Ассистенти гольових передач

(093)273-57-67
Seco Футбол Parimatch Soccer
Parimatch Фурніком Укркубок Вияр

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» FC Vtoris 1:6 FC Sofiya-City Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1Центральний офіс1130
2Restorator1124
3FC Binotel1120
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кузнєцов 10 17 1.7
2 Портянкін 8 11 1.38
3 Ренсевич 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Степанюк 10 9 0.9
2 Коржевський 9 8 0.89
3 Портянкін 8 7 0.88
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кравчук Олексій
1 Семенченко Борис
дивитись




АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Степанюк Андрій

10 9 0.9

Restorator

2

Коржевський Олег

9 8 0.889

FC Binotel

3

Портянкін Богдан

8 7 0.875

AFC STAFF+

4

Зварич Ігор

10 7 0.7

Центральний офіс

5

Дзюбенко Василь

3 6 2

Центральний офіс

6

Корзун Антон

7 6 0.857

FC Binotel

7

Савчук Володимир

8 6 0.75

Restorator

7

Заярний Ігор

8 6 0.75

МФК Филлер

8

Кисляк Сергій

10 6 0.6

BarbershopGC

9

Пальонко Богдан

8 5 0.625

AFC STAFF+

10

Пизняк Іван

9 5 0.556

ФК "Joga Bonito"

11

Кузнєцов Микола

10 5 0.5

Центральний офіс

11

Углов Євгеній

10 5 0.5

FC Binotel

12

Булгаков Олексій

3 4 1.333

ФК Фурніком

13

Лагойда Станіслав

6 4 0.667

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

14

Семенченко Борис

7 4 0.571

Центральний офіс

14

Мостович Олексій

7 4 0.571

Центральний офіс

15

Семиряд Денис

8 4 0.5

ФК "Joga Bonito"

15

Лагойда Ігор

8 4 0.5

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

15

Воробйов Андрій

8 4 0.5

Park Lakers Team

16

Усік Олександр

9 4 0.444

ФК Фурніком

16

Діхтяр Сергій

9 4 0.444

AFC STAFF+

16

Никифорук Володимир

9 4 0.444

ФК "Joga Bonito"

17

Палієнко Дмитро

10 4 0.4

Restorator

17

Шинкарук Сергiй

10 4 0.4

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

18

Люткевич Михайло

4 3 0.75

Центральний офіс

19

Мацько Олексій

5 3 0.6

BarbershopGC

20

Тарасенко Роман

6 3 0.5

AFC STAFF+

21

Зосимец Ігор

7 3 0.429

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

22

Іващенко Володимир

8 3 0.375

ФК "Joga Bonito"

