Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Vuso
Olympia Sport Футбольная экипировка Вияр SELECT
Европав Колонки Благо

AFC Evraztrade 0:1 ПБФ AFC Staff+ 0:8 TEC VIT EXPORT FC Kung Lao 2:4 АФК Стратегия (Spartan) Фокстрот 0:6 Talisman Taxi Healthgroup «Скіф» 5:0 МФК Монолит Restorator 2:5 FC VITSTROY Kyiv United 4:1 BarbershopGC МФК Филлер 0:5 Ф-Енерджи КБТ 1:6 Avis ФК Металіст-Київ 1:3 FC Unknown FC Goodfellas 1:3 Інтергал-Буд Ukrmedias 2:3 НПУ "Десна" USK 1:6 Underdog АФК НК 2:2 AFC Start SC Olympia Sport 4:2 BT-Ukraine Hammers 0:4 ФК Фурніком Оболонь 5:5 FC Comfort Life ФК "ВіЯр 5:2 VUSO DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 8:3 MIF FC Milky Dogs 1:1 «Бандерлона» Evoplay 4:3 МФК "Рух" FC Dominus+ 5:2 Спайс Кемп Агросем 7:0 FC Vtoris+ Coffeelat 5:3 Jysk ФК Фаворит 1:2 Никос ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 4:0 MFC Athletic Wolves 3:2 FC Sofiya-City AFC Miners 3:4 FC Getman Kyiv Mustang Taxi 6:2 FC Olymp AFC Sparta 6:2 A.F.C Svyatosh S.K.I.L.L. 2:5 Арсенал-17 АФК "Миротворець" 3:0 Partstore Tokyo 7:1 AFC Bender Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 1:3 AFC Staff Digital Choo 4:4 ФК Благо ФК Донецк 3:5 ФК Авіаліга J. Daniel’s 1:5 FC Drive «Ібіс» 3:2 Generals FC Sorry Бабушка 2:2 Перун «Віді-трейд» 1:5 Ikarus FC Vtoris 2:2 Carleone-VPK_Group


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 923
2FC Sorry Бабушка 919
3«Ібіс» 917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Мазур 7 12 1.71
2 Бельченко 9 12 1.33
3 Хусаинов 8 8 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Хомяков 9 8 0.89
2 Юзефович 7 6 0.86
3 Чікільов 8 6 0.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

1 тур1 тур3 тур5 тур8 тур8 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

4 тур5 тур7 тур7 тур

Войтенко
Олександр

«Ібіс»

1 тур1 тур9 тур

Поліщук
Дмитро

ФК Донецк

2 тур5 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

1 тур3 тур5 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

FC Breeze

2 тур3 тур5 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур2 тур3 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Wolves

1 тур2 тур8 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

АФК «Миротворець»

5 тур6 тур

Пащенко
Тимофій

ФК Донецк

2 тур3 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

3 тур5 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур7 тур

Кучерук
Володимир

AFC Staff

4 тур9 тур

Гаделія
Давид

FC Breeze

2 тур3 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

8 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

5 тур

Саградян
Самвел

«Ібіс»

5 тур

Вусатюк
Артем

FC Breeze

7 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Переход
Роман

FC Sorry Бабушка

8 тур

Демченко
Олексій

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур

Калита
Вячеслав

FC Breeze

5 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

ФК Донецк

5 тур

Бельченко
Владислав

AFC Staff

8 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун

5 тур

Фурсенко
Віктор

«Ібіс»

3 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Касапов
Андрій

«Віді-трейд»

8 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

9 тур

Шаманський
Андрій

ФК Донецк

3 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC Vtoris

4 тур

Сибиряков
Сергій

Перун

4 тур

Чоловський
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

7 тур

Перевалов
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Степанюк
Андрій

FC Breeze

3 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

5 тур

Малюшенко
Олексій

ФК Донецк

4 тур

Бондзик
Віталій

ФК Донецк

2 тур

Казмірук
Назар

FC Vtoris

8 тур

Анохін
Марк

ФК Донецк

3 тур

Ксенз
Павло

Перун

2 тур

Косьмина
Дмитро

Перун

9 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

1 тур

Чікільов
Ілля

AFC Staff

4 тур

Олійник
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Іріоглу
Павло

Wolves

3 тур

Сюзєв
Роман

FC Breeze

2 тур

Остафiйчук
Андрiй

Wolves

8 тур

Дударь
Юрiй

Wolves

3 тур

Шешеня
Андрій

«Віді-трейд»

9 тур

Долженко
Сергій

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур