Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
SELECT Футбол Olympia Sport Vuso
Европав Колонки Фаворит Спорт Eldorado
Фаворит Спорт

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:7 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК AVIS 1:4 НПУ "Десна" AFC EVRAZTRADE 1:5 FC Getman Kyiv JYSK 4:8 Underdog 2D 3:2 FC DOMINUS FC Messa 1:14 КБТ ФК Авіаліга 1:1 Generals AFC Sparta 5:6 Check Point «Бандерлона» 9:2 VUSO Mustang Taxi 2:3 АГРОСЕМ TURBO 4:4 FC Vtoris+ АФК «Хунта» 12:2 ФК Фаворит БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 1:1 Rastafari AFC San Grano 0:5 Playtika FC Milky Dogs 0:5 FC Olymp «Дракони» 1:4 «Скіф» Eldorado 5:0 Wolves Ikarus 0:5 FC Soccer МФК «Горняк» 0:5 «Віді-трейд» Ajax 4:9 МФК "Рух" WinWinCars 7:5 Фокстрот A.F.C Svyatosh 1:5 Playtech ФК Донецк 6:5 ФК «Троя» AFC Miners 3:1 Rocket Power MFC Donbasenergo 8:2 Перун AFC Staff 3:3 FC Talisman FC Sorry Бабушка 4:0 АФК «Миротворець» Profit 1:2 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 1:7 «Укрелітцентр» UKRMEDIAS 1:0 S.K.I.L.L. МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:0 ФК Кварцит


Таблиця

і о
1АФК НК 1126
2ФК Талан1123
3Інтергал-Буд1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Акрамовський 11 24 2.18
2 Тимошенко 9 19 2.11
3 Шевченко 10 15 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Тимошенко 9 12 1.33
2 Мурга 10 12 1.2
3 Вологдін 5 11 2.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Вологдін Микола
1 Арбузов Максим
дивитись


збірна туру №10

Клокун Владислав

Вашетін Євгеній

Літвінець Володимир

Хижий Сергій

Дяченко Павло

збірна туру №9

Акрамовський Ян

Шевченко Олександр

Літвінець Володимир

Постоялкін Юрій

Біндюженко Богдан

збірна туру №8

Пручинський Олексій

Тимошенко Володимир

Жумайлов Олександр

Радзивелюк Олег

Назаренко Євген

збірна туру №7

Шевченко Віталій

Доманський Антон

Шаїмов Тимур

Гогуля Дмитро

Верхошапов Владислав

збірна туру №6

Лебідь Валерій

Бєлов Андрій

Михайлов Євгеній

Гогуля Дмитро

Сидоренко Віталій

збірна туру №5

Іваненко Євген

Лебідь Валерій

Стасюк Максим

Радзивелюк Олег

Біндюженко Богдан

збірна туру №4

Стасюк Максим

Ширай Дмитро

Применко Андрій

Горшков Віталій

Парицький Олександр

збірна туру №3

Тимошенко Володимир

Радзивелюк Олег

Ігнатьєв Антон

Постоялкін Юрій

Стрепка Юрій

збірна туру №2

Тимошенко Володимир

Давидов Артем

Стасюк Максим

Зайченко Гліб

Гусак Андрій

збірна туру №1

Пручинський Олексій

Акрамовський Ян

Цибуля Валерій

Фігероа Давид

Слюсар Олександр