Збірна туру

(098)427-71-85
Vuso Olympia Sport Колонки SELECT
Благо Фаворит Спорт Футбол Вияр
Фаворит Спорт Футбольная экипировка Европав

FC Sofiya-City 5:5 AFC Sparta A.F.C Svyatosh 6:3 MIF Partstore 2:4 AFC San Grano FC Dominus 0:0 Агросем TEC VIT EXPORT 5:1 FC Vtoris+ BarbershopGC 3:2 ФК Фурніком AFC Evraztrade 1:2 Tenders Agromat МФК "Citrus" 1:3 Хилти «Скіф» 13:3 FC Pegas Kyiv United 7:6 ФК Фаворит FC Kung Lao 7:2 Restorator АФК Стратегия (Spartan) 1:3 Abilardo VUSO 7:9 FC Milky Dogs МФК Филлер 1:9 Центральный офис AFC Start 3:3 АФК «Хунта» ПБФ 2:2 FC Unknown FC Comfort Life 3:6 FC Dominus Partstore 1:3 Ukrmedias Underdog 4:4 «Прем’єр Палац» FC VITSTROY 7:0 SC Olympia Sport НПУ "Десна" 3:3 Hammers BT-Ukraine 7:0 ФК Металіст-Київ Avis 14:2 Medium Tactics USK 1:6 Vartis АФК НК 2:2 AFC Miners Ф-Енерджи 2:3 МФК Монолит ФК Талан 3:3 Никос Оболонь 1:3 Агросем AFC Staff+ 2:3 ФК "ВіЯр MIF 0:5 Evoplay


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo1028
2FC Sorry Бабушка 1020
3АФК «Миротворець»1016
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сандецький 8 12 1.5
2 Нестерук 9 10 1.11
3 Приходько 10 8 0.8
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Лапа 6 9 1.5
2 Степаненко 9 9 1
3 Розвадовський 6 5 0.83
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №10

збірна туру №9

Побережний Сергій

Мітленко Констянтин

Степаненко Сергій

Приходько Максим

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №8

Колодяжний Володимир

Корольчук Богдан

Потапов Андрій

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №7

Побережний Сергій

Нестерук Віталій

Татарчук Олександр

Демченко Олексій

Щуріков Олександр

збірна туру №6

Овчінніков Сергій

Чередніченко Руслан

Сандецький Денис

Василенко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №5

Боярчук Денис

Корольчук Богдан

Бодров Ельдар

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Щуріков Олександр

збірна туру №4

Сандецький Денис

Мазур Микита

Кравченко Олександр

Чередніченко Руслан

Міхеєв Дмитро

збірна туру №2

Кібиш Микола

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Вишневський Олександр

Окопнюк Юрій

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №1

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Слободяник Святослав

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Сандецький Денис

Негель Володимир