Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch Seco Чиста Вода
Parimatch Фурніком Parimatch3 Soccer
Футбол Вияр Віді-Трейд

FC Goodfellas 4:2 Syndicate В9КУ Team 1:19 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC Staff Dragons Talisman 1:0 «Фігаро» Auto Energy 3:1 Underdog Dragons Talisman 15:0 FC New Generals «Інтергал-Буд» 4:1 Magic TigerTalisman Auto Energy 2:0 Syndicate AFC Staff+ 0:6 Walzer «Фігаро» 5:0 FC New Generals AFC Staff 4:2 Magic TigerTalisman Underdog 5:1 Syndicate Walzer 2:1 AFC Staff+ ММТ 0:6 FC Vtoris+ FC Aviator 0:2 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 «Нікос» FC EXMO 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris+ 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 5:2 FC Aviator FC Getman Kyiv 2:1 АФК «Хунта» FC Liv-Comfort 1:2 FC EXMO «Нікос» 4:4 АФК «Хунта» «Фокстрот» 3:1 AFC Staff «Нікос» 0:3 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 3:0 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 2:0 Underdog Auto Energy 6:1 ММТ Walzer 5:1 FC EXMO Dragons Talisman 4:2 FC Getman Kyiv «Інтергал-Буд» 4:0 FC Aviator АФК «Хунта» 2:1 AFC Staff+ Syndicate 3:1 FC Aviator FC New Generals 0:5 FC EXMO Magic TigerTalisman 3:1 ММТ «Фокстрот» 0:2 «Фігаро» FC Liv-Comfort 1:3 FC Vtoris+ Dragons Talisman 6:2 «Інтергал-Буд» Auto Energy 2:7 Walzer Underdog 0:3 АФК «Хунта» «Нікос» 3:4 AFC Staff Syndicate 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv FC EXMO 1:3 Magic TigerTalisman «Фігаро» 1:0 FC Vtoris+ Walzer 0:1 Dragons Talisman FC Getman Kyiv 0:2 Magic TigerTalisman АФК «Хунта» 5:6 AFC Staff FC Vtoris+ 0:3 Walzer АФК «Хунта» 0:1 FC Getman Kyiv AFC Staff 2:1 Magic TigerTalisman «Фігаро» 4:3 Dragons Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1Центральний офіс1130
2Restorator1124
3FC Binotel1120
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кузнєцов 10 17 1.7
2 Портянкін 8 11 1.38
3 Ренсевич 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Степанюк 10 9 0.9
2 Коржевський 9 8 0.89
3 Портянкін 8 7 0.88
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кравчук Олексій
1 Семенченко Борис
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Кравчук Олексій

Кравчук Олексій

5 Тур

7 Тур

11 Тур

Семенченко Борис

Семенченко Борис

6 Тур

8 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Скопненко
Богдан

Restorator

7 тур7 тур7 тур

Бєй
Олександр

МФК Филлер

3 тур3 тур

Коржевський
Олег

FC Binotel

3 тур6 тур

Казістов
Антон

BarbershopGC

2 тур

Лагойда
Станіслав

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

2 тур

Кравчук
Олексій

BarbershopGC

5 тур7 тур11 тур

Семенченко
Борис

Центральний офіс

6 тур8 тур11 тур

Степанюк
Андрій

Restorator

2 тур5 тур10 тур

Іващенко
Володимир

ФК "Joga Bonito"

4 тур8 тур

Булгаков
Олексій

ФК Фурніком

7 тур11 тур

Вітенко
Артем

Центральний офіс

3 тур7 тур

Логвін
Сергій

МФК Филлер

3 тур5 тур

Мурзановський
Павло

BarbershopGC

2 тур

Бобруйко
Олександр

AFC STAFF+

8 тур

Бондарчук
Данило

MFC Athletic

7 тур

Бухонов
Андрій

ФК Фурніком

3 тур

Гапонюк
Андрій

BarbershopGC

8 тур

Греков
Владислав

МФК Филлер

3 тур

Демко
Денис

Park Lakers Team

4 тур

До Кієн
Чунг

Restorator

10 тур

Зайвей
Євгеній

ПБФ

6 тур

Кисляк
Сергій

BarbershopGC

5 тур

Койнаш
Олег

Park Lakers Team

7 тур

Кондель
Максим

Park Lakers Team

4 тур

Короткий
Вадим

Restorator

7 тур

Косiнов
Єгор

ПБФ

4 тур

Кулик
Дмитро

Park Lakers Team

4 тур

Ляшко
В"ячеслав

FC Binotel

9 тур

Матвієнко
Євген

ФК Фурніком

7 тур

Мацько
Олексій

BarbershopGC

1 тур

Мельников
Ігор

Park Lakers Team

8 тур

Микитенко
Кирило

FC Binotel

6 тур

Миронченко
Ігор

Restorator

2 тур

Мостович
Олексій

Центральний офіс

10 тур

Підгорний
Тарас

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

3 тур

Пісковой
Денис

ПБФ

7 тур

Палієнко
Дмитро

Restorator

11 тур

Паламарчук
Евгенiй

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

5 тур

Пальонко
Богдан

AFC STAFF+

8 тур

Петлюшенко
Євгеній

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

7 тур

Портянкін
Богдан

AFC STAFF+

8 тур

Робу
Вячеслав

ФК Фурніком

7 тур

Сідляр
Дмитро

ПБФ

8 тур

Самчук
Іван

Park Lakers Team

5 тур

Сивиріков
Микола

ПБФ

3 тур

Тупчій
Євген

BarbershopGC

3 тур

Цеглицький
Ілля

ФК "Joga Bonito"

3 тур

Шинкарук
Сергiй

МФК "Старая Гвардия"

8 тур