Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Полиграфия Европав

Avto.pro 5:1 Олімп (с. Вигода) Neos 2:5 Жемчужина


Таблиця

і о
1FC Seamensway (Одеса)821
2ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)818
3Олимп (с. Выгода)816
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Генчу 8 23 2.88
2 Лінкевич 6 15 2.5
3 Фаринюк 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Беженарь Михаил
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Генчу Андрій

8 23 2.875

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

2

Лінкевич Сергій

6 15 2.5

Надежда (Одеса)

3

Фаринюк Денис

8 12 1.5

Vozdux (Одеса)

4

Барсуков Сергій

4 10 2.5

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

5

Афонін Олександр

7 9 1.286

Сокіл (Одеса)

6

Рибачек Артем

4 8 2

Олимп (с. Выгода)

7

Руденко Андрій

6 8 1.333

Vozdux (Одеса)

8

Максимишин Станислав

7 8 1.143

Vozdux (Одеса)

9

Осадчий Александр

7 7 1

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

9

Поляков Дмитро

7 7 1

Сокіл (Одеса)

10

Шикера Олексій

4 6 1.5

Олимп (с. Выгода)

11

Захаров Олег

5 6 1.2

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

12

Панащенко Руслан

6 6 1

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

12

Іванюк Дмитро

6 6 1

Олимп (с. Выгода)

13

Чорный Александр

7 6 0.857

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

14

Линник Андрей

3 5 1.667

Надежда (Одеса)

15

Кейта Морлай

4 5 1.25

ТЕД-Аф

16

Лохматов Иван

5 5 1

Odessa United (Одеса)

16

Хохрін Дмитро

5 5 1

Надежда (Одеса)

17

Петрусьов Богдан

6 5 0.833

Сокіл (Одеса)

17

Бондаренко Сергій

6 5 0.833

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

17

Расулов Виталий

6 5 0.833

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

18

Доментий Юрий

7 5 0.714

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

19

Деде Игорь

5 4 0.8

Odessa United (Одеса)

20

Лебедев Вячеслав

6 4 0.667

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

21

Гуламов Мердан

8 4 0.5

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

22

Тарашевский Сергей

3 3 1

Олимп (с. Выгода)

22

Пшеминский Андрей

3 3 1

Odessa United (Одеса)

23

Мухамед Эльмір

4 3 0.75

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

24

Чиндин Артём

5 3 0.6

Vozdux (Одеса)

24

Торган Роман

5 3 0.6

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

24

Канарський Сергій

5 3 0.6

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

25

Беженарь Михаил

6 3 0.5

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

25

Скалюн Дмитрий

6 3 0.5

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

25

Митюченко Вадим

6 3 0.5

Odessa United (Одеса)

26

Єфімчук Юрій

7 3 0.429

Олимп (с. Выгода)

26

Чернецкий Максим

7 3 0.429

Vozdux (Одеса)

26

Іванченко Віталій

7 3 0.429

Олимп (с. Выгода)

27

Замниборщ Виктор

1 2 2

Vozdux (Одеса)

27

Атакишиев Рафаель

1 2 2

ТЕД-Аф

28

Перепелиця Антон

2 2 1

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

28

Санкон Ибрагима сори

2 2 1

ТЕД-Аф

28

Павлюк Сергій

2 2 1

Сокіл (Одеса)

29

Рене Гомри Гомис

3 2 0.667

ТЕД-Аф

29

Чернецкий Артур

3 2 0.667

Vozdux (Одеса)

30

Ткаченко Владислав

4 2 0.5

Vozdux (Одеса)

31

Щербина Вадим

7 2 0.286

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

32

Демирджи Николай

8 2 0.25

Vozdux (Одеса)

32

Фитисов Олексій

8 2 0.25

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

33

Заркуа Гоча

1 1 1

Надежда (Одеса)

33

Шейк Дией

1 1 1

ТЕД-Аф

34

Сивак Денис

2 1 0.5

Vozdux (Одеса)

34

Якімов Олександр

2 1 0.5

Сокіл (Одеса)

34

Зингер Александр

2 1 0.5

Odessa United (Одеса)

34

Грабовський Микола

2 1 0.5

Надежда (Одеса)

34

Беженарь Дмитрий

2 1 0.5

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

35

Рагозин Глеб

3 1 0.333

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

35

Захаров Валентин

3 1 0.333

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

35

Зарецкий Александр

3 1 0.333

Odessa United (Одеса)

35

Москаленко Данил

3 1 0.333

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

36

Тищенко Василий

4 1 0.25

Odessa United (Одеса)

36

Келеберда Сергій

4 1 0.25

Олимп (с. Выгода)

36

Артеменко Андрей

4 1 0.25

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

36

Бах Садио

4 1 0.25

ТЕД-Аф

37

Мартын Владислав

5 1 0.2

Vozdux (Одеса)

38

Васюченко Денис

6 1 0.167

FC Seamensway (Одеса)

38

Яковенко Геннадій

6 1 0.167

Надежда (Одеса)

38

Малин Владислав

6 1 0.167

ФК Ковчег (Одеса)

39

Гречанюк Костянтин

7 1 0.143

Сокіл (Одеса)

39

Гінс Максим

7 1 0.143

Надежда (Одеса)

39

Золотонос Максим

7 1 0.143

Олимп (с. Выгода)

39

Крохмалюк Максим

7 1 0.143

Vozdux (Одеса)

39

Гончаренко Дмитрий

7 1 0.143

ФК Агро-Ритм (Одеса)

39

Єфімчук Максим

7 1 0.143

Олимп (с. Выгода)