Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Seco Parimatch Parimatch3
Укркубок Чиста Вода Віді-Трейд Фурніком
Parimatch Вияр Soccer

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Underdog 5:1 Syndicate Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 FC EXMO «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv


Таблиця

і о
1Центральний офіс1130
2Restorator1124
3FC Binotel1120
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кузнєцов 10 17 1.7
2 Портянкін 8 11 1.38
3 Ренсевич 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Степанюк 10 9 0.9
2 Коржевський 9 8 0.89
3 Портянкін 8 7 0.88
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кравчук Олексій
1 Семенченко Борис
дивитись




збірна туру №11

збірна туру №10

Плисенко Олександр

Тараненко Олександр

Зосимец Ігор

Бондаренко Євген

Мороз Богдан

збірна туру №9

Кузнєцов Микола

Савчук Володимир

Бондарчук Данило

Діхтяр Сергій

Мороз Богдан

збірна туру №8

Маарефі Хані

Пономаренко Володимир

Корзун Антон

Гавриленко Володимир

Микитенко Кирило

збірна туру №7

Робу Вячеслав

Чунтіханов Олег

Пальонко Богдан

Кузнєцов Микола

Гапонюк Андрій

збірна туру №6

Петринка Василь

Кузнєцов Микола

Гавриленко Володимир

Пальонко Богдан

Ткач Олександр

збірна туру №5

Портянкін Богдан

Кузнєцов Микола

Ренсевич Павло

Цеглицький Ілля

Кулик Дмитро

збірна туру №4

Євтушенко Анатолій

Лагойда Станіслав

Тараненко Олександр

Миронченко Ігор

Мороз Богдан

збірна туру №3

Чумаченко Віталій

Мурзановський Павло

Бондаренко Євген

До Кієн Чунг

Федотов Антон

збірна туру №2

Портянкін Богдан

Корзун Антон

Чан Тхо Куанг

Гавриленко Володимир

Щуров Роман

збірна туру №1

Воронін Олександр

Казістов Антон

Кречко Олег

Федоренко Вадим

Мороз Богдан