•  

    Бомбардиры

    Имя Голы Голов
    за матч
    Команда
    1 Гужва
    Дмитро
    Юрійович
    91.8 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)
    2 Смишко
    Богдан
    Владимирович
    71.4 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    3 Зволяк
    Сергій
    Йосипович
    51 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)
    4 Коротченко
    Олександр
    Олександрович
    40.8 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)
    5 Шапкін
    Костянтин
    31 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    5 Нечепуренко
    Дмитро
    31 Bravo+ (Київ)
    6 Кравец
    Михаил
    30.6 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    6 Гопкин
    Кирилл
    Русланович
    30.6 Никма (Запоріжжя)
    7 Ковалик
    Володимир
    20.667 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    7 Каймаков
    Микола
    20.667 АРКА (Черкаси)
    7 Гогідзе
    Зураб
    Шотаевич
    20.667 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    7 Остапенко
    Сергій
    20.667 Bravo+ (Київ)
    8 Цихач
    Сергей
    20.4 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    8 Юдін
    Роман
    Світозарович
    20.4 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)
    8 Темченко
    Владислав
    Олександрович
    20.4 Никма (Запоріжжя)
    8 Сухарев
    Александр
    20.4 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    8 Юров
    Сергей
    20.4 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    8 Орел
    Иван
    Викторович
    20.4 Никма (Запоріжжя)
    8 Кушніренко
    Ілля
    Володимирович
    20.4 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    8 Жигачов
    Сергій
    Сергійович
    20.4 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    8 Бакланов
    Олександр
    Володимирович
    20.4 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    8 Акобія
    Леван
    Кахаберович
    20.4 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    9 Розвадовский
    Антон
    Глібович
    10.333 Bravo+ (Київ)
    9 Курінний
    Андрій
    10.333 АРКА (Черкаси)
    9 Кучер
    Роман
    10.333 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    9 Пасіченко
    Сергій
    10.333 АРКА (Черкаси)
    9 Левко
    Петро
    Миронович
    10.333 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    9 Кедровський
    Максим
    10.333 Bravo+ (Київ)
    9 Зубко
    Артем
    10.333 АРКА (Черкаси)
    9 Забєлов
    Андрій
    10.333 АРКА (Черкаси)
    9 Синявський
    Іван
    10.333 ФК Голіаф (Дніпро)
    9 Брехов
    Андрій
    10.333 Львівські Леви (Львів)
    9 Брайчук
    Валентин
    Анатолійович
    10.333 Bravo+ (Київ)
    9 Бойко
    Виталий
    10.333 Bravo+ (Київ)
    9 Єременко
    Микола
    10.333 АРКА (Черкаси)
    9 Степанчук
    Сергій
    Борисович
    10.333 Bravo+ (Київ)
    10 Сапотницкий
    Ярослав
    Александрович
    10.2 Никма (Запоріжжя)
    10 Мазенко
    Олександр
    Валерійович
    10.2 Mеталлург (Кривий Ріг)
    10 Ланцман
    Олександр
    Денисович
    10.2 MFC Kompas (Харків)
    10 Коротнян
    Вячеслав
    10.2 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    10 Коваль
    Владислав
    10.2 Никма (Запоріжжя)
    10 Гуцан
    Роман
    10.2 Жемчужина (Одеса)
    10 Медведев
    Дмитрий
    10.2 Жемчужина (Одеса)

    Футбол 1, Футбол 2

    vivat

    Игры разума

    REAL MADRID FOUNDATION

    ТАЛИСМАН