Бомбардири ліги
Футбол Европав Полиграфия

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро) 2:3 MFC Kompas (Харків) Жемчужина (Одеса) 5:3 АРКА (Черкаси) Bravo+ (Київ) 1:3 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) Никма (Запоріжжя) 2:1 Львівські Леви (Львів) ФК Голіаф (Дніпро) 1:9 Bravo+ (Київ) Жемчужина (Одеса) 3:2 Никма (Запоріжжя) MFC Kompas (Харків) 2:2 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) АРКА (Черкаси) 5:3 Львівські Леви (Львів) Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) 7:2 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро) Львівські Леви (Львів) 2:6 Жемчужина (Одеса) MFC Kompas (Харків) 1:0 Bravo+ (Київ) АРКА (Черкаси) 0:2 Никма (Запоріжжя) Жемчужина (Одеса) 5:1 MFC Kompas (Харків) Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) 0:2 Никма (Запоріжжя) MFC Kompas (Харків) 2:9 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг) Жемчужина (Одеса) 0:1 Никма (Запоріжжя)


Таблиця

і о
1Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)37
2MFC Kompas (Харків)37
3Bravo+ (Київ)33
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гужва 5 9 1.8
2 Смишко 5 7 1.4
3 Зволяк 5 5 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Зволяк
1 Орел
1 Мазенко
дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Гужва Дмитро

5 9 1.8

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

2

Смишко Богдан

5 7 1.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

3

Зволяк Сергій

5 5 1

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

4

Коротченко Олександр

5 4 0.8

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

5

Шапкін Костянтин

3 3 1

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

5

Нечепуренко Дмитро

3 3 1

Bravo+ (Київ)

6

Кравец Михаил

5 3 0.6

Жемчужина (Одеса)

6

Гопкин Кирилл

5 3 0.6

Никма (Запоріжжя)

7

Ковалик Володимир

3 2 0.667

Львівські Леви (Львів)

7

Каймаков Микола

3 2 0.667

АРКА (Черкаси)

7

Гогідзе Зураб

3 2 0.667

Львівські Леви (Львів)

7

Остапенко Сергій

3 2 0.667

Bravo+ (Київ)

8

Орел Иван

5 2 0.4

Никма (Запоріжжя)

8

Юров Сергей

5 2 0.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Акобія Леван

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Юдін Роман

5 2 0.4

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

8

Кушніренко Ілля

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Бакланов Олександр

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Сухарев Александр

5 2 0.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Цихач Сергей

5 2 0.4

Жемчужина (Одеса)

8

Жигачов Сергій

5 2 0.4

MFC Kompas (Харків)

8

Темченко Владислав

5 2 0.4

Никма (Запоріжжя)

9

Пасіченко Сергій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Степанчук Сергій

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Кедровський Максим

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Розвадовский Антон

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Бойко Виталий

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Єременко Микола

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Кучер Роман

3 1 0.333

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

9

Забєлов Андрій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Курінний Андрій

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

9

Брехов Андрій

3 1 0.333

Львівські Леви (Львів)

9

Брайчук Валентин

3 1 0.333

Bravo+ (Київ)

9

Синявський Іван

3 1 0.333

ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)

9

Левко Петро

3 1 0.333

Львівські Леви (Львів)

9

Зубко Артем

3 1 0.333

АРКА (Черкаси)

10

Сапотницкий Ярослав

5 1 0.2

Никма (Запоріжжя)

10

Гуцан Роман

5 1 0.2

Жемчужина (Одеса)

10

Коротнян Вячеслав

5 1 0.2

Жемчужина (Одеса)

10

Ланцман Олександр

5 1 0.2

MFC Kompas (Харків)

10

Мазенко Олександр

5 1 0.2

Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)

10

Коваль Владислав

5 1 0.2

Никма (Запоріжжя)

10

Медведев Дмитрий

5 1 0.2

Жемчужина (Одеса)