Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Parimatch3 Футбол Soccer
Укркубок Віді-Трейд Фурніком Чиста Вода
Parimatch Seco Parimatch

FC Pegas 3:2 FC Astor «Атлетіко» 2:6 ФК АКВЕСТЕЛ BT-Ukraine 4:3 Olympic Kyiv «Кава Про» 3:2 FC Aviator FC Vtoris 5:3 ФК «ВіЯр» ММТ 2:3 Abilardo Lontano 2:4 «Ощадбанк» RCD Mallorca 5:2 FC New Generals «Ощадбанк» 2:1 FC RESPUBLIKA Победа 4:1 ГеоЕкосистеми BEERLAND 1:6 Rest ДЮСШ-25 4:1 «Приход» ФК «Антарес» 5:3 ФК «Работнички» ФК «Сула» 4:4 «Дружба» ФК «Партизан» 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. МФК «Филлер» 0:3 «Машінтех+» Kapelou 4:0 ФК «Бортничі» ФК «Талан» 2:4 ARP 410 «КБТ» 3:5 Fireteam FDG 1:2 AFC Staff+ МФК «Рух-2» 11:2 «КСК» «Укроргсинтез» 3:6 Medium Tactics AFC Evraztrade 2:5 FC Liv-Comfort FC Leaders 3:4 РСК «Флагман» «Любі друзі» 2:1 Noosphere Kyiv «Київ НКС» 5:2 «Фокстрот+» Clearwater 4:2 AFC Start «Токіо» 0:8 Kyiv United «Нікос» 2:7 «Ф-Енерджи» ФК «ВіЯр+» 5:3 AFC San Grano FC United 6:4 Walzer FC Vtoris+ 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv «Скіф» 3:0 AFC Staff «Комфорт Таун» 5:4 МФК «Монолит» MIF 4:0 «Бандерлона» «Фокстрот» 1:0 «Фігаро» FC Vtoris Mania 1:4 КИЙ АВІА ФК «Фурніком» 4:2 Generals «Віді-трейд» 3:3 FC VIT EXPORT Avis 2:3 ФК «Троя» FC Drive 1:1 SLC «Імперія Холдинг» 2:1 FC VITSTROY ФК «ВіЯр» 5:2 Carleone-VPK_Group MFC Terratek 5:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Поліція Києва» 2:2 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 3:3 FC Sofiya-City Tenders Penotrade 5:3 ФК «Время Газа» МФК «Парма» 4:1 AFC White City Underdog 5:2 Syndicate Variant Agro Build 3:11 «Сталь ТМК»


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Лукашевич Антон

7 13 1.857

КБТ

2

Петрович Максим

8 13 1.625

«Бандерлона»

3

Бондзик Віталій

8 10 1.25

AFC Miners

4

Хоменко Іван

11 10 0.909

Generals

5

Кузнєцов Микола

7 9 1.286

VUSO

6

Ковальчук Михайло

8 9 1.125

КБТ

7

Белеля Сергій

7 8 1.143

TURBO

8

Тимчик Роман

5 7 1.4

FC Vtoris+

9

Цапук Павло

6 7 1.167

Rastafari

10

Грушко Віталій

9 7 0.778

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

11

Колесник Євген

7 6 0.857

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

12

Пироговський Антон

9 6 0.667

КБТ

12

Мамедов Максим

9 6 0.667

VUSO

12

Шевченко Сергій

9 6 0.667

«Бандерлона»

13

Шаманський Андрій

10 6 0.6

Rocket Power

14

Шендрик Євгеній

11 6 0.546

ФК Авіаліга

15

Крот Сергій

6 5 0.833

TURBO

16

Карасюк Єгор

7 5 0.714

Rastafari

16

Клочай Богдан

7 5 0.714

FC Vtoris+

17

Нескей Олександр

8 5 0.625

«Бандерлона»

17

Гусьєв Сергій

8 5 0.625

Generals

18

Бублик Артем

9 5 0.556

AFC Miners

18

Микитенко Максим

9 5 0.556

Rocket Power

19

Черниш Олександр

10 5 0.5

ФК Авіаліга

19

Редькін Віталій

10 5 0.5

FC Vtoris+

19

Таланов Андрій

10 5 0.5

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

20

Панов Олександр

3 4 1.333

ФК Авіаліга

20

Макаренко Євгеній

3 4 1.333

TURBO

21

Гаврилуца Володимир

4 4 1

TURBO

21

Барановський Тарас

4 4 1

Rastafari

22

Лавриненко Дмитро

6 4 0.667

FC Vtoris+

23

Асланян Агасі

8 4 0.5

«Бандерлона»

23

Марцун Роман

8 4 0.5

«Бандерлона»

