Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Футбол Колонки Европав
SELECT Вияр Благо Футбольная экипировка
Vuso Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт

AFC Evraztrade 2:1 Jysk КБТ 2:7 Mustang Taxi AFC Bender 6:13 FC Comfort Life ПБФ 3:1 Tenders Agromat МФК «Горняк» 4:3 ФК Фурніком Арсенал-17 6:2 Underdog MFC Athletic 3:4 BarbershopGC АФК «Хунта» 3:3 АФК НК Ukrmedias 1:4 Kyiv United ФК Здвиж 5:6 FC Binotel Zeppelin 0:5 Ф - Енерджи Tokyo 2:1 Vartis Medium Tactics 5:0 ДоброБуд Капітал Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 4:0 «Бандерлона» AFC San Grano 3:2 НПУ "Десна" Хилти 3:2 ФК Талан FC Unknown 0:0 SC Olympia Sport «Укрелітцентр» 8:1 AFC Spartan FC Dominus 2:3 Avis Никос 5:1 Coffeelat Київ Біо Клімат 1:2 Славутич FC Imperial 5:1 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві A.F.C Svyatosh 6:2 FC Vtoris+ ФК "ВіЯр 1:2 Оболонь Hammers 2:1 FC Sporting FC Vtoris 2:2 ФК Донецк FC Sorry Бабушка 4:3 FC Breeze FC Olymp 0:2 AFC Staff WinWinCars 2:8 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 1:2 «Ібіс» Перун 10:2 Ikarus Фокстрот 1:3 «Віді-трейд» Wolves 5:4 FC Milky Dogs Rastafari 2:1 VUSO МФК Филлер 1:3 Горняк + Інтергал-Буд 4:8 «Дракони»


Таблиця

і о
1АФК НК 1126
2ФК Талан1123
3Інтергал-Буд1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Акрамовський 11 24 2.18
2 Тимошенко 9 19 2.11
3 Шевченко 10 15 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Тимошенко 9 12 1.33
2 Мурга 10 12 1.2
3 Вологдін 5 11 2.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Вологдін Микола
1 Арбузов Максим
дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Акрамовський Ян

11 24 2.182

АФК НК

2

Тимошенко Володимир

9 19 2.111

Оболонь

3

Шевченко Віталій

10 15 1.5

Deportivo

4

Мурга Руслан

10 14 1.4

МаксБудЕнерго

5

Стасюк Максим

10 13 1.3

МаксБудЕнерго

5

Багрійчук Роман

10 13 1.3

ФК ВИЯР

6

Гуцало Вадим

7 11 1.571

Salateira

7

Шевченко Олександр

10 11 1.1

Deportivo

8

Іванюта Віталій

11 11 1

MFC Ataman

9

Радзивелюк Олег

8 10 1.25

Salateira

10

Пручинський Олексій

9 10 1.111

Інтергал-Буд

11

Хижий Сергій

10 10 1

Інтергал-Буд

11

Применко Андрій

10 10 1

Оболонь

12

Вашетін Євгеній

8 9 1.125

МаксБудЕнерго

12

Киричок Данило

8 9 1.125

ФК Талан

13

Кузьменко Микола

10 9 0.9

Оболонь

14

Ширай Дмитро

3 8 2.667

«Прем’єр Палац»

15

Доманський Антон

4 8 2

ФК Талан

16

Гогуля Дмитро

5 8 1.6

ФК ВИЯР

17

Будаєв Юрій

6 8 1.333

ФК Талан

18

Джарти Дмитро

8 8 1

АФК НК

19

Єпіфанцев Дмитро

4 7 1.75

Крилья Донбасса

20

Дунай Дмитро

5 7 1.4

Partstore

21

Лагойда Ігор

8 7 0.875

Salateira

22

Зайченко Гліб

5 6 1.2

MFC Ataman

23

Прутас Вячеслав

6 6 1

Інтергал-Буд

23

Таймаров Андрій

6 6 1

Deportivo

24

Арбузов Максим

7 6 0.857

ФК Талан

24

Бужин Володимир

7 6 0.857

ФК ВИЯР

24

Світличний Іван

7 6 0.857

ФК Талан

25

Щербаха Олександр

8 6 0.75

Deportivo

26

Жумайлов Олександр

11 6 0.546

ФК ВИЯР

27

Давидов Артем

2 5 2.5

Deportivo

28

Войхевич Руслан

6 5 0.833

МаксБудЕнерго

29

Мамедов Максим

7 5 0.714

АФК НК

29

Новосілецький Святослав

7 5 0.714

ФК ВИЯР

29

Орленєв Олександр

7 5 0.714

АФК НК

30

Іщенко Олександр

8 5 0.625

Salateira

31

Постоялкін Юрій

10 5 0.5

ФК Талан

32

Клокун Владислав

11 5 0.455

Partstore

33

Катаєв Володимир

4 4 1

Partstore

33

Резнік Роман

4 4 1

МаксБудЕнерго

34

Баранов Олександр

5 4 0.8

Інтергал-Буд

34

Грабчак Сергій

5 4 0.8

МаксБудЕнерго

34

Бартовщук Евгеній

5 4 0.8

Інтергал-Буд

35

Гайденко Олександр

7 4 0.571

Partstore

35

Шаповалов Віталій

7 4 0.571

АФК НК

35

Колій Антон

7 4 0.571

Інтергал-Буд

36

Лебідь Валерій

8 4 0.5

Крилья Донбасса

36

Курчій В"ячеслав

8 4 0.5

«Прем’єр Палац»

