Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав Колонки Eldorado Футбол
Vuso SELECT Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт

Галицька здоба (Львів) 4:1 Суспільна Взаємопоміч (Запоріжжя) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 2:2 SYMBOL (Харків) ФК «Auxilium» (Дніпро) 1:3 Штурм (Кривий Ріг) Avto.pro (Одеса) 0:3 Майфон (Черкаси) Суспільна Взаємопоміч (Запоріжжя) 1:5 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) SYMBOL (Харків) 10:2 Галицька здоба (Львів) Штурм (Кривий Ріг) 2:1 Avto.pro (Одеса) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:2 ФК «Auxilium» (Дніпро) Суспільна Взаємопоміч (Запоріжжя) 1:1 SYMBOL (Харків) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 1:1 Галицька здоба (Львів) Штурм (Кривий Ріг) 2:3 Майфон (Черкаси) Avto.pro (Одеса) 3:3 ФК «Auxilium» (Дніпро) Майфон (Черкаси) 0:2 MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) SYMBOL (Харків) 1:0 Штурм (Кривий Ріг) Майфон (Черкаси) 7:8 Штурм (Кривий Ріг) MFC Donbasenergo (Київ) 3:0 SYMBOL (Харків)


Таблиця

і о
1Nikolaev26
2Fabrika23
3Lemberg20
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 8 Коник 5 6 1.2
2 Suhotin 3 5 1.67
2 Giorgi 3 5 1.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

8 Коник Артем

5 6 1.2

Abilardo

2

Giorgi Khunjgurua

3 5 1.667

Georgian Rockets

2

Suhotin Mikhailo

3 5 1.667

Nikolaev

3

7 Lucasov Evgheni

5 5 1

PM Moldova

4

Bilyk Vitaliy

3 4 1.333

Nikolaev

5

17 Сырица Виталий

5 4 0.8

Abilardo

5

Мегедь Эдуард

5 4 0.8

EX-PM

5

Клекоцюк Михаил

5 4 0.8

EX-PM

5

8 Костин Станислав

5 4 0.8

Fabrika

6

2 Чемерис Роман

3 3 1

FC Odessa

6

Бурсницын Никита

3 3 1

Kyiv

7

Сибильков Юрий

5 3 0.6

EX-PM

7

Захарчук Ярослав

5 3 0.6

EX-PM

8

5 Федченко Руслан

3 2 0.667

FC Odessa

8

9 Домбровский Степан

3 2 0.667

Lemberg

8

8 Сухоцкий Аркадий

3 2 0.667

Wild West

8

7 Матус Марян

3 2 0.667

Wild West

8

Volosiuk Oleksandr

3 2 0.667

Nikolaev

8

3 Крыган Роман

3 2 0.667

FC Odessa

9

Довгиль Данил

5 2 0.4

Abilardo

9

10 Коровянский Роман

5 2 0.4

Fabrika

9

21 Горшков Михаил

5 2 0.4

Abilardo

9

2 Литвиненко Владислав

5 2 0.4

Fabrika

10

27 Сергиенко Богдан

3 1 0.333

FC Kharkov

10

Радивоненко Владимир

3 1 0.333

Kyiv

10

Nika Archvadze

3 1 0.333

Georgian Rockets

10

Кузняный Владислав

3 1 0.333

Kyiv

10

Бранашко Назарій

3 1 0.333

Lemberg

10

10 Панасюк Александр

3 1 0.333

Wild West

10

8 Цегловский Орест

3 1 0.333

Lemberg

11

11 Goldur Veaceslav

5 1 0.2

PM Moldova

11

4 Крылов Вадим

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

14 Шарунов Иван

5 1 0.2

Abilardo

11

Ивахненко Евгений

5 1 0.2

Abilardo

11

3 Костычев Андрей

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

6 Djaparidze Alexei

5 1 0.2

PM Moldova

11

9 Давыдов Андрей

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

Попов Сергей

5 1 0.2

EX-PM

11

8 Vrabie Pavel

5 1 0.2

PM Moldova

11

11 Попов Алексей

5 1 0.2

Fabrika

11

20 Ивко Максим

5 1 0.2

Abilardo