Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Европав SELECT Eldorado
Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Футбол
Vuso

МФК "Рух" 17:0 АФК «Хунта» АГРОСЕМ 7:4 AFC Sparta S.K.I.L.L. 2:2 ФК Металлист-Киев «Любі Друзі» 0:2 2D Rastafari 4:5 TURBO Underdog 2:3 AFC EVRAZTRADE Playtika 2:12 «Дракони» FC Olymp 5:1 МФК «Горняк» Check Point 7:2 ФК Фаворит Park Lakers Team 6:3 FC Binotel BarbershopGC 5:0 MFC Athletic ПБФ 4:5 ФК Фурніком МФК "Старая Гвардия" 5:5 МФК Филлер Medium Tactics 7:3 JYSK ФК "Joga Bonito" 1:3 Restorator Salateira 4:6 ФК Талан Центральний офіс 7:5 AFC STAFF+ FC Getman Kyiv 12:4 OLX B2B FC Pegas 5:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» MFC Ataman 6:13 МаксБудЕнерго VUSO 6:1 FC Messa ФК Кварцит 2:1 AVIS Hammers 2:2 UKRMEDIAS АФК НК 5:2 Крилья Донбасса Deportivo 1:3 ФК ВИЯР FC DOMINUS 2:3 Креди Агриколь Банк Partstore 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» FC Goodfellas 5:1 Никос Інтергал-Буд 4:1 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 0:4 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 2:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" Check Point 10:4 AFC San Grano КБТ 0:2 AFC Miners «Скіф» 5:2 Ajax ФК «Троя» 4:5 Ikarus Generals 3:0 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Soccer 7:5 WinWinCars Rocket Power 2:5 ФК Авіаліга Фокстрот 4:4 FC Milky Dogs «Віді-трейд» 4:0 A.F.C Svyatosh Playtech 0:1 ФК Донецк ФК Фаворит 0:5 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris+ 4:1 «Бандерлона»


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo925
2FC Sorry Бабушка 917
3АФК «Миротворець»916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сандецький 7 9 1.29
2 Нестерук 8 8 1
3 Слободяник 6 7 1.17
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Лапа 5 8 1.6
2 Степаненко 8 8 1
3 Шушковський 6 5 0.83
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

1 тур1 тур

Степаненко
Сергій

MFC Donbasenergo

1 тур7 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

2 тур4 тур6 тур8 тур

Щур
Максим

АФК «Миротворець»

2 тур9 тур

Бровко
Игорь

Перун

6 тур

Вайсеро
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

6 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

1 тур

Дудка
Сергій

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Колодяжний
Володимир

FC Vtoris

1 тур

Лапа
Сергій

«Укрелітцентр»

6 тур

Мороз
Максим

MFC Donbasenergo

2 тур

Овчінніков
Сергій

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Окопнюк
Юрій

«Укрелітцентр»

2 тур

Пекній
Олександр

MFC Donbasenergo

2 тур

Потапов
Андрій

MFC Donbasenergo

6 тур

Приходько
Максим

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Рудий
В"ячеслав

«Укрелітцентр»

9 тур

Ткачьов
Володимир

АФК «Миротворець»

2 тур

Щуріков
Олександр

FC Vtoris

1 тур