Бомбардири ліги
Европав Полиграфия Футбол

Сокіл 0:5 МФК НАУМ Булочная 0:5 Олімп Вилки-Палки 3:4 FC Seamensway Vbaze.com.ua 2:8 Avto.pro


Таблиця

і о
1Ника Пласт (Одеса)39
2МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)36
3Олимп (с. Выгода)33
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бобер 2 9 4.5
2 Архипов 2 8 4
3 Соронин 3 8 2.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Чернецкий Максим
1 Банку Сергій
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Бобер Алексей

2 9 4.5

Катран (Одеса)

2

Архипов Виталий

2 8 4

Ника Пласт (Одеса)

3

Соронин Дмитрий

3 8 2.667

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

3

Колкер Валентин

3 8 2.667

RED (Одеса)

4

Сварник Вадим

3 7 2.333

Neos (Одеса)

4

Цуранков Вадим

3 7 2.333

МФК Одесса (Одеса)

5

Кустол Руслан

2 6 3

RED (Одеса)

6

Кульков Олег

3 6 2

Avto.pro (Одеса)

6

Журенко Роман

3 6 2

Neos (Одеса)

6

Михайлов В"ячеслав

3 6 2

Ботев (с.Задунаевка, Одеса)

7

Абдула Петр

2 5 2.5

МФК Одесса (Одеса)

7

Кравец Михаил

2 5 2.5

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Лимзаєв Артем

3 5 1.667

Avto.pro (Одеса)

8

Наконечный Павел

3 5 1.667

RED (Одеса)

8

Бянов Сергій

3 5 1.667

Ботев (с.Задунаевка, Одеса)

8

Самборский Евгений

3 5 1.667

RED (Одеса)

8

Цихач Сергей

3 5 1.667

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Рибачек Артем

3 5 1.667

Олимп (с. Выгода)

9

Колощук Виталий

2 4 2

Ника Пласт (Одеса)

9

Овчинников Сергей

2 4 2

Катран (Одеса)

9

Бестужев Виталий

2 4 2

Сокіл (Одеса)

10

Банку Сергій

3 4 1.333

ФК Пальмира (Одеса)

10

Беженарь Дмитрий

3 4 1.333

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

10

Лесник Александр

3 4 1.333

RED (Одеса)

10

Панащенко Руслан

3 4 1.333

Ковчег (Одеса)

10

Митюченко Вадим

3 4 1.333

Odessa United (Одеса)

10

Максимишин Станислав

3 4 1.333

МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)

10

Вололовцев Іван

3 4 1.333

Real Odessa (Одеса)

10

Максименко Дмитрий

3 4 1.333

БаNDiToS (Одеса)

11

Байцурак Максим

1 3 3

Жемчужина (Одеса)

12

Фирмин куаси бли

2 3 1.5

ТЕД-Аф (Одеса)

12

Благодар Андрей

2 3 1.5

Маори (Одеса)

12

Гуцов Анатолий

2 3 1.5

Ника Пласт (Одеса)

12

Цабор Андрей

2 3 1.5

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

12

Топчий Владислав

2 3 1.5

RED (Одеса)

13

Афонін Олександр

3 3 1

Сокіл (Одеса)

13

Томенко Сергей

3 3 1

ФК Дружба Народов (Одеса)

13

Яковенко Геннадій

3 3 1

Надежда (Одеса)

13

Михайлов Степан

3 3 1

Ботев (с.Задунаевка, Одеса)

13

Осадчий Александр

3 3 1

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

13

Зинченко Виктор

3 3 1

Жемчужина (Одеса)

14

Грабовський Микола

1 2 2

Надежда (Одеса)

14

Архипов Александр

1 2 2

Neos (Одеса)

14

Кучеренко Александр

1 2 2

Катран (Одеса)

15

Маняка Олег

2 2 1

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

15

Гоженко Михайло

2 2 1

ФК Пальмира (Одеса)

15

Ненов Женя

2 2 1

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

15

Флоряк Олександр

2 2 1

Avto.pro (Одеса)

15

Олейник Сергей

2 2 1

Ника Пласт (Одеса)

15

Кравченко Евгений

2 2 1

Real Odessa (Одеса)

15

Крушельницкий Ростислав

2 2 1

Маори (Одеса)

15

Худавердиев Муса

2 2 1

ТЕД-Аф (Одеса)

15

Павлов Александр

2 2 1

Надежда (Одеса)

15

Григоращенко Богдан

2 2 1

RED (Одеса)

15

Шарапов Александр

2 2 1

Neos (Одеса)

15

Задорожный Николай

2 2 1

Маори (Одеса)

15

Хохрін Дмитро

2 2 1

Надежда (Одеса)

16

Іванюк Дмитро

3 2 0.667

Олимп (с. Выгода)

16

Чуприна Тимофей

3 2 0.667

БаNDiToS (Одеса)

16

Луць Богдан

3 2 0.667

Neos (Одеса)

16

Демчишен Филип

3 2 0.667

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

16

Юров Сергей

3 2 0.667

Жемчужина (Одеса)

16

Коротнян Вячеслав

3 2 0.667

Жемчужина (Одеса)

