Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Seco Укркубок Parimatch Soccer
Вияр Parimatch Футбол Віді-Трейд
Фурніком

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center Digital Choo 5:0 «Приход» ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus1133
2ФК Донецк1124
3WinWinCars1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Крошан 11 22 2
2 Конопчук 10 18 1.8
3 Куліков 9 16 1.78
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Дружченко 10 13 1.3
2 Крошан 11 12 1.09
3 Конопчук 10 10 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шостак Олександр
1 Мороз Максим
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Шостак Олександр

VUSO

11 Тур

Мороз Максим

Мороз Максим

3 Тур

6 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Павлов
Максим

FC Milky Dogs

10 тур

Ключук
Сергій

WinWinCars

3 тур4 тур4 тур4 тур10 тур

Соколов
Дмитрий

AFC Miners

1 тур3 тур7 тур

Димчак
Денис

FC Milky Dogs

8 тур10 тур10 тур10 тур

Цибенко
Сергій

WinWinCars

3 тур10 тур10 тур10 тур

Шостак
Олександр

VUSO

5 тур11 тур11 тур11 тур

Омелянчук
Богдан

TURBO

3 тур5 тур10 тур

Белоусов
Максим

TURBO

3 тур5 тур

Льодін
Віктор

AFC Miners

8 тур10 тур

Логвін
Ярослав

МФК «Горняк»

8 тур

Олешко
Денис

WinWinCars

10 тур

Румига
Іван

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур

Святокум
Денис

WinWinCars

1 тур

Поляков
Владислав

МФК «Горняк»

1 тур3 тур8 тур10 тур

Заграйчук
Ярослав

Atletico

3 тур6 тур8 тур

Мороз
Максим

ФК Донецк

3 тур6 тур11 тур

Павлосюк
Роман

Atletico

4 тур5 тур7 тур

Худенко
Владислав

Atletico

5 тур7 тур8 тур

Іванченко
Дмитро

TURBO

5 тур8 тур

Агейкін
Андрій

TURBO

1 тур10 тур

Асланян
Агасі

ФК Фаворит

1 тур4 тур

Винокуров
Олександр

VUSO

1 тур9 тур

Д\'яченко
Ілля

ФК Донецк

8 тур9 тур

Морозов
Володимир

ФК Донецк

4 тур6 тур

Петрович
Максим

«Бандерлона»

8 тур11 тур

Поліщук
Дмитро

Atletico

5 тур7 тур

Алахвердієв
Анар

AFC Miners

9 тур

Альба
Сергій

Atletico

3 тур

Бондзик
Віталій

AFC Miners

10 тур

Власов
Вадим

Ikarus

2 тур

Гаврильченко
Олександр

VUSO

10 тур

Гаврюшенко
Сергій

МФК «Горняк»

3 тур

Годлевський
Павло

AFC Miners

4 тур

Гурін
Олександр

VUSO

6 тур

Деркач
Олексій

AFC Miners

3 тур

Зуєнков
Семен

МФК «Горняк»

3 тур

Кирилюк
Андрій

ФК Донецк

8 тур

Кисляк
Володимир

Rocket Power

4 тур

Ковтун
Сергій

ФК Фаворит

2 тур

Корягін
Євгеній

МФК «Горняк»

2 тур

Кривуля
Роман

VUSO

1 тур

Крот
Сергій

TURBO

8 тур

Курілкін
Микита

VUSO

2 тур

Левченко
Ігор

Rocket Power

9 тур

Люткевич
Михайло

VUSO

3 тур

Марцун
Роман

«Бандерлона»

4 тур

Мельниченко
Ярослав

ФК Фаворит

4 тур

Немолот
Артем

WinWinCars

3 тур

Нещерет
Віктор

Ikarus

5 тур

Нога
Михайло

AFC Miners

7 тур

Павленко
Олександр

ФК Фаворит

4 тур

Поздняков
Родіон

МФК «Горняк»

4 тур

Самохвалов
Михайло

AFC Miners

2 тур

Сметана
Роман

FC Milky Dogs

9 тур

Шаманський
Андрій

Rocket Power

2 тур