Бомбардири ліги
Европав Полиграфия Футбол

CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя) 1:2 Acorns (Дніпро) FC Status+ (Львів) 3:3 МФК НАУМ (Одеса) Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) 1:6 SYMBOL (Харків) АРКА (Черкаси) 0:5 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) Acorns (Дніпро) 7:2 FC Status+ (Львів) МФК НАУМ (Одеса) 6:3 CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя) SYMBOL (Харків) 7:0 АРКА (Черкаси) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 5:1 Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) МФК НАУМ (Одеса) 2:2 Acorns (Дніпро) CП "Радомир" (Запоріжжя) 2:11 FC Status+ (Львів) Mеталург (Кривий Ріг) 4:7 АРКА (Черкаси) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 0:2 SYMBOL (Харків) Acorns (Дніпро) 6:3 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) SYMBOL (Харків) 6:2 МФК НАУМ (Одеса) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 6:4 МФК НАУМ (Одеса) Acorns (Дніпро) 5:6 SYMBOL (Харків)


Таблиця

і о
1Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)37
2MFC Kompas (Харків)37
3Bravo+ (Київ)33
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гужва 5 9 1.8
2 Смишко 5 7 1.4
3 Зволяк 5 5 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Зволяк Сергій
1 Орел Иван
1 Мазенко Олександр
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Гужва Дмитро

5 9 1.8

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

2

Смишко Богдан

5 7 1.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

3

Зволяк Сергій

5 5 1

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

4

Коротченко Олександр

5 4 0.8

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

5

Шапкін Костянтин

3 3 1

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

5

Нечепуренко Дмитро

3 3 1

Bravo+ (Київ)

6

Кравец Михаил

5 3 0.6

Жемчужина (Одеса)

6

Гопкин Кирилл

5 3 0.6

Никма (Запоріжжя)

7

Ковалик Володимир

3 2 0.667

Львівські Леви (Львів)

7

Каймаков Микола

3 2 0.667

АРКА (Черкаси)

7

Гогідзе Зураб

3 2 0.667

Львівські Леви (Львів)

7

Остапенко Сергій

3 2 0.667

Bravo+ (Київ)

8

Орел Иван

5 2 0.4

Никма (Запоріжжя)

8

Юров Сергей

5 2 0.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Акобія Леван

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Юдін Роман

5 2 0.4

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

8

Кушніренко Ілля

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Бакланов Олександр

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Сухарев Александр

5 2 0.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Цихач Сергей

5 2 0.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Жигачов Сергій

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Темченко Владислав

5 2 0.4

Никма (Запоріжжя)

9

Пасіченко Сергій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Степанчук Сергій

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Кедровський Максим

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Розвадовский Антон

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Бойко Виталий

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Єременко Микола

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Кучер Роман

3 1 0.333

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

9

Забєлов Андрій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Курінний Андрій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Брехов Андрій

3 1 0.333

Львівські Леви (Львів)

9

Брайчук Валентин

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Синявський Іван

3 1 0.333

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

9

Левко Петро

3 1 0.333

Львівські Леви (Львів)

9

Зубко Артем

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

10

Сапотницкий Ярослав

5 1 0.2

Никма (Запоріжжя)

10

Гуцан Роман

5 1 0.2

Жемчужина (Одеса)

10

Коротнян Вячеслав

5 1 0.2

Жемчужина (Одеса)

10

Ланцман Олександр

5 1 0.2

MFC Kompas (Харків)

10

Мазенко Олександр

5 1 0.2

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

10

Коваль Владислав

5 1 0.2

Никма (Запоріжжя)

10

Медведев Дмитрий

5 1 0.2

Жемчужина (Одеса)