Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Благо Европав Футбольная экипировка
Фаворит Спорт Колонки Olympia Sport Vuso
Фаворит Спорт Вияр SELECT

BarbershopGC 2:3 AFC San Grano АФК «Хунта» 4:3 Medium Tactics Центральный офис 2:6 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Фурніком 5:4 Ukrmedias BT-Ukraine 2:9 AFC Evraztrade FC Comfort Life 9:1 AFC Staff+ ПБФ 2:1 FC Kung Lao AFC Start 0:1 FC Goodfellas Abilardo 3:0 ФК Металіст-Київ Vartis 5:5 FC Pegas FC VITSTROY 3:4 Tenders Agromat Partstore 5:0 ФК Фаворит Інтергал-Буд 2:2 КБТ Avis 4:1 AFC Miners АФК Стратегия (Spartan) 3:2 Restorator FC Getman Kyiv 2:3 Хилти FC Unknown 4:1 SC Olympia Sport ФК Талан 1:1 АФК "Миротворець" Никос 7:1 Hammers VUSO 1:4 Агросем MIF 4:6 AFC Sparta «Бандерлона» 4:5 Оболонь TEC VIT EXPORT 3:3 ФК "ВіЯр FC Sporting 3:10 АркадСтрой Комфорт Таун 4:6 MFC Athletic FC Dominus 3:1 FC Milky Dogs Энергия 0:5 АркадСтрой FC Olymp 1:4 Evoplay ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 13:1 Спайс Кемп Coffeelat 1:3 Parimatch Talisman Taxi Healthgroup 2:6 Mustang Taxi МФК "Рух" 2:3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 Wolves Digital Choo 1:4 Славутич FC Sofiya-City 1:4 Фокстрот S.K.I.L.L. 1:3 FC Drive Generals 3:0 FC Sorry Бабушка J. Daniel’s 0:5 Playtech AFC Staff 3:3 FC Vtoris AFC Bender 1:5 Арсенал-17 Перун 3:3 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Tokyo 7:2 ФК Благо Carleone-VPK_Group 2:6 «Віді-трейд» ФК Авіаліга 2:3 «Ібіс» Ikarus 1:4 ФК Донецк


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Рух"1129
2АГРОСЕМ1125
3Mustang Taxi1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 9 23 2.56
2 Паливода 8 17 2.13
3 Троян 7 15 2.14
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Петренко 11 18 1.64
2 Ємельянов 9 17 1.89
3 Грушецький 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Возний Максим
1 Кісісаво Натан
1 Прибіга Микола
дивитись




збірна туру №11

збірна туру №10

Шрам Євген

Стецюк Олександр

Лещенко Ростислав

Кочетов Сергій

Дем"яненко Максим

збірна туру №9

Паливода Владислав

Плешаков Іван

Вишневський Дмитро

Савушкін Олександр

Ніколаєв Денис

збірна туру №8

Лунін Пилип

Аладьїн Ігор

Ферук В

Самко Станіслав

Денюжкін Віталій

збірна туру №7

Плешаков Іван

Бухал Гліб

Хора Богдан

Кулішов Сергiй

Мовчан Роман

збірна туру №6

Ворон Юрій

Ємельянов Віталій

Куцопалов Дмитро

Кузнєцов Любомир

Гладков Олексій

збірна туру №5

Абрамов Богдан

Хора Богдан

Ємельянов Віталій

Аладьїн Ігор

Литовченко Олександр

збірна туру №4

Паливода Владислав

Василенко Андрій

Прибіга Микола

Ємельянов Віталій

Майкоса Сергій

збірна туру №3

Бовтрук Вадим

Василенко Андрій

Кочетов Сергій

Шпиця Максим

Мовчан Роман

збірна туру №2

РОКИЦЬКИЙ Олександр

Глущенко Олександр

Бовтрук Вадим

Степанюк Віктор

Вакуляк Дмитро

збірна туру №1

Ворон Юрій

Піві Тіто

Комісарук Дмитро

Прибіга Микола

Литовченко Олександр