Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Вияр Укркубок Seco
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Parimatch Soccer
Фурніком Parimatch

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC Pegas 4:8 SLC «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1Центральний офіс1130
2Restorator1124
3FC Binotel1120
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кузнєцов 10 17 1.7
2 Портянкін 8 11 1.38
3 Ренсевич 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Степанюк 10 9 0.9
2 Коржевський 9 8 0.89
3 Портянкін 8 7 0.88
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кравчук Олексій
1 Семенченко Борис
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Кузнєцов Микола

10 17 1.7

Центральний офіс

2

Портянкін Богдан

8 11 1.375

AFC STAFF+

3

Ренсевич Павло

10 11 1.1

FC Binotel

4

Діхтяр Сергій

9 10 1.111

AFC STAFF+

5

Воронін Олександр

5 8 1.6

ФК "Joga Bonito"

5

Робу Вячеслав

5 8 1.6

ФК Фурніком

6

Корзун Антон

7 8 1.143

FC Binotel

7

Савчук Володимир

8 8 1

Restorator

7

Гавриленко Володимир

8 8 1

Центральний офіс

8

Никифорук Володимир

9 8 0.889

ФК "Joga Bonito"

9

Миронченко Ігор

11 8 0.727

Restorator

10

Бондарчук Данило

7 7 1

MFC Athletic

10

Бондаренко Євген

7 7 1

Центральний офіс

11

Пальонко Богдан

8 7 0.875

AFC STAFF+

12

Фурсенко Віктор

10 7 0.7

ФК "Joga Bonito"

13

Цеглицький Ілля

6 6 1

ФК "Joga Bonito"

14

Тараненко Олександр

7 6 0.857

Park Lakers Team

14

Зосимец Ігор

7 6 0.857

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

14

Плисенко Олександр

7 6 0.857

ПБФ

15

Бєй Олександр

8 6 0.75

МФК Филлер

16

Чумаченко Віталій

9 6 0.667

MFC Athletic

17

Углов Євгеній

10 6 0.6

FC Binotel

17

Шинкарук Сергiй

10 6 0.6

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

18

Вітенко Артем

11 6 0.546

Центральний офіс

19

Паламарчук Евгенiй

5 5 1

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

19

Мурзановський Андрій

5 5 1

BarbershopGC

20

Пономаренко Володимир

6 5 0.833

AFC STAFF+

21

Іващенко Володимир

8 5 0.625

ФК "Joga Bonito"

22

Ляшко В"ячеслав

9 5 0.556

FC Binotel

23

Палієнко Дмитро

10 5 0.5

Restorator

23

До Кієн Чунг

10 5 0.5

Restorator

23

Кисляк Сергій

10 5 0.5

BarbershopGC

24

Чунтіханов Олег

2 4 2

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

25

Повторацький Юрій

3 4 1.333

BarbershopGC

26

Казістов Антон

5 4 0.8

BarbershopGC

26

Мельников Ігор

5 4 0.8

Park Lakers Team

27

Тарасенко Роман

6 4 0.667

AFC STAFF+

28

Лагойда Ігор

8 4 0.5

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

28

Пісковой Денис

8 4 0.5

ПБФ

28

Парамонов Антон

8 4 0.5

MFC Athletic

29

Пизняк Іван

9 4 0.444

ФК "Joga Bonito"

30

Короткий Вадим

10 4 0.4

Restorator

30

Зварич Ігор

10 4 0.4

Центральний офіс

30

Степанюк Андрій

10 4 0.4

Restorator

31

Кондель Максим

11 4 0.364

Park Lakers Team

32

Федоренко Вадим

1 3 3

Центральний офіс

33

Мацько Олексій

5 3 0.6

BarbershopGC

33

Бовзенюк Iван

5 3 0.6

МФК Филлер

33

Демко Денис

5 3 0.6

Park Lakers Team

34

Олефір Олексій

6 3 0.5

ФК Фурніком

34

Чевельов Олександр

6 3 0.5

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

34

Толок Андрій

6 3 0.5

AFC STAFF+

35

Мостович Олексій

7 3 0.429

Центральний офіс

35

Семенченко Борис

7 3 0.429

Центральний офіс

36

Заярний Ігор

8 3 0.375

МФК Филлер

36

Воробйов Андрій

8 3 0.375

Park Lakers Team

37

Федотов Антон

9 3 0.333

Центральний офіс

37

Косiнов Єгор

9 3 0.333

ПБФ

37

Федин Денис

9 3 0.333

AFC STAFF+

37

Усік Олександр

9 3 0.333

ФК Фурніком

37

Матвієнко Євген

9 3 0.333

ФК Фурніком

38

Греков Владислав

10 3 0.3

МФК Филлер

39

Сараєв Дмитро

1 2 2

ФК "Joga Bonito"

40

Хоанг За Мінь

3 2 0.667

Restorator

40

Матвійко Андрій

3 2 0.667

BarbershopGC

40

Каленський Дмитро

3 2 0.667

ФК "Joga Bonito"

