Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Parimatch Футбол Вияр
Parimatch Фурніком Укркубок Seco

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound


Таблиця

і о
1UKRMEDIAS1128
2Medium Tactics1128
3FC Goodfellas1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Шестопалов 10 21 2.1
2 Міняйло 8 20 2.5
2 Свірідов 8 20 2.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Орел 10 11 1.1
2 Колесник 9 9 1
3 Антоненко 2 8 4
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Недведцький Анатолій
дивитись




збірна туру №11

збірна туру №10

Орел Сергій

Шестопалов Олексій

Плагун Олександр

Супрун Олександр

Хмель Владислав

збірна туру №9

Міняйло Ігор

Свірідов Дмитро

Божко Олександр

Сисоєв Дмитро

Криворучко Ігор

збірна туру №8

Коваль Володимир

Орел Сергій

Самсонов Олексій

Гончаренко Богдан

Кравцов Ігор

збірна туру №7

Нещерет Артем

Міняйло Ігор

Носач Костянтин

Сисоєв Дмитро

Криворучко Ігор

збірна туру №6

Сисоєв Дмитро

Мірошніченко Станіслав

Іщенко Андрій

Студенікін Микола

Недведцький Анатолій

збірна туру №5

Плагун Олександр

Сисоєв Дмитро

Іщенко Андрій

Прилюдько Богдан

Криворучко Ігор

збірна туру №4

Шестопалов Олексій

Слободян Владислав

Кучма Максим

Ведебура Євгеній

Хмель Владислав

збірна туру №3

Скітіков Валентин

Опанасюк Сергій

Журба Роман

Титович Нікіта

Криворучко Ігор

збірна туру №2

Міняйло Максим

Тетянчук Анатолій

Клименко Ігор

Джурилюк Роман

Скуратовський Євген

збірна туру №1

Титович Нікіта

Шестопалов Олексій

Сміян Павло

Дністровський Віталій

Хмель Владислав