37

Ігнатьєв Антон

9 4 0.444

MFC Ataman

38

Михайлов Євгеній

10 4 0.4

АФК НК

39

Чулінда Валерій

11 4 0.364

Інтергал-Буд

40

Лебідь Олександр

4 3 0.75

Крилья Донбасса

40

Корнілов Валерій

4 3 0.75

Оболонь

40

Ключко Роман

4 3 0.75

Крилья Донбасса

41

Вологдін Микола

5 3 0.6

МаксБудЕнерго

42

Бєлов Андрій

6 3 0.5

Partstore

42

Кованов Юрій

6 3 0.5

Крилья Донбасса

43

Круковець Віктор

7 3 0.429

Salateira

43

Кундельський Сергій

7 3 0.429

Partstore

44

Марцинюк Ілля

8 3 0.375

Оболонь

44

Винник Олександр

8 3 0.375

MFC Ataman

44

Мисів Тарас

8 3 0.375

АФК НК

45

Соляник Павло

9 3 0.333

ФК Талан

46

Трусов Олег

10 3 0.3

ФК ВИЯР

47

Лазнюк Андрій

11 3 0.273

Partstore

48

Фігероа Давид

2 2 1

МаксБудЕнерго

48

Цибуля Валерій

2 2 1

MFC Ataman

48

Жеребцов Віталій

2 2 1

Інтергал-Буд

49

Горшков Віталій

3 2 0.667

Deportivo

49

Костенко Євген

3 2 0.667

Крилья Донбасса

49

Білик Дмитро

3 2 0.667

МаксБудЕнерго

50

Адаєв Олексій

4 2 0.5

МаксБудЕнерго

50

Кулаков Дмитро

4 2 0.5

Крилья Донбасса

50

Шаїмов Тимур

4 2 0.5

Інтергал-Буд

51

Шемелинець Іван

5 2 0.4

Оболонь

51

Семенюк Максим

5 2 0.4

«Прем’єр Палац»

51

Бородуля Микола

5 2 0.4

АФК НК

51

Ліницький Владислав

5 2 0.4

MFC Ataman

52

Прокопчук Олександр

6 2 0.333

ФК Талан

52

Ткаченко Олександр

6 2 0.333

Інтергал-Буд

52

Окунь Максим

6 2 0.333

ФК ВИЯР

52

Давиденко Владислав

6 2 0.333

Salateira

52

Деменко Сергій

6 2 0.333

MFC Ataman

52

Євонов Євгеній

6 2 0.333

ФК Талан

53

Амплєєв Антон

7 2 0.286

АФК НК

53

Гусак Андрій

7 2 0.286

МаксБудЕнерго

53

Таран Михайло

7 2 0.286

Salateira

54

Кебкал Борис

8 2 0.25

Інтергал-Буд

54

Іваненко Євген

8 2 0.25

Інтергал-Буд

54

Мерзлюк Денис

8 2 0.25

Deportivo

54

Лагус Олег

8 2 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

55

Курчій Іван

9 2 0.222

«Прем’єр Палац»

55

Біндюженко Богдан

9 2 0.222

MFC Ataman

55

Пяк Владислав

9 2 0.222

«Прем’єр Палац»

55

Юрченко Павло

9 2 0.222

Оболонь

56

Підгорний Тарас

10 2 0.2

Salateira

57

Деркач Вадим

1 1 1

МаксБудЕнерго

57

Синєгубов Антон

1 1 1

Крилья Донбасса

57

Панайотов Юрій

1 1 1

Крилья Донбасса

57

Моргун Богдан

1 1 1

ФК ВИЯР

57

Васюренко Олександр

1 1 1

Інтергал-Буд

57

Рустамов Тімур

1 1 1

«Прем’єр Палац»

58

Рябокінь Сергій

2 1 0.5

АФК НК

58

Василик Олег

2 1 0.5

MFC Ataman

58

Шелест Владислав

2 1 0.5

«Прем’єр Палац»

59

Салтиков Антон

3 1 0.333

Partstore

59

Щекатурін Віктор

3 1 0.333

«Прем’єр Палац»

59

Курінний Денис

3 1 0.333

МаксБудЕнерго

59

Ворошилов Максим

3 1 0.333

Partstore

59

Cкляр Владислав

3 1 0.333

Partstore

60

Рязанцев Максим

4 1 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

60

Літвінець Володимир

4 1 0.25

АФК НК

61

Кириченко Ігор

5 1 0.2

Оболонь

61

Богдан Олексій

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

61

Сивоконь Вячеслав

5 1 0.2

ФК Талан

61

Прокудов Микита

5 1 0.2

ФК Талан

61

Кужелюк Вадим

5 1 0.2

Partstore

61

Маляр Валерій

5 1 0.2

МаксБудЕнерго

62

Руденко Володимир

6 1 0.167

MFC Ataman

62

Могила Андрій

6 1 0.167

Крилья Донбасса

63

Проценко Олександр

7 1 0.143

ФК ВИЯР

64

В"юненко Святослав

8 1 0.125

АФК НК

64

Соляник Олег

8 1 0.125

ФК Талан

64

Дудник Антон

8 1 0.125

АФК НК

64

Гайдай Леонід

8 1 0.125

Salateira

64

Вдовиченко Ярослав

8 1 0.125

Крилья Донбасса

65

Послухаєв Володимир

9 1 0.111

ФК ВИЯР

65

Жданов Дмитро

9 1 0.111

Deportivo

66

Дяченко Павло

11 1 0.091

АФК НК