Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Вияр Футбольная экипировка Vuso SELECT
Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport Европав Фаворит Спорт
Благо Футбол Колонки

AFC Evraztrade 2:1 Jysk КБТ 2:7 Mustang Taxi AFC Bender 6:13 FC Comfort Life ПБФ 3:1 Tenders Agromat МФК «Горняк» 4:3 ФК Фурніком Арсенал-17 6:2 Underdog MFC Athletic 3:4 BarbershopGC АФК «Хунта» 3:3 АФК НК Ukrmedias 1:4 Kyiv United ФК Здвиж 5:6 FC Binotel Zeppelin 0:5 Ф - Енерджи Tokyo 2:1 Vartis Medium Tactics 5:0 ДоброБуд Капітал Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 4:0 «Бандерлона» AFC San Grano 3:2 НПУ "Десна" Хилти 3:2 ФК Талан FC Unknown 0:0 SC Olympia Sport «Укрелітцентр» 8:1 AFC Spartan FC Dominus 2:3 Avis Никос 5:1 Coffeelat Київ Біо Клімат 1:2 Славутич FC Imperial 5:1 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві A.F.C Svyatosh 6:2 FC Vtoris+ ФК "ВіЯр 1:2 Оболонь Hammers 2:1 FC Sporting FC Vtoris 2:2 ФК Донецк FC Sorry Бабушка 4:3 FC Breeze FC Olymp 0:2 AFC Staff WinWinCars 2:8 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 1:2 «Ібіс» Перун 10:2 Ikarus Фокстрот 1:3 «Віді-трейд» Wolves 5:4 FC Milky Dogs Rastafari 2:1 VUSO МФК Филлер 1:3 Горняк + Інтергал-Буд 4:8 «Дракони»


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus1133
2ФК Донецк1124
3WinWinCars1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Крошан 11 22 2
2 Конопчук 10 18 1.8
3 Куліков 9 16 1.78
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Дружченко 10 13 1.3
2 Крошан 11 12 1.09
3 Конопчук 10 10 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шостак Олександр
1 Мороз Максим
дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Крошан Денис

11 22 2

Ikarus

2

Конопчук Сергій

10 18 1.8

Ikarus

3

Куліков Володимир

9 16 1.778

Ikarus

4

Паливода Владислав

7 14 2

Rocket Power

5

Бєліков Віктор

9 14 1.556

WinWinCars

6

Худенко Владислав

8 12 1.5

Atletico

7

Птуха Іван

6 10 1.667

FC Milky Dogs

8

Плавуцький Павло

7 10 1.429

Rocket Power

9

Дружченко Олександр

10 10 1

Atletico

10

Хіргій Геннадій

8 8 1

ФК Донецк

11

Бондзик Віталій

9 8 0.889

AFC Miners

12

Гончаров Максим

5 7 1.4

FC Milky Dogs

13

Підгорський Віталій

8 7 0.875

Ikarus

13

Козін Юрій

8 7 0.875

МФК «Горняк»

14

Бублик Артем

9 7 0.778

AFC Miners

15

Єпіфанцев Дмитро

5 6 1.2

МФК «Горняк»

16

Цибенко Сергій

6 6 1

WinWinCars

16

Голубець Андрій

6 6 1

«Бандерлона»

17

Поляков Владислав

8 6 0.75

МФК «Горняк»

18

Ключук Сергій

9 6 0.667

WinWinCars

19

Мусаєв Денис

1 5 5

FC Milky Dogs

20

Турчин Олександр

4 5 1.25

Ikarus

21

Нетяга Антон

5 5 1

VUSO

22

Ковтун Сергій

6 5 0.833

ФК Фаворит

23

Погосян Грант

7 5 0.714

FC Milky Dogs

24

Виговський Ігор

8 5 0.625

TURBO

24

Глуцький Іван

8 5 0.625

Ikarus

25

Годлевський Павло

9 5 0.556

AFC Miners

25

Шевченко Сергій

9 5 0.556

«Бандерлона»

25

Павлосюк Роман

9 5 0.556

Atletico

25

Омелянчук Богдан

9 5 0.556

TURBO

25

Шаманський Андрій

9 5 0.556

Rocket Power

26

Мороз Максим

10 5 0.5

ФК Донецк

26

Крот Сергій

10 5 0.5

TURBO

27

Калмиков В"ячеслав

11 5 0.455

«Бандерлона»

28

Кодацький Микола

2 4 2

ФК Донецк

29

Жичіков Максим

3 4 1.333

МФК «Горняк»

30

Чумак Іван

4 4 1

FC Milky Dogs

31

Д\'яченко Ілля

5 4 0.8

ФК Донецк

32

Мельниченко Ярослав

8 4 0.5

ФК Фаворит

32

Нескей Олександр

8 4 0.5

«Бандерлона»

