Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Parimatch Укркубок Футбол
Soccer Seco Parimatch

«Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) 1:2 Перун (Київ) Нумізмат (Київ) 1:1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) Нікос (Київ) 1:1 МФК Моноліт (Київ) FC Comfort Life (Київ) 3:0 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Перун (Київ) 6:0 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) 4:4 ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 6:2 ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) 3:2 Адвокати (Кременчук) «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) 1:1 «Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 2:1 Нумізмат (Київ) ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) 1:5 Нікос (Київ) Адвокати (Кременчук) 1:0 FC Comfort Life (Київ) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 0:1 Fimak (Одеса) Легіон (Київ) 1:1 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) «Ібіс» 2:1 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) FC Vtoris+ (Київ) 1:5 Майфон (Черкаси) Fimak (Одеса) 1:0 ALZO (Харків) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 8:1 ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) 1:2 Grenada (Черкаси) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:2 Перша приватна броварня (Львів) ALZO (Харків) 1:3 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) 2:4 Легіон (Київ) Grenada (Черкаси) 1:1 «Ібіс» Перша приватна броварня (Львів) 1:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Grenada (Черкаси) 0:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Перша приватна броварня (Львів) 1:3 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 3:0 ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) Легіон (Київ) 4:5 ALZO (Харків) «Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) 2:3 Нумізмат (Київ) DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) 0:3 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) Нікос (Київ) 1:2 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Адвокати (Кременчук) 8:0 ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) Перун (Київ) 0:3 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 6:0 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 5:4 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) FC Comfort Life (Київ) 2:0 ALZO (Харків) Fimak (Одеса) 5:1 Нумізмат (Київ) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 3:1 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) «Ібіс» 3:1 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:3 Адвокати (Кременчук) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 1:6 FC Comfort Life (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 5:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Fimak (Одеса) 0:2 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) «Ібіс» 3:1 Адвокати (Кременчук) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 0:3 FC Comfort Life (Київ) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 1:0 «Ібіс» ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 2:3 «Ібіс» FC Comfort Life (Київ) 3:1 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл)


Таблиця

і о
1Nikolaev26
2Fabrika23
3Lemberg20
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 8 Коник 5 6 1.2
2 Suhotin 3 5 1.67
2 Giorgi 3 5 1.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

8 Коник Артем

5 6 1.2

Abilardo

2

Giorgi Khunjgurua

3 5 1.667

Georgian Rockets

2

Suhotin Mikhailo

3 5 1.667

Nikolaev

3

7 Lucasov Evgheni

5 5 1

PM Moldova

4

Bilyk Vitaliy

3 4 1.333

Nikolaev

5

17 Сырица Виталий

5 4 0.8

Abilardo

5

Мегедь Эдуард

5 4 0.8

EX-PM

5

Клекоцюк Михаил

5 4 0.8

EX-PM

5

8 Костин Станислав

5 4 0.8

Fabrika

6

2 Чемерис Роман

3 3 1

FC Odessa

6

Бурсницын Никита

3 3 1

Kyiv

7

Сибильков Юрий

5 3 0.6

EX-PM

7

Захарчук Ярослав

5 3 0.6

EX-PM

8

5 Федченко Руслан

3 2 0.667

FC Odessa

8

9 Домбровский Степан

3 2 0.667

Lemberg

8

8 Сухоцкий Аркадий

3 2 0.667

Wild West

8

7 Матус Марян

3 2 0.667

Wild West

8

Volosiuk Oleksandr

3 2 0.667

Nikolaev

8

3 Крыган Роман

3 2 0.667

FC Odessa

9

Довгиль Данил

5 2 0.4

Abilardo

9

10 Коровянский Роман

5 2 0.4

Fabrika

9

21 Горшков Михаил

5 2 0.4

Abilardo

9

2 Литвиненко Владислав

5 2 0.4

Fabrika

10

27 Сергиенко Богдан

3 1 0.333

FC Kharkov

10

Радивоненко Владимир

3 1 0.333

Kyiv

10

Nika Archvadze

3 1 0.333

Georgian Rockets

10

Кузняный Владислав

3 1 0.333

Kyiv

10

Бранашко Назарій

3 1 0.333

Lemberg

10

10 Панасюк Александр

3 1 0.333

Wild West

10

8 Цегловский Орест

3 1 0.333

Lemberg

11

11 Goldur Veaceslav

5 1 0.2

PM Moldova

11

4 Крылов Вадим

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

14 Шарунов Иван

5 1 0.2

Abilardo

11

Ивахненко Евгений

5 1 0.2

Abilardo

11

3 Костычев Андрей

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

6 Djaparidze Alexei

5 1 0.2

PM Moldova

11

9 Давыдов Андрей

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

Попов Сергей

5 1 0.2

EX-PM

11

8 Vrabie Pavel

5 1 0.2

PM Moldova

11

11 Попов Алексей

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

20 Ивко Максим

5 1 0.2

Abilardo