Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Футбол Европав
Eldorado Olympia Sport SELECT Vuso
Колонки Полиграфия

Check Point 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC Getman Kyiv 6:2 JYSK OLX B2B 2:9 AFC EVRAZTRADE Medium Tactics 12:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Goodfellas 1:2 UKRMEDIAS FC Binotel 6:6 AFC STAFF+ «Любі Друзі» 1:1 AVIS BarbershopGC 6:1 ПБФ Центральний офіс 4:1 МФК Филлер МФК "Старая Гвардия" 1:2 ФК Фурніком Park Lakers Team 0:4 Restorator НПУ "Десна" 2:1 ФК Кварцит MFC Ataman 4:4 Salateira МФК "Рух" 4:2 «Дракони» ФК "Joga Bonito" 13:2 MFC Athletic FC DOMINUS 3:3 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 5:4 Креди Агриколь Банк МаксБудЕнерго 3:1 Крилья Донбасса Інтергал-Буд 5:3 ФК ВИЯР АФК НК 10:3 «Прем’єр Палац» Underdog 2:6 Никос FC Pegas 3:3 2D S.K.I.L.L. 0:7 Hammers Deportivo 4:1 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Playtika Rocket Power 5:0 КБТ АГРОСЕМ 5:2 АФК «Хунта» МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Фаворит 0:5 Ajax Rastafari 0:1 ФК Авіаліга A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 МФК «Горняк» FC Vtoris+ 3:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Generals 7:5 AFC Miners VUSO 4:1 TURBO AFC San Grano 2:10 AFC Sparta MFC Donbasenergo 5:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 3:4 Playtech «Віді-трейд» 9:4 FC Milky Dogs FC Messa 1:3 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff 4:3 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 11:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Sparta13
2Ajax 13
3Mustang Taxi13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Піві 1 3 3
1 Паливода 1 3 3
1 Ворон 1 3 3
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Петренко 1 3 3
2 Меркулов 1 2 2
2 Гболаде 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Паливода Владислав

1 3 3

AFC Sparta

1

Ворон Юрій

1 3 3

МФК "Рух"

1

Піві Тіто

1 3 3

Mustang Taxi

2

Грушецький Володимир

1 2 2

Mustang Taxi

2

Топол Олексiй

1 2 2

AFC Sparta

2

Возний Максим

1 2 2

АГРОСЕМ

2

Гболаде Абасс

1 2 2

AFC Sparta

2

Хаітов Олексій

1 2 2

АГРОСЕМ

2

Прибіга Микола

1 2 2

«Скіф»

3

Литвиненко Андрiй

1 1 1

МФК "Рух"

3

Сандубра Тімур

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

3

Стогній Руслан

1 1 1

АФК «Хунта»

3

Приходько Богдан

1 1 1

АГРОСЕМ

3

Олексюк Богдан

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Аллахяров Бейрак

1 1 1

AFC Sparta

3

Ястреб Андрій

1 1 1

АФК «Хунта»

3

Попович Андрій

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Кочетов Сергій

1 1 1

«Скіф»

3

Меркулов Максим

1 1 1

AFC Sparta

3

Глущенко Олександр

1 1 1

«Дракони»

3

Некрасов Андрій

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

3

Степанюк Віктор

1 1 1

Check Point

3

Яценко Олександр

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Сошников Максим

1 1 1

AFC Sparta