Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Soccer Фурніком Parimatch
Seco Футбол Вияр Parimatch

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC United 4:1 Coffeelat Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі»


Таблиця

і о
1A.F.C Svyatosh00
2AFC Sparta00
3AFC Staff 00
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Муха 4 5 1.25
1 Немолот 4 5 1.25
2 Михтуненко 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Дарахвелідзе Гіоргі
1 Шевченко Ярослав
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Немолот Артем

4 5 1.25

Wolves

1

Муха Борислав

4 5 1.25

«Ібіс»

2

Михтуненко Сергій

4 4 1

Wolves

3

Арбузов Максим

2 3 1.5

ФК Талан

4

Сметана Євген

4 3 0.75

FC Milky Dogs

4

Волошин Іван

4 3 0.75

«Ібіс»

4

Стукальський Сергій

4 3 0.75

Wolves

4

Сметана Роман

4 3 0.75

FC Milky Dogs

5

Кібець Олексій

5 3 0.6

BRONTO

6

Багрійчук Роман

2 2 1

ФК ВИЯР

7

Савченко Дмитро

3 2 0.667

FC DOMINUS

8

Саградян Самвел

4 2 0.5

«Ібіс»

8

Дарахвелідзе Гіоргі

4 2 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

8

Чумак Іван

4 2 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

8

Шевченко Ярослав

4 2 0.5

«Ібіс»

8

Кондель Максим

4 2 0.5

«Ібіс»

9

Топал Олексiй

1 1 1

AFC Sparta

9

Таймаров Андрій

1 1 1

Deportivo

9

Шушковський В"ячеслав

1 1 1

FC Sorry Бабушка

9

Прокопенко Сергій

1 1 1

AFC Sparta

9

Юлькин Микита

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

9

Меркулов Максим

1 1 1

AFC Sparta

9

Валерійович Дмитро

1 1 1

Никос

9

Мазур Микита

1 1 1

FC Sorry Бабушка

10

Кисляк Сергій

2 1 0.5

BarbershopGC

10

Прокудов Микита

2 1 0.5

ФК Талан

10

Бужин Володимир

2 1 0.5

ФК ВИЯР

10

Шевчук Олексій

2 1 0.5

A.F.C Svyatosh

10

Дударь Віталій

2 1 0.5

Wolves

10

Плагун Олександр

2 1 0.5

Medium Tactics

10

Повторацький Юрій

2 1 0.5

BarbershopGC

10

Кравченко Антон

2 1 0.5

A.F.C Svyatosh

10

Будаєв Юрій

2 1 0.5

ФК Талан

10

Портянко Олександр

2 1 0.5

BarbershopGC

11

Ворона Владислав

3 1 0.333

FC DOMINUS

11

Волков Ігор

3 1 0.333

FC DOMINUS

11

Гапонюк Андрій

3 1 0.333

FC DOMINUS

11

Ваник Михайло

3 1 0.333

FC DOMINUS

11

Крамаренко Олександр

3 1 0.333

FC DOMINUS

12

Павлов Максим

4 1 0.25

FC Milky Dogs

12

Лавриненко Дмитро

4 1 0.25

FC Milky Dogs

13

Бандур Олександр

5 1 0.2

BRONTO

13

Дерій Сергій

5 1 0.2

BRONTO