Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Футбол Eldorado SELECT
Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport Европав
Vuso

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:6 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК


Таблиця

і о
1АФК НК 1126
2ФК Талан1123
3Інтергал-Буд1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Акрамовський 11 24 2.18
2 Тимошенко 9 19 2.11
3 Шевченко 10 15 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Тимошенко 9 12 1.33
2 Вологдін 5 10 2
3 Мурга 10 10 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Вологдін Микола
1 Арбузов Максим
дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Акрамовський Ян

11 24 2.182

АФК НК

2

Тимошенко Володимир

9 19 2.111

Оболонь

3

Шевченко Віталій

10 15 1.5

Deportivo

4

Мурга Руслан

10 14 1.4

МаксБудЕнерго

5

Багрійчук Роман

10 13 1.3

ФК ВИЯР

5

Стасюк Максим

10 13 1.3

МаксБудЕнерго

6

Гуцало Вадим

7 11 1.571

Salateira

7

Іванюта Віталій

11 11 1

MFC Ataman

8

Радзивелюк Олег

8 10 1.25

Salateira

9

Пручинський Олексій

9 10 1.111

Інтергал-Буд

10

Применко Андрій

10 10 1

Оболонь

10

Хижий Сергій

10 10 1

Інтергал-Буд

10

Шевченко Олександр

10 10 1

Deportivo

11

Киричок Данило

8 9 1.125

ФК Талан

11

Вашетін Євгеній

8 9 1.125

МаксБудЕнерго

12

Кузьменко Микола

10 9 0.9

Оболонь

13

Ширай Дмитро

3 8 2.667

«Прем’єр Палац»

14

Доманський Антон

4 8 2

ФК Талан

15

Гогуля Дмитро

5 8 1.6

ФК ВИЯР

16

Будаєв Юрій

6 8 1.333

ФК Талан

17

Джарти Дмитро

8 8 1

АФК НК

18

Єпіфанцев Дмитро

4 7 1.75

Крилья Донбасса

19

Дунай Дмитро

5 7 1.4

Partstore

20

Лагойда Ігор

8 7 0.875

Salateira

21

Зайченко Гліб

5 6 1.2

MFC Ataman

22

Таймаров Андрій

6 6 1

Deportivo

22

Прутас Вячеслав

6 6 1

Інтергал-Буд

23

Світличний Іван

7 6 0.857

ФК Талан

23

Арбузов Максим

7 6 0.857

ФК Талан

23

Бужин Володимир

7 6 0.857

ФК ВИЯР

24

Щербаха Олександр

8 6 0.75

Deportivo

25

Жумайлов Олександр

11 6 0.546

ФК ВИЯР

26

Давидов Артем

2 5 2.5

Deportivo

27

Войхевич Руслан

6 5 0.833

МаксБудЕнерго

28

Мамедов Максим

7 5 0.714

АФК НК

28

Новосілецький Святослав

7 5 0.714

ФК ВИЯР

28

Орленєв Олександр

7 5 0.714

АФК НК

29

Іщенко Олександр

8 5 0.625

Salateira

30

Постоялкін Юрій

10 5 0.5

ФК Талан

31

Клокун Владислав

11 5 0.455

Partstore

32

Катаєв Володимир

4 4 1

Partstore

32

Резнік Роман

4 4 1

МаксБудЕнерго

33

Грабчак Сергій

5 4 0.8

МаксБудЕнерго

33

Бартовщук Евгеній

5 4 0.8

Інтергал-Буд

33

Баранов Олександр

5 4 0.8

Інтергал-Буд

34

Колій Антон

7 4 0.571

Інтергал-Буд

34

Гайденко Олександр

7 4 0.571

Partstore

34

Шаповалов Віталій

7 4 0.571

АФК НК

35

Курчій В"ячеслав

8 4 0.5

«Прем’єр Палац»

