Порушники ліги

(098)427-71-85
Parimatch Вияр Укркубок Parimatch
Seco Soccer Футбол Фурніком

Славутич 3:4 Coffeelat S.K.I.L.L. 0:2 Digital Choo Whaleapp 2:1 Noosphere Kyiv Энергия 1:1 BOSS Whaleapp + 1:9 FC Dominus+ ФК Металіст-Київ 3:2 Любі Друзі OLYMPIC private club 3:4 SC Olympia Sport "Пироговая Николай" 3:7 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" FC Pegas 4:7 ПБФ Hammers 6:1 AFC Bender Medium Tactics 0:5 AFC Start Otium 0:5 BT-Ukraine CARLEONE 5:2 AFC Evraztrade Токио 3:3 МФК Филлер Tenders Agromat 1:2 Vartis Центральный офис 6:1 Underdog ФК Фаворит 2:3 AFC San Grano ФК Талан 4:7 Комфорт Таун Крылья Донбасса 3:1 J. Daniel’s Varvar Sport 5:0 Pepe y sus Players Ф-Енерджи 9:2 АФК «Хунта» Креді Агріколь Банк 4:4 Parimatch Lontano 0:8 МФК "Citrus" Інтергал-Буд 5:0 Lontano FC Dominus+ 5:0 Whaleapp + Digital Choo 5:2 S.K.I.L.L. «Скіф» 2:1 ShowTime ФК "ВіЯр 2:1 FC Sofiya-City A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 FC Comfort Life FC Dominus 6:2 FC Olymp Ukrmedias 2:1 МФК "Citrus" Talisman Taxi Tigers 1:2 МФК Монолит FC Vtoris+ 1:1 Partstore Никос 1:4 Bronto FC Getman Kyiv 5:1 Dream Team MIF 7:5 TEC VIT EXPORT ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 7:3 AFC Staff+ Агросем 1:1 «Бандерлона» ФК Фурніком 5:4 Фокстрот Mustang Taxi 8:1 AFC Staff ФК Донецк 1:1 FC Vtoris FC Sorry Бабушка 3:5 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Ібіс» 2:1 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 5:5 Carleone-VPK_Group МФК "Рух" 7:3 Generals Noosphere Kyiv 3:1 Whaleapp BOSS 4:3 Энергия Coffeelat 4:5 Славутич


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 923
2FC Sorry Бабушка 919
3«Ібіс» 917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мазур 7 12 1.71
2 Бельченко 9 12 1.33
3 Хусаинов 8 8 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Хомяков 9 8 0.89
2 Юзефович 7 6 0.86
3 Чікільов 8 6 0.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

1 тур1 тур3 тур5 тур8 тур8 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

4 тур5 тур7 тур7 тур

Войтенко
Олександр

«Ібіс»

1 тур1 тур9 тур

Поліщук
Дмитро

ФК Донецк

2 тур5 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

1 тур3 тур5 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

FC Breeze

2 тур3 тур5 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур2 тур3 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Wolves

1 тур2 тур8 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

АФК «Миротворець»

5 тур6 тур

Пащенко
Тимофій

ФК Донецк

2 тур3 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

3 тур5 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур7 тур

Кучерук
Володимир

AFC Staff

4 тур9 тур

Гаделія
Давид

FC Breeze

2 тур3 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

8 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

5 тур

Саградян
Самвел

«Ібіс»

5 тур

Вусатюк
Артем

FC Breeze

7 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Переход
Роман

FC Sorry Бабушка

8 тур

Демченко
Олексій

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур

Калита
Вячеслав

FC Breeze

5 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

ФК Донецк

5 тур

Бельченко
Владислав

AFC Staff

8 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун

5 тур

Фурсенко
Віктор

«Ібіс»

3 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Касапов
Андрій

«Віді-трейд»

8 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

9 тур

Шаманський
Андрій

ФК Донецк

3 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Сибиряков
Сергій

Перун

4 тур

Чоловський
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

7 тур

Перевалов
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Степанюк
Андрій

FC Breeze

3 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур

Малюшенко
Олексій

ФК Донецк

4 тур

Бондзик
Віталій

ФК Донецк

2 тур

Казмірук
Назар

FC Vtoris

8 тур

Анохін
Марк

ФК Донецк

3 тур

Ксенз
Павло

Перун

2 тур

Косьмина
Дмитро

Перун

9 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Чікільов
Ілля

AFC Staff

4 тур

Олійник
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Іріоглу
Павло

Wolves

3 тур

Сюзєв
Роман

FC Breeze

2 тур

Остафiйчук
Андрiй

Wolves

8 тур

Дударь
Юрiй

Wolves

3 тур

Шешеня
Андрій

«Віді-трейд»

9 тур