Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Vuso Eldorado SELECT
Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport Колонки
Европав

МФК "Рух" 17:0 АФК «Хунта» АГРОСЕМ 7:4 AFC Sparta S.K.I.L.L. 2:2 ФК Металлист-Киев «Любі Друзі» 0:2 2D Rastafari 4:5 TURBO Underdog 2:3 AFC EVRAZTRADE Playtika 2:12 «Дракони» FC Olymp 5:1 МФК «Горняк» Check Point 7:2 ФК Фаворит Park Lakers Team 6:3 FC Binotel BarbershopGC 5:0 MFC Athletic ПБФ 4:5 ФК Фурніком МФК "Старая Гвардия" 5:5 МФК Филлер Medium Tactics 7:3 JYSK ФК "Joga Bonito" 1:3 Restorator Salateira 4:6 ФК Талан Центральний офіс 7:5 AFC STAFF+ FC Getman Kyiv 12:4 OLX B2B FC Pegas 5:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» MFC Ataman 6:13 МаксБудЕнерго VUSO 6:1 FC Messa ФК Кварцит 2:1 AVIS Hammers 2:2 UKRMEDIAS АФК НК 5:2 Крилья Донбасса Deportivo 1:3 ФК ВИЯР FC DOMINUS 2:3 Креди Агриколь Банк Partstore 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» FC Goodfellas 5:1 Никос Інтергал-Буд 4:1 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 0:4 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 2:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" Check Point 10:4 AFC San Grano КБТ 0:2 AFC Miners «Скіф» 5:2 Ajax ФК «Троя» 4:5 Ikarus Generals 3:0 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Soccer 7:5 WinWinCars Rocket Power 2:5 ФК Авіаліга Фокстрот 4:4 FC Milky Dogs «Віді-трейд» 4:0 A.F.C Svyatosh Playtech 0:1 ФК Донецк ФК Фаворит 0:5 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris+ 4:1 «Бандерлона»


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo925
2FC Sorry Бабушка 917
3АФК «Миротворець»916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сандецький 7 9 1.29
2 Нестерук 8 8 1
3 Слободяник 6 7 1.17
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Лапа 5 8 1.6
2 Степаненко 8 8 1
3 Шушковський 6 5 0.83
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


збірна туру №9

збірна туру №8

Колодяжний Володимир

Корольчук Богдан

Потапов Андрій

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №7

Побережний Сергій

Нестерук Віталій

Татарчук Олександр

Демченко Олексій

Щуріков Олександр

збірна туру №6

Овчінніков Сергій

Чередніченко Руслан

Сандецький Денис

Василенко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №5

Боярчук Денис

Корольчук Богдан

Бодров Ельдар

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Щуріков Олександр

збірна туру №4

Сандецький Денис

Мазур Микита

Кравченко Олександр

Чередніченко Руслан

Міхеєв Дмитро

збірна туру №2

Кібиш Микола

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Вишневський Олександр

Окопнюк Юрій

Рудий В"ячеслав

збірна туру №1

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Слободяник Святослав

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Сандецький Денис

Негель Володимир