35

Лебідь Валерій

8 4 0.5

Крилья Донбасса

36

Ігнатьєв Антон

9 4 0.444

MFC Ataman

37

Михайлов Євгеній

10 4 0.4

АФК НК

38

Чулінда Валерій

11 4 0.364

Інтергал-Буд

39

Корнілов Валерій

4 3 0.75

Оболонь

39

Ключко Роман

4 3 0.75

Крилья Донбасса

39

Лебідь Олександр

4 3 0.75

Крилья Донбасса

40

Вологдін Микола

5 3 0.6

МаксБудЕнерго

41

Бєлов Андрій

6 3 0.5

Partstore

41

Кованов Юрій

6 3 0.5

Крилья Донбасса

42

Кундельський Сергій

7 3 0.429

Partstore

42

Круковець Віктор

7 3 0.429

Salateira

43

Мисів Тарас

8 3 0.375

АФК НК

43

Марцинюк Ілля

8 3 0.375

Оболонь

43

Винник Олександр

8 3 0.375

MFC Ataman

44

Соляник Павло

9 3 0.333

ФК Талан

45

Трусов Олег

10 3 0.3

ФК ВИЯР

46

Лазнюк Андрій

11 3 0.273

Partstore

47

Цибуля Валерій

2 2 1

MFC Ataman

47

Жеребцов Віталій

2 2 1

Інтергал-Буд

47

Фігероа Давид

2 2 1

МаксБудЕнерго

48

Білик Дмитро

3 2 0.667

МаксБудЕнерго

48

Горшков Віталій

3 2 0.667

Deportivo

48

Костенко Євген

3 2 0.667

Крилья Донбасса

49

Кулаков Дмитро

4 2 0.5

Крилья Донбасса

49

Шаїмов Тимур

4 2 0.5

Інтергал-Буд

49

Адаєв Олексій

4 2 0.5

МаксБудЕнерго

50

Шемелинець Іван

5 2 0.4

Оболонь

50

Семенюк Максим

5 2 0.4

«Прем’єр Палац»

50

Бородуля Микола

5 2 0.4

АФК НК

50

Ліницький Владислав

5 2 0.4

MFC Ataman

51

Окунь Максим

6 2 0.333

ФК ВИЯР

51

Давиденко Владислав

6 2 0.333

Salateira

51

Деменко Сергій

6 2 0.333

MFC Ataman

51

Євонов Євгеній

6 2 0.333

ФК Талан

51

Прокопчук Олександр

6 2 0.333

ФК Талан

51

Ткаченко Олександр

6 2 0.333

Інтергал-Буд

52

Амплєєв Антон

7 2 0.286

АФК НК

52

Гусак Андрій

7 2 0.286

МаксБудЕнерго

52

Таран Михайло

7 2 0.286

Salateira

53

Іваненко Євген

8 2 0.25

Інтергал-Буд

53

Мерзлюк Денис

8 2 0.25

Deportivo

53

Лагус Олег

8 2 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

53

Кебкал Борис

8 2 0.25

Інтергал-Буд

54

Біндюженко Богдан

9 2 0.222

MFC Ataman

54

Пяк Владислав

9 2 0.222

«Прем’єр Палац»

54

Юрченко Павло

9 2 0.222

Оболонь

54

Курчій Іван

9 2 0.222

«Прем’єр Палац»

55

Підгорний Тарас

10 2 0.2

Salateira

56

Панайотов Юрій

1 1 1

Крилья Донбасса

56

Моргун Богдан

1 1 1

ФК ВИЯР

56

Васюренко Олександр

1 1 1

Інтергал-Буд

56

Рустамов Тімур

1 1 1

«Прем’єр Палац»

56

Деркач Вадим

1 1 1

МаксБудЕнерго

56

Синєгубов Антон

1 1 1

Крилья Донбасса

57

Рябокінь Сергій

2 1 0.5

АФК НК

57

Василик Олег

2 1 0.5

MFC Ataman

57

Шелест Владислав

2 1 0.5

«Прем’єр Палац»

58

Курінний Денис

3 1 0.333

МаксБудЕнерго

58

Ворошилов Максим

3 1 0.333

Partstore

58

Cкляр Владислав

3 1 0.333

Partstore

58

Салтиков Антон

3 1 0.333

Partstore

58

Щекатурін Віктор

3 1 0.333

«Прем’єр Палац»

59

Рязанцев Максим

4 1 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

59

Літвінець Володимир

4 1 0.25

АФК НК

60

Богдан Олексій

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

60

Сивоконь Вячеслав

5 1 0.2

ФК Талан

60

Прокудов Микита

5 1 0.2

ФК Талан

60

Кужелюк Вадим

5 1 0.2

Partstore

60

Маляр Валерій

5 1 0.2

МаксБудЕнерго

60

Кириченко Ігор

5 1 0.2

Оболонь

61

Руденко Володимир

6 1 0.167

MFC Ataman

61

Могила Андрій

6 1 0.167

Крилья Донбасса

62

Проценко Олександр

7 1 0.143

ФК ВИЯР

63

Дудник Антон

8 1 0.125

АФК НК

63

Гайдай Леонід

8 1 0.125

Salateira

63

Вдовиченко Ярослав

8 1 0.125

Крилья Донбасса

63

В"юненко Святослав

8 1 0.125

АФК НК

63

Соляник Олег

8 1 0.125

ФК Талан

64

Послухаєв Володимир

9 1 0.111

ФК ВИЯР

64

Жданов Дмитро

9 1 0.111

Deportivo

65

Дяченко Павло

11 1 0.091

АФК НК