Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Soccer Віді-Трейд Seco
Parimatch Фурніком Parimatch Футбол
Укркубок

Vartis 6:1 AFC Wintel Astound 10:2 Abilardo «Фокстрот» 3:2 «Бандерлона» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:2 Olympic private club «Никос» 5:1 «Комфорт Таун» «Любі друзі» 2:7 FC United МФК «Филлер» 1:5 «Київ НКС» FC Endorphine 5:4 «Пироговая Николай» Ф-Енерджи 5:1 Kyiv United Hammers 2:4 Underdog «ПБФ» 4:8 «Токіо» Чиста Вода 6:3 BT-Ukraine АФК «Хунта» 3:6 CARLEONE Coffeelat 0:4 Otium «Фокстрот+» 7:1 Tenders Agromat FC Dominus+ 5:3 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 1:2 DEPS «Славутич» 3:5 Digital Choo ФК «Талан» 2:5 «КБТ» РСК Флагман 2:1 Whaleapp «Кава Про» 1:16 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Приход» 10:4 Lontano


Таблиця

і о
1UKRMEDIAS1128
2Medium Tactics1128
3FC Goodfellas1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Шестопалов 10 21 2.1
2 Міняйло 8 20 2.5
2 Свірідов 8 20 2.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Орел 10 11 1.1
2 Колесник 9 9 1
3 Антоненко 2 8 4
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Недведцький Анатолій
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Недведцький Анатолій

Никос

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Валеєв
Максим

Никос

7 тур

Валерійович
Дмитро

Никос

6 тур8 тур

Ведебура
Євгеній

JYSK

5 тур5 тур

Недведцький
Анатолій

Никос

10 тур11 тур

Зеленков
Ігор

OLX B2B

2 тур8 тур10 тур

Клименко
Ігор

JYSK

4 тур9 тур

Міняйло
Максим

FC Goodfellas

10 тур

Пархомчук
Олексій

Никос

10 тур11 тур

Яремко
Ігор

JYSK

5 тур10 тур

Бобин
Микита

Medium Tactics

10 тур

Бойко
Дмитро

OLX B2B

5 тур

Віжунов
Василь

UKRMEDIAS

7 тур

Васянович
Євгеній

Hammers

4 тур

Джурилюк
Роман

FC Getman Kyiv

2 тур

Дністровський
Віталій

Никос

5 тур

Довбня
Іван

Medium Tactics

5 тур

Завялов
Олексій

Hammers

3 тур

Заморока
Давид

S.K.I.L.L.

3 тур

Карімі
Артін

FC Getman Kyiv

8 тур

Кардава
Гіві

FC Getman Kyiv

5 тур

Кашпіровський
Ігор

ФК Металлист-Киев

11 тур

Кліменко
Микита

Hammers

4 тур

Коваль
Володимир

JYSK

10 тур

Колесник
Максим

FC Getman Kyiv

2 тур

Коломієць
Денис

ФК Металлист-Киев

2 тур

Косенков
Ігор

Medium Tactics

7 тур

Мілевський
Дмитро

FC Goodfellas

10 тур

Норка
Вадим

Hammers

10 тур

Опанасюк
Сергій

UKRMEDIAS

5 тур

Орлов
Олександр

JYSK

10 тур

Папаіка
Дмитро

FC Goodfellas

2 тур

Паршин
Кирил

ФК Металлист-Киев

6 тур

Предвічний
Михайло

FC Goodfellas

10 тур

Сердечный
Максим

Underdog

2 тур

Сисоєв
Дмитро

Никос

5 тур

Тетянчук
Анатолій

FC Getman Kyiv

7 тур

Чумак
Андрій

AFC EVRAZTRADE

11 тур

Шалімов
Владислав

S.K.I.L.L.

11 тур

Шестак
Денис

Никос

9 тур