16

Березовский Анатолий

3 2 0.667

Real Odessa (Одеса)

16

Крымов Евгений

3 2 0.667

Катран (Одеса)

16

Чернецкий Артур

3 2 0.667

МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)

16

Бурлаченко Олег

3 2 0.667

ФК Пальмира (Одеса)

16

Рогачко Алексей

3 2 0.667

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

16

Сивак Денис

3 2 0.667

МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)

16

Линник Андрей

3 2 0.667

Надежда (Одеса)

16

Тарашевский Сергей

3 2 0.667

Олимп (с. Выгода)

16

Лимзаев Владислав

3 2 0.667

Avto.pro (Одеса)

16

Торган Роман

3 2 0.667

Ковчег (Одеса)

16

Цапенко Игорь

3 2 0.667

Real Odessa (Одеса)

16

Халмурадов Рустем

3 2 0.667

Катран (Одеса)

16

Расулов Виталий

3 2 0.667

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

16

Коваленко Юра

3 2 0.667

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

16

Шикера Олексій

3 2 0.667

Олимп (с. Выгода)

16

Сотников Андрій

3 2 0.667

Avto.pro (Одеса)

16

Філіпенко Сергій

3 2 0.667

ФК Пальмира (Одеса)

17

Дворник Павел

1 1 1

Ника Пласт (Одеса)

17

Медведев Дмитрий

1 1 1

Жемчужина (Одеса)

17

Пшеминский Андрей

1 1 1

Odessa United (Одеса)

17

Максимишин Руслан

1 1 1

МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)

17

Гуцан Роман

1 1 1

Жемчужина (Одеса)

17

Надгорый Александр

1 1 1

ФК Дружба Народов (Одеса)

17

Шемчук Александр

1 1 1

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

17

Борщ Андрей

1 1 1

Real Odessa (Одеса)

17

Бянов Петро

1 1 1

Ботев (с.Задунаевка, Одеса)

17

Чернокульский Анастасий

1 1 1

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

17

Шевченко Юрий

1 1 1

Катран (Одеса)

17

Рагозин Глеб

1 1 1

Ковчег (Одеса)

18

Роговский Максим

2 1 0.5

МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)

18

Доментий Юрий

2 1 0.5

Ковчег (Одеса)

18

Каташинский Виталий

2 1 0.5

Real Odessa (Одеса)

18

Янко Дмитро

2 1 0.5

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

18

Былинский Богдан

2 1 0.5

Катран (Одеса)

18

Гінс Максим

2 1 0.5

Надежда (Одеса)

18

Сычук Алексей

2 1 0.5

Катран (Одеса)

18

Чухаенко Иван

2 1 0.5

БаNDiToS (Одеса)

18

Коклин Дмитрий

2 1 0.5

Ника Пласт (Одеса)

18

Кейта Адама

2 1 0.5

ТЕД-Аф (Одеса)

18

Дорошенко Володимир

2 1 0.5

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

18

Бурцев Андрій

2 1 0.5

Avto.pro (Одеса)

18

Ильенко Евгений

2 1 0.5

БаNDiToS (Одеса)

18

Неменко Руслан

2 1 0.5

ФК Пальмира (Одеса)

18

Дем"яненко Владислав

2 1 0.5

МФК Одесса (Одеса)

18

Ильин Даниил

2 1 0.5

МФК Олимп (Одеса)

18

Мельник Николай

2 1 0.5

ФК Дружба Народов (Одеса)

18

Перпериди Григорий

2 1 0.5

Маори (Одеса)

19

Мокан Анатолій

3 1 0.333

Сокіл (Одеса)

19

Гавва Алексей

3 1 0.333

ФК Дружба Народов (Одеса)

19

Караман Эдуард

3 1 0.333

МФК Одесса (Одеса)

19

Сырбу Михаил

3 1 0.333

Маори (Одеса)

19

Мийнов Євген

3 1 0.333

Ботев (с.Задунаевка, Одеса)

19

Мікульнський Ян

3 1 0.333

Олимп (с. Выгода)

19

Петрусьов Богдан

3 1 0.333

Сокіл (Одеса)

19

Пыхтин Александр

3 1 0.333

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

19

Москаленко Данил

3 1 0.333

Ковчег (Одеса)

19

Єфімчук Максим

3 1 0.333

Олимп (с. Выгода)

19

Крохмалюк Максим

3 1 0.333

МКТФ НУ "ОМА" (Одеса)

19

Сергийчук Сергей

3 1 0.333

ФК Пальмира (Одеса)

19

Степаненко Владимир

3 1 0.333

Real Odessa (Одеса)

19

Абдула Максим

3 1 0.333

МФК Одесса (Одеса)

19

Князев Александр

3 1 0.333

Маори (Одеса)

19

Шавёлкин Артём

3 1 0.333

Odessa United (Одеса)

19

Норойский Андрей

3 1 0.333

Маори (Одеса)

19

Мовмыга Алексей

3 1 0.333

FC Lokomotiv (Одеса)

19

Ралев Михаил

3 1 0.333

Ботев (с.Задунаевка, Одеса)

20

Стрезев Александр

0 1 0

Ника Пласт (Одеса)