Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Укркубок Футбол Seco
Фурніком Soccer Вияр Parimatch

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC United 4:1 Coffeelat Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі»


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1126
2ФК Авіаліга1124
3Generals1123
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лукашевич 7 13 1.86
2 Петрович 8 13 1.63
3 Бондзик 8 10 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Таранов 7 5 0.71
1 Карасюк 7 5 0.71
2 Асланян 8 5 0.63
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мамалат Владислав
1 Кисляк Володимир
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Мамалат Владислав

FC Vtoris+

11 Тур

Кисляк Володимир

Rocket Power

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Сорока
Борис

Generals

2 тур

Васич
Олег

ФК Авіаліга

4 тур9 тур9 тур

Мамалат
Владислав

FC Vtoris+

11 тур11 тур11 тур

Гребеножко
Олександр

FC Messa

4 тур10 тур

Кисляк
Володимир

Rocket Power

9 тур11 тур

Соколов
Дмитрий

AFC Miners

9 тур

Цапук
Павло

Rastafari

2 тур3 тур

Шостак
Олександр

VUSO

10 тур

Нога
Михайло

AFC Miners

1 тур9 тур9 тур9 тур

Погосов
Владислав

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

1 тур6 тур7 тур10 тур

Кшемендак
Артур

«Бандерлона»

1 тур5 тур

Патюта
Олег

КБТ

7 тур10 тур

Педич
Сергій

TURBO

5 тур8 тур

Рибальченко
Владислав

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

11 тур11 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

ФК Авіаліга

3 тур8 тур

Ільченко
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

1 тур

Аліференко
Сергій

КБТ

2 тур

Андрейченко
Артем

ФК Авіаліга

1 тур

Артюх
Ігор

ФК Авіаліга

9 тур

Барановський
Тарас

Rastafari

8 тур

Белоусов
Максим

TURBO

9 тур

Варчак
Андрій

FC Vtoris+

11 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

VUSO

11 тур

Гаврилуца
Володимир

TURBO

11 тур

Герасимчук
Олексій

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

6 тур

Грушко
Віталій

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

2 тур

Давий
Володимир

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

5 тур

Карасюк
Єгор

Rastafari

2 тур

Кардава
Гіві

Rastafari

11 тур

Колесник
Євген

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

4 тур

Кривенко
Олег

ФК Авіаліга

7 тур

Кривуля
Роман

VUSO

6 тур

Левченко
Ігор

Rocket Power

2 тур

Мелещенко
Іван

Rastafari

1 тур

Мельничук
Віталій

FC Vtoris+

10 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ

7 тур

Редькін
Віталій

FC Vtoris+

7 тур

Сурдій
Дмитро

Generals

1 тур

Таранов
Костянтин

Rastafari

8 тур

Тимчик
Роман

FC Vtoris+

8 тур

Хоменко
Іван

Generals

11 тур