40

Петлюшенко Євгеній

3 2 0.667

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

40

Шепетько Володимир

3 2 0.667

ПБФ

40

Булгаков Олексій

3 2 0.667

ФК Фурніком

40

Дзюбенко Василь

3 2 0.667

Центральний офіс

40

Марахов Олег

3 2 0.667

ФК "Joga Bonito"

40

Андрєєв Віталій

3 2 0.667

ФК "Joga Bonito"

41

Кречко Олег

4 2 0.5

ФК Фурніком

41

Скопненко Богдан

4 2 0.5

Restorator

41

Маарефі Хані

4 2 0.5

FC Binotel

41

Шандар Денис

4 2 0.5

MFC Athletic

42

Закорчменний Андрій

5 2 0.4

ФК Фурніком

42

Подгайний Богдан

5 2 0.4

MFC Athletic

42

Мусін Сергій

5 2 0.4

Park Lakers Team

43

Лагойда Станіслав

6 2 0.333

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

43

Данилов Микита

6 2 0.333

ФК "Joga Bonito"

43

Сєров Ігор

6 2 0.333

AFC STAFF+

44

Гапонюк Андрій

7 2 0.286

BarbershopGC

44

Рудишин Володимир

7 2 0.286

Park Lakers Team

45

Єрема Андрій

8 2 0.25

FC Binotel

45

Шевчик Павло

8 2 0.25

ПБФ

45

Тупчій Євген

8 2 0.25

BarbershopGC

46

Логвін Сергій

9 2 0.222

МФК Филлер

46

Підгорний Тарас

9 2 0.222

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

46

Коржевський Олег

9 2 0.222

FC Binotel

46

Сивиріков Микола

9 2 0.222

ПБФ

47

Бобруйко Олександр

10 2 0.2

AFC STAFF+

47

Сідляр Дмитро

10 2 0.2

ПБФ

48

Бондюк Віталій

11 2 0.182

МФК Филлер

49

Євтушенко Анатолій

1 1 1

BarbershopGC

49

Дорецький Сергій

1 1 1

ФК "Joga Bonito"

49

Могилевець Євген

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

49

Грищенко Леонід

1 1 1

MFC Athletic

50

Шумило Павло

2 1 0.5

FC Binotel

50

Терський Сергій

2 1 0.5

AFC STAFF+

50

Жердієв Антон

2 1 0.5

Центральний офіс

50

Ткачук Юрій

2 1 0.5

BarbershopGC

50

Лойтаренко Владислав

2 1 0.5

MFC Athletic

50

Писанко Олег

2 1 0.5

ФК Фурніком

50

Карплюк Олександр

2 1 0.5

ФК "Joga Bonito"

50

Антонишин Володимир

2 1 0.5

ПБФ

51

Шевцов Олексій

3 1 0.333

AFC STAFF+

51

Леськов Сергій

3 1 0.333

Park Lakers Team

51

Набільський Олександр

3 1 0.333

ФК Фурніком

51

Горіцький Богдан

3 1 0.333

Центральний офіс

51

Старовойт Максим

3 1 0.333

FC Binotel

51

Смирнов Дмитро

3 1 0.333

AFC STAFF+

52

Тонконог Євген

4 1 0.25

AFC STAFF+

52

Новиков Сергій

4 1 0.25

MFC Athletic

52

Люткевич Михайло

4 1 0.25

Центральний офіс

53

Шаповалов Сергій

5 1 0.2

FC Binotel

53

Зайвей Євгеній

5 1 0.2

ПБФ

53

Олоарте Мануель

5 1 0.2

МФК Филлер

53

Коваль Андрій

5 1 0.2

ФК Фурніком

53

Кацапчук Максим

5 1 0.2

AFC STAFF+

54

Петріна Павло

6 1 0.167

МФК Филлер

55

Сірий Олександр

7 1 0.143

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

55

Мєльник Андрій

7 1 0.143

BarbershopGC

55

Живанюк Богдан

7 1 0.143

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

55

Малафєєв Андрій

7 1 0.143

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

55

Кременецький Олександр

7 1 0.143

МФК Филлер

55

Барвінський Станіслав

7 1 0.143

Restorator

55

Гаценко Віктор

7 1 0.143

Центральний офіс

55

Мурзановський Павло

7 1 0.143

BarbershopGC

55

Нестеренко Олександр

7 1 0.143

MFC Athletic

55

Кравчук Олексій

7 1 0.143

BarbershopGC

56

Осадчук Сергій

8 1 0.125

ПБФ

56

Семиряд Денис

8 1 0.125

ФК "Joga Bonito"

56

Самчук Іван

8 1 0.125

Park Lakers Team

56

Гриценко Олександр

8 1 0.125

МФК Филлер

56

Петринка Василь

8 1 0.125

ПБФ

57

Щуров Роман

9 1 0.111

ФК "Joga Bonito"

58

Коваль Роман

10 1 0.1

МФК Филлер

58

Чан Тхо Куанг

10 1 0.1

Restorator