24

Рудницький Артем

9 4 0.444

FC Vtoris+

24

Мелещенко Іван

9 4 0.444

Rastafari

24

Шимко Максим

9 4 0.444

VUSO

24

Курочка Ярослав

9 4 0.444

ФК Авіаліга

24

Сурдій Дмитро

9 4 0.444

Generals

25

Алєксандров Віталій

10 4 0.4

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

25

Тарасюк Олег

10 4 0.4

Generals

25

Василинчик Сергій

10 4 0.4

Generals

26

Олексюк Микита

2 3 1.5

TURBO

27

Андрєєв Владислав

4 3 0.75

КБТ

27

Сорока Борис

4 3 0.75

Generals

28

Хоменець Ігор

5 3 0.6

Rocket Power

28

Люткевич Михайло

5 3 0.6

VUSO

29

Васич Олег

7 3 0.429

ФК Авіаліга

29

Гусєв Антон

7 3 0.429

FC Vtoris+

29

Винокуров Олександр

7 3 0.429

VUSO

29

Петрученко Юрій

7 3 0.429

VUSO

29

Слободяник Артем

7 3 0.429

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

30

Кривуля Роман

8 3 0.375

VUSO

30

Кривошия Вадим

8 3 0.375

FC Vtoris+

31

Шуляк Олександр

9 3 0.333

ФК Авіаліга

31

Погосов Владислав

9 3 0.333

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

31

Ільченко Олександр

9 3 0.333

ФК Авіаліга

31

Рибальченко Владислав

9 3 0.333

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

31

Калмиков В"ячеслав

9 3 0.333

«Бандерлона»

31

Баканов Андрій

9 3 0.333

КБТ

31

Цапук Владислав

9 3 0.333

Rastafari

31

Базаленко Юрій

9 3 0.333

Generals

32

Безкровний Олег

10 3 0.3

«Бандерлона»

33

Поліщук Володимир

11 3 0.273

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

34

Паливода Владислав

1 2 2

Rocket Power

35

Шуст Дмитро

2 2 1

Rocket Power

35

Оніщенко Сергій

2 2 1

Rocket Power

35

Виговський Ігор

2 2 1

TURBO

35

Максюта Андрій

2 2 1

«Бандерлона»

36

Аладьїн Ігор

4 2 0.5

Rastafari

37

Левченко Ігор

5 2 0.4

Rocket Power

37

Стогній Ігор

5 2 0.4

AFC Miners

37

Голубець Андрій

5 2 0.4

«Бандерлона»

37

Максуді Мостафа

5 2 0.4

Rastafari

37

Янковий Костянтин

5 2 0.4

FC Vtoris+

38

Гребеножко Олександр

6 2 0.333

FC Messa

39

Муха Олексій

7 2 0.286

«Бандерлона»

39

Артюх Ігор

7 2 0.286

ФК Авіаліга

40

Яковлєв Віктор

8 2 0.25

КБТ

40

Здоровило Андрій

8 2 0.25

Generals

40

Лозенко Євгеній

8 2 0.25

Rocket Power

40

Гребеножко Євген

8 2 0.25

FC Messa

40

Соколов Дмитрий

8 2 0.25

AFC Miners

41

Лихошерст Дмитро

9 2 0.222

TURBO

41

Миколишин Олександр

9 2 0.222

FC Messa

41

Кисляк Володимир

9 2 0.222

Rocket Power

42

Кривенко Олег

10 2 0.2

ФК Авіаліга

43

Оліфір Констянтин

1 1 1

Rocket Power

43

Зінкевич Дмитро

1 1 1

FC Vtoris+

43

Гаврильченко Олександр

1 1 1

VUSO

43

Федотов Антон

1 1 1

VUSO

43

Низюк Анатолій

1 1 1

Rocket Power

44

Яковенко Олександр

2 1 0.5

FC Messa

44

Агейкін Андрій

2 1 0.5

TURBO

44

Міщенко Павло

2 1 0.5

Rocket Power

44

Плавуцький Павло

2 1 0.5

Rocket Power

45

Педич Сергій

3 1 0.333

TURBO

45

Жукович Валерій

3 1 0.333

Generals

45

Хомяков Дмитро

3 1 0.333

Rastafari

45

Ісмакаєв Філіп

3 1 0.333

TURBO

46

Самохвалов Михайло

4 1 0.25

AFC Miners

46

Пшечук Олег

4 1 0.25

FC Messa

46

Вівчарюк Володимир

4 1 0.25

FC Messa

46

Кардава Гіві

4 1 0.25

Rastafari

47

Оліфер Микола

5 1 0.2

TURBO

47

Аліференко Сергій

5 1 0.2

КБТ

47

Сичевський Костянтин

5 1 0.2

TURBO

47

Лашков Станіслав

5 1 0.2

Rocket Power

47

Чуяшов Володимир

5 1 0.2

FC Messa

48

Кшемендак Артур

7 1 0.143

«Бандерлона»

48

Шостак Олександр

7 1 0.143

VUSO

49

Годлевський Павло

8 1 0.125

AFC Miners

49

Сердюк Артур

8 1 0.125

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

49

Андрейченко Артем

8 1 0.125

ФК Авіаліга

49

Касапов Андрій

8 1 0.125

Rastafari

49

Белоусов Максим

8 1 0.125

TURBO

50

Нога Михайло

9 1 0.111

AFC Miners

51

Герасимчук Олексій

10 1 0.1

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

52

Соловйов Артем

11 1 0.091

FC Messa