Порушники ліги
Футбол Полиграфия Европав

CП "Радомир" 5:0 ФК Спарта Тітан 6:3 FC Deaf Авангард 6:4 Австралопітеки


Таблиця

і о
1Никма (Запоріжжя)924
2Jet (Запоріжжя)924
3Легион (Запоріжжя)922
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Швец 8 14 1.75
2 Обухов 6 12 2
3 Ель Фаїз 7 10 1.43
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Джебаров Богдан
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Джебаров Богдан

Джебаров Богдан

4 Тур

7 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Мартыненко
Руслан

Никма (Запоріжжя)

2 тур4 тур6 тур6 тур

Дмитриев
Дмитрий

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

5 тур5 тур

Квас
Костянтин

АРСЕНАЛ (Запоріжжя)

7 тур7 тур

Пикалов
Юрий

Легион (Запоріжжя)

5 тур5 тур

Калиниченко
Артем

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

5 тур

Терещенко
Владимир

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

6 тур

Темченко
Владислав

Никма (Запоріжжя)

4 тур5 тур6 тур9 тур

Чернявский
Кирил

ФК Дружба (Запоріжжя)

4 тур5 тур5 тур7 тур

Бараниченко
Игорь

ФК Дружба (Запоріжжя)

5 тур6 тур8 тур

Джебаров
Богдан

Легион (Запоріжжя)

4 тур7 тур9 тур

Мехди
зп*

ФК Дружба (Запоріжжя)

6 тур

Вінс
Олександр

FuTar (Запоріжжя)

4 тур5 тур

Волощук
Игорь

Jet (Запоріжжя)

6 тур9 тур

Жавжаров
Віталій

АРСЕНАЛ (Запоріжжя)

5 тур8 тур

Колисниченко
Александр

Jet (Запоріжжя)

6 тур8 тур

Онищенко
Владимир

Роджерс (Запоріжжя)

6 тур7 тур

Охват
Александр

Легион (Запоріжжя)

5 тур7 тур

Плечищев
Евгений

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

6 тур9 тур

Позняков
Илья

Никма (Запоріжжя)

5 тур7 тур

Сопин
Николай

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

5 тур6 тур

Трищук
Евгений

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

7 тур9 тур

Хаметов
Алім

FuTar (Запоріжжя)

4 тур7 тур

эль Мостафа
Сауди

БИЗОН (Запоріжжя)

4 тур8 тур

Герасимов
Виталий

Легион (Запоріжжя)

5 тур

Грыдин
Сергей

Легион (Запоріжжя)

1 тур

Давиденко
Дмитрий

Jet (Запоріжжя)

9 тур

Дужуржи
Иван

Роджерс (Запоріжжя)

5 тур

Земляний
Дмитро

FuTar (Запоріжжя)

4 тур

Кириченко
Иван

АРСЕНАЛ (Запоріжжя)

8 тур

Кривицкий
Григорий

Jet (Запоріжжя)

8 тур

Крюков
Александр

Никма (Запоріжжя)

6 тур

Курцев
Сергей

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

6 тур

Лавриненко
Ефим

Никма (Запоріжжя)

6 тур

Остренко
Ярослав

Deaf (Запоріжжя)

3 тур

Пилипенко
Александр

ФК Дружба (Запоріжжя)

4 тур

Сапотницкий
Ярослав

Никма (Запоріжжя)

7 тур

Сидор
Виктор

АРСЕНАЛ (Запоріжжя)

7 тур

Сидоренко
Роман

Роджерс (Запоріжжя)

7 тур

Токарев
Дима

БИЗОН (Запоріжжя)

4 тур

Федотов
Николай

Роджерс (Запоріжжя)

7 тур

Хамза
Харби

БИЗОН (Запоріжжя)

4 тур

Чепенко
Віктор

АРСЕНАЛ (Запоріжжя)

7 тур