22

Тупчій Євген

8 3 0.375

BarbershopGC

22

Парамонов Антон

8 3 0.375

MFC Athletic

22

Гавриленко Володимир

8 3 0.375

Центральний офіс

23

Ренсевич Павло

10 3 0.3

FC Binotel

24

Чунтіханов Олег

2 2 1

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

25

Набільський Олександр

3 2 0.667

ФК Фурніком

26

Тонконог Євген

4 2 0.5

AFC STAFF+

27

Кононенко Олександр

5 2 0.4

MFC Athletic

27

Бовзенюк Iван

5 2 0.4

МФК Филлер

27

Кацапчук Максим

5 2 0.4

AFC STAFF+

27

Мельников Ігор

5 2 0.4

Park Lakers Team

28

Олефір Олексій

6 2 0.333

ФК Фурніком

28

Мазур Олексій

6 2 0.333

ФК Фурніком

29

Рудишин Володимир

7 2 0.286

Park Lakers Team

29

Нестеренко Олександр

7 2 0.286

MFC Athletic

29

Бондаренко Євген

7 2 0.286

Центральний офіс

29

Гапонюк Андрій

7 2 0.286

BarbershopGC

29

Живанюк Богдан

7 2 0.286

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

30

Осадчук Сергій

8 2 0.25

ПБФ

30

Самчук Іван

8 2 0.25

Park Lakers Team

30

Пісковой Денис

8 2 0.25

ПБФ

30

Бєй Олександр

8 2 0.25

МФК Филлер

31

Логвін Сергій

9 2 0.222

МФК Филлер

31

Ляшко В"ячеслав

9 2 0.222

FC Binotel

31

Чумаченко Віталій

9 2 0.222

MFC Athletic

32

Сідляр Дмитро

10 2 0.2

ПБФ

33

Бондюк Віталій

11 2 0.182

МФК Филлер

33

Кондель Максим

11 2 0.182

Park Lakers Team

34

Тітовський Микола

1 1 1

FC Binotel

34

Сараєв Дмитро

1 1 1

ФК "Joga Bonito"

34

Могилевець Євген

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

34

Грищенко Леонід

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

35

Мельник Віталій

2 1 0.5

ПБФ

35

Будник Антон

2 1 0.5

ФК "Joga Bonito"

35

Лесюк Марьян

2 1 0.5

ПБФ

36

Старовойт Максим

3 1 0.333

FC Binotel

36

Повторацький Юрій

3 1 0.333

BarbershopGC

36

Горіцький Богдан

3 1 0.333

Центральний офіс

36

Бураков Юрій

3 1 0.333

ПБФ

36

Матвійко Андрій

3 1 0.333

BarbershopGC

36

Марахов Олег

3 1 0.333

ФК "Joga Bonito"

36

Смирнов Дмитро

3 1 0.333

AFC STAFF+

36

Шевцов Олексій

3 1 0.333

AFC STAFF+

36

Хоанг За Мінь

3 1 0.333

Restorator

36

Петлюшенко Євгеній

3 1 0.333

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

37

Зміхновский Олександр

4 1 0.25

Park Lakers Team

37

Ткач Олександр

4 1 0.25

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

37

Кречко Олег

4 1 0.25

ФК Фурніком

37

Бузун Руслан

4 1 0.25

FC Binotel

37

Маарефі Хані

4 1 0.25

FC Binotel

37

Васильєв Андрій

4 1 0.25

ФК Фурніком

38

Казістов Антон

5 1 0.2

BarbershopGC

38

Паламарчук Евгенiй

5 1 0.2

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

38

Подгайний Богдан

5 1 0.2

MFC Athletic

38

Демко Денис

5 1 0.2

Park Lakers Team

38

Закорчменний Андрій

5 1 0.2

ФК Фурніком

39

Денисенко Дмитро

6 1 0.167

Restorator

39

Сєров Ігор

6 1 0.167

AFC STAFF+

39

Цеглицький Ілля

6 1 0.167

ФК "Joga Bonito"

39

Толок Андрій

6 1 0.167

AFC STAFF+

40

Бондарчук Данило

7 1 0.143

MFC Athletic

41

Петринка Василь

8 1 0.125

ПБФ

41

Кулик Дмитро

8 1 0.125

Park Lakers Team

41

Осадчий Євген

8 1 0.125

Центральний офіс

41

Ярема Богдан

8 1 0.125

МФК Филлер

42

Косiнов Єгор

9 1 0.111

ПБФ

42

Федин Денис

9 1 0.111

AFC STAFF+

42

Підгорний Тарас

9 1 0.111

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

42

Щуров Роман

9 1 0.111

ФК "Joga Bonito"

43

Фурсенко Віктор

10 1 0.1

ФК "Joga Bonito"

43

Короткий Вадим

10 1 0.1

Restorator

43

Бобруйко Олександр

10 1 0.1

AFC STAFF+

43

Чан Тхо Куанг

10 1 0.1

Restorator

43

До Кієн Чунг

10 1 0.1

Restorator

44

Миронченко Ігор

11 1 0.091

Restorator

44

Вітенко Артем

11 1 0.091

Центральний офіс