•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Генчу
    Андрій
    Миколайович
    232.875 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    2 Лінкевич
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    152.5 Надежда (Одеса)
    3 Фаринюк
    Денис
    Олегович
    121.5 Vozdux (Одеса)
    4 Барсуков
    Сергій
    Миколайович
    102.5 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    5 Афонін
    Олександр
    91.286 Сокіл (Одеса)
    6 Рибачек
    Артем
    82 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    7 Руденко
    Андрій
    Дмитрович
    81.333 Vozdux (Одеса)
    8 Максимишин
    Станислав
    81.143 Vozdux (Одеса)
    9 Поляков
    Дмитро
    71 Сокіл (Одеса)
    9 Осадчий
    Александр
    71 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    10 Шикера
    Олексій
    61.5 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    11 Захаров
    Олег
    Вікторович
    61.2 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    12 Іванюк
    Дмитро
    61 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    12 Панащенко
    Руслан
    61 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    13 Чорный
    Александр
    60.857 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    14 Линник
    Андрей
    51.667 Надежда (Одеса)
    15 Кейта
    Морлай
    51.25 ТЕД-Аф
    16 Хохрін
    Дмитро
    Юрійович
    51 Надежда (Одеса)
    16 Лохматов
    Иван
    51 Odessa United (Одеса)
    17 Бондаренко
    Сергій
    Станіславович
    50.833 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    17 Петрусьов
    Богдан
    50.833 Сокіл (Одеса)
    17 Расулов
    Виталий
    50.833 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    18 Доментий
    Юрий
    50.714 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    19 Деде
    Игорь
    40.8 Odessa United (Одеса)
    20 Лебедев
    Вячеслав
    40.667 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    21 Гуламов
    Мердан
    Екварович
    40.5 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    22 Тарашевский
    Сергей
    31 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    22 Пшеминский
    Андрей
    31 Odessa United (Одеса)
    23 Мухамед
    Эльмір
    30.75 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    24 Канарський
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    30.6 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    24 Чиндин
    Артём
    30.6 Vozdux (Одеса)
    24 Торган
    Роман
    30.6 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    25 Митюченко
    Вадим
    30.5 Odessa United (Одеса)
    25 Беженарь
    Михаил
    30.5 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    25 Скалюн
    Дмитрий
    30.5 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    26 Чернецкий
    Максим
    Олегович
    30.429 Vozdux (Одеса)
    26 Іванченко
    Віталій
    30.429 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    26 Єфімчук
    Юрій
    30.429 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    27 Атакишиев
    Рафаель
    22 ТЕД-Аф
    28 Санкон
    Ибрагима сори
    21 ТЕД-Аф
    28 Перепелиця
    Антон
    Віталійович
    21 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    28 Павлюк
    Сергій
    21 Сокіл (Одеса)
    29 Рене
    Гомри Гомис
    20.667 ТЕД-Аф
    29 Чернецкий
    Артур
    Олегович
    20.667 Vozdux (Одеса)
    30 Ткаченко
    Владислав
    Борисович
    20.5 Vozdux (Одеса)
    31 Щербина
    Вадим
    20.286 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    32 Демирджи
    Николай
    20.25 Vozdux (Одеса)
    32 Фитисов
    Олексій
    Георгійович
    20.25 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    33 Заркуа
    Гоча
    11 Надежда (Одеса)
    33 Шейк
    Дией
    11 ТЕД-Аф
    34 Зингер
    Александр
    Александрович
    10.5 Odessa United (Одеса)
    34 Грабовський
    Микола
    Олегович
    10.5 Надежда (Одеса)
    34 Якімов
    Олександр
    10.5 Сокіл (Одеса)
    34 Беженарь
    Дмитрий
    10.5 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    35 Захаров
    Валентин
    Андрійович
    10.333 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    35 Москаленко
    Данил
    10.333 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    35 Зарецкий
    Александр
    10.333 Odessa United (Одеса)
    35 Рагозин
    Глеб
    10.333 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    36 Тищенко
    Василий
    10.25 Odessa United (Одеса)
    36 Артеменко
    Андрей
    10.25 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    36 Бах
    Садио
    10.25 ТЕД-Аф
    36 Келеберда
    Сергій
    10.25 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    37 Мартын
    Владислав
    10.2 Vozdux (Одеса)
    38 Яковенко
    Геннадій
    Олександрович
    10.167 Надежда (Одеса)
    38 Малин
    Владислав
    10.167 ФК Ковчег (Одеса)
    38 Васюченко
    Денис
    Вікторович
    10.167 FC Seamensway (Одеса)
    39 Крохмалюк
    Максим
    Викторович
    10.143 Vozdux (Одеса)
    39 Золотонос
    Максим
    10.143 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    39 Гречанюк
    Костянтин
    10.143 Сокіл (Одеса)
    39 Гончаренко
    Дмитрий
    10.143 ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)
    39 Єфімчук
    Максим
    10.143 Олимп (с. Выгода)
    39 Гінс
    Максим
    Олександрович
    10.143 Надежда (Одеса)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН