Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Soccer Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Parimatch Seco Укркубок Футбол
Вияр

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись




збірна туру №11

збірна туру №10

Кузнєцов Микола

Панов Олександр

Сорока Борис

Лихошерст Дмитро

Іщенко Віталій

збірна туру №9

Мамедов Максим

Ільченко Олександр

Мелещенко Іван

Хоменко Іван

Кисляк Володимир

збірна туру №8

Ільченко Олександр

Микитенко Максим

Чеберяк Сергій

Клочай Богдан

Кисляк Володимир

збірна туру №7

Пироговський Антон

Черниш Олександр

Сурдій Дмитро

Асланян Агасі

Патюта Олег

збірна туру №6

Тимчик Роман

Хоменко Іван

Грушко Віталій

Хоменець Ігор

Льодін Віктор

збірна туру №5

Тарасюк Олег

Бублик Артем

Мелещенко Іван

Редькін Віталій

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №4

Пироговський Антон

Цапук Павло

Клочай Богдан

Шимко Максим

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №3

Хоменко Іван

Шаманський Андрій

Петрович Максим

Зінкевич Дмитро

Біндюженко Богдан

збірна туру №2

Лавриненко Дмитро

Грушко Віталій

Тарасюк Олег

Нескей Олександр

Максименко Євгеній

збірна туру №1

Хоменко Іван

Погосов Владислав

Бондзик Віталій

Шендрик Євгеній