32

Сичевський Костянтин

8 4 0.5

TURBO

32

Микитенко Максим

8 4 0.5

Rocket Power

33

Асланян Агасі

9 4 0.444

ФК Фаворит

34

Коробко Дмитро

11 4 0.364

Ikarus

35

Алієв Олександр

1 3 3

FC Milky Dogs

36

Павлов Максим

3 3 1

FC Milky Dogs

37

Книжненко Олександр

4 3 0.75

AFC Miners

38

Пащенко Тимофій

5 3 0.6

ФК Донецк

39

Железняк Олександр

7 3 0.429

VUSO

39

Заграйчук Ярослав

7 3 0.429

Atletico

39

Семенець Микола

7 3 0.429

Atletico

39

Белоусов Максим

7 3 0.429

TURBO

40

Кисляк Володимир

8 3 0.375

Rocket Power

40

Власов Вадим

8 3 0.375

Ikarus

40

Кривуля Роман

8 3 0.375

VUSO

41

Джуджук Олексій

9 3 0.333

ФК Донецк

41

Логвін Ярослав

9 3 0.333

МФК «Горняк»

42

Лихошерст Дмитро

10 3 0.3

TURBO

43

Мамедов Максим

11 3 0.273

VUSO

43

Клочко Андрій

11 3 0.273

ФК Донецк

44

Сидорчук Сергій

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

44

Дробашко Вадим

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

44

Цой Віктор

1 2 2

WinWinCars

45

Коркішко Дмитро

2 2 1

Ikarus

45

Гогуля Дмитро

2 2 1

Ikarus

46

Марченко Андрій

3 2 0.667

TURBO

47

Виноградов Олександр

4 2 0.5

Rocket Power

47

Павленко Олександр

4 2 0.5

ФК Фаворит

47

Агейкін Андрій

4 2 0.5

TURBO

47

Снісар Євгеній

4 2 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

47

Криволапов Станіслав

4 2 0.5

AFC Miners

47

Румига Іван

4 2 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

47

Сметана Роман

4 2 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

48

Турчак Андрій

5 2 0.4

МФК «Горняк»

48

Дорошенко Вадим

5 2 0.4

ФК Фаворит

49

Поліщук Дмитро

6 2 0.333

Atletico

49

Грицаєв Олександр

6 2 0.333

Atletico

50

Баслідзе Бадрі

7 2 0.286

FC Milky Dogs

50

Дєдовець Олексій

7 2 0.286

Atletico

50

Колесніков Віталій

7 2 0.286

WinWinCars

50

Немолот Артем

7 2 0.286

WinWinCars

51

Соколов Дмитрий

8 2 0.25

AFC Miners

51

Нога Михайло

8 2 0.25

AFC Miners

52

Синекоп Олександр

9 2 0.222

VUSO

52

Левченко Ігор

9 2 0.222

Rocket Power

52

Лашков Станіслав

9 2 0.222

Rocket Power

52

Винокуров Олександр

9 2 0.222

VUSO

52

Святокум Денис

9 2 0.222

WinWinCars

52

Марцун Роман

9 2 0.222

«Бандерлона»

53

Альба Сергій

10 2 0.2

Atletico

53

Бодров Ельдар

10 2 0.2

WinWinCars

54

Шостак Олександр

11 2 0.182

VUSO

55

Кацан Артем

1 1 1

ФК Фаворит

55

Охременко Антон

1 1 1

AFC Miners

56

Гаврильченко Олександр

2 1 0.5

VUSO

56

Пушкарьов Максим

2 1 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

56

Каменев Олексій

2 1 0.5

ФК Фаворит

56

Майстренко Олександр

2 1 0.5

«Бандерлона»

56

Ушаков Дмитро

2 1 0.5

ФК Фаворит

56

Петрученко Юрій

2 1 0.5

VUSO

57

Козачук Андрій

3 1 0.333

FC Milky Dogs

57

Корольов Сергій

3 1 0.333

МФК «Горняк»

57

Курілкін Микита

3 1 0.333

VUSO

57

Поздняков Родіон

3 1 0.333

МФК «Горняк»

57

Оліфер Микола

3 1 0.333

TURBO

57

Шимко Максим

3 1 0.333

VUSO

57

Деркач Олексій

3 1 0.333

AFC Miners

58

Бершов Олексій

4 1 0.25

Atletico

59

Зубленко Руслан

5 1 0.2

WinWinCars

59

Олешко Денис

5 1 0.2

WinWinCars

59

Шестерньов Олександр

5 1 0.2

Rocket Power

60

Бабіч Олексій

6 1 0.167

FC Milky Dogs

60

Кшемендак Артур

6 1 0.167

«Бандерлона»

60

Анохін Марк

6 1 0.167

ФК Донецк

60

Сахно Віталій

6 1 0.167

VUSO

61

Шурхал Вадим

7 1 0.143

Atletico

61

Муха Олексій

7 1 0.143

«Бандерлона»

61

Сукорянський Євген

7 1 0.143

TURBO

61

Мізін Антон

7 1 0.143

МФК «Горняк»

62

Морозов Володимир

8 1 0.125

ФК Донецк

63

Димчак Денис

9 1 0.111

FC Milky Dogs

63

Чуйко Дмитро

9 1 0.111

Ikarus

63

Нещерет Віктор

9 1 0.111

Ikarus

64

Топоров Віталій

10 1 0.1

«Бандерлона»

64

Алахвердієв Анар

10 1 0.1

AFC Miners