Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Soccer Вияр Parimatch
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Фурніком Parimatch
Seco Укркубок

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas Kyiv United 5:0 AFC Wintel «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» BOSS 5:0 ShowTime «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo1028
2FC Sorry Бабушка 1020
3АФК «Миротворець»1016
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сандецький 8 12 1.5
2 Нестерук 9 10 1.11
3 Приходько 10 8 0.8
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Лапа 6 9 1.5
2 Степаненко 9 9 1
3 Розвадовський 6 5 0.83
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №10

збірна туру №9

Побережний Сергій

Мітленко Констянтин

Степаненко Сергій

Приходько Максим

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №8

Колодяжний Володимир

Корольчук Богдан

Потапов Андрій

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №7

Побережний Сергій

Нестерук Віталій

Татарчук Олександр

Демченко Олексій

Щуріков Олександр

збірна туру №6

Овчінніков Сергій

Чередніченко Руслан

Сандецький Денис

Василенко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №5

Боярчук Денис

Корольчук Богдан

Бодров Ельдар

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Щуріков Олександр

збірна туру №4

Сандецький Денис

Мазур Микита

Кравченко Олександр

Чередніченко Руслан

Міхеєв Дмитро

збірна туру №2

Кібиш Микола

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Вишневський Олександр

Окопнюк Юрій

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №1

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Слободяник Святослав

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Сандецький Денис

Негель Володимир