Львів)

15

Дармохід Іван

2 1 0.5

Торнадо (Львів)

15

Регета Ігор

2 1 0.5

Львівські Леви (Львів)

15

Сеньків Віктор

2 1 0.5

Львівські Леви (Львів)

15

Сабадашка Ростислав

2 1 0.5

МФК Стрий (Львів)

15

Стефанчук Роман

2 1 0.5

МФК Львів (Львів)

15

Кучма Максим

2 1 0.5

BIT Impulse (Львів)

15

Щерба Олег

2 1 0.5

Торнадо (Львів)

15

Іваніцький Андрій

2 1 0.5

Фаворит (Львів)

15

Лозінський Ігор

2 1 0.5

Юність (Львів)

15

Ткаченко Максим

2 1 0.5

Фаворит (Львів)

15

Петрівський Ігор

2 1 0.5

BIT Impulse (Львів)

15

Зарівняк Іван

2 1 0.5

ІНКОГНІТО (Львів)

15

Синишин Олексій

2 1 0.5

Прайд (Львів)

15

Леськів Вадім

2 1 0.5

Леви (Львів)

15

Глебов Олександр

2 1 0.5

Фаворит (Львів)

15

Колодій Юрій

2 1 0.5

Fair Play (Пустомити)

15

Миколів Олег

2 1 0.5

Львівські Леви (Львів)

15

Близнак Юрій

2 1 0.5

ФК Підкова (Львів)

15

Паранька Роман

2 1 0.5

ФК Підкова (Львів)

16

Парада Олександр

3 1 0.333

Рендер (Львів)

16

Булдигін Сергій

3 1 0.333

FC Cool Boy (Львів)

16

Худа Сергій

3 1 0.333

Рендер (Львів)

16

Угера Назар

3 1 0.333

МФК Львів (Львів)

16

Замасло Олег

3 1 0.333

Львівські Леви (Львів)

16

Дуда Ігор

3 1 0.333

Драск (Львів)