Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбольная экипировка SELECT Olympia Sport Vuso
Европав Фаворит Спорт Вияр Колонки
Благо Фаворит Спорт Футбол

AFC Evraztrade 2:1 Jysk КБТ 2:7 Mustang Taxi AFC Bender 6:13 FC Comfort Life ПБФ 3:1 Tenders Agromat МФК «Горняк» 4:3 ФК Фурніком Арсенал-17 6:2 Underdog MFC Athletic 3:4 BarbershopGC АФК «Хунта» 3:3 АФК НК Ukrmedias 1:4 Kyiv United ФК Здвиж 5:6 FC Binotel Zeppelin 0:5 Ф - Енерджи Tokyo 2:1 Vartis Medium Tactics 5:0 ДоброБуд Капітал Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 4:0 «Бандерлона» AFC San Grano 3:2 НПУ "Десна" Хилти 3:2 ФК Талан FC Unknown 0:0 SC Olympia Sport «Укрелітцентр» 8:1 AFC Spartan FC Dominus 2:3 Avis Никос 5:1 Coffeelat Київ Біо Клімат 1:2 Славутич FC Imperial 5:1 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві A.F.C Svyatosh 6:2 FC Vtoris+ ФК "ВіЯр 1:2 Оболонь Hammers 2:1 FC Sporting FC Vtoris 2:2 ФК Донецк FC Sorry Бабушка 4:3 FC Breeze FC Olymp 0:2 AFC Staff WinWinCars 2:8 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 1:2 «Ібіс» Перун 10:2 Ikarus Фокстрот 1:3 «Віді-трейд» Wolves 5:4 FC Milky Dogs Rastafari 2:1 VUSO МФК Филлер 1:3 Горняк + Інтергал-Буд 4:8 «Дракони»


Таблиця

і о
1МФК "Рух"1129
2АГРОСЕМ1125
3Mustang Taxi1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 9 23 2.56
2 Паливода 8 17 2.13
3 Троян 7 15 2.14
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Петренко 11 18 1.64
2 Ємельянов 9 17 1.89
3 Грушецький 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Возний Максим
1 Кісісаво Натан
1 Прибіга Микола
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Возний Максим

АГРОСЕМ

11 Тур

Кісісаво Натан

Mustang Taxi

11 Тур

Прибіга Микола

«Скіф»

11 Тур

Литвиненко Андрiй

МФК "Рух"

11 Тур

Куценко Юрій

Куценко Юрій

2 Тур

5 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Ємельянов
Віталій

Ajax

4 тур3 тур8 тур8 тур11 тур

Бурба
Артем

АГРОСЕМ

5 тур7 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур

Кочетов
Сергій

«Скіф»

1 тур2 тур8 тур10 тур11 тур

Кісісаво
Натан

Mustang Taxi

1 тур7 тур9 тур11 тур

Оленковский
Максим

Ajax

5 тур6 тур6 тур6 тур

Носіков
Станіслав

«Скіф»

8 тур8 тур8 тур

Прибіга
Микола

«Скіф»

2 тур7 тур11 тур

Возний
Максим

АГРОСЕМ

2 тур11 тур

Кужелюк
Віталій

«Дракони»

3 тур3 тур

Чумак
Євгеній

Ajax

10 тур

Литвиненко
Андрiй

МФК "Рух"

11 тур

Шатський
Олександр

AFC San Grano

8 тур

Куценко
Юрій

МФК "Рух"

2 тур5 тур11 тур

Асланян
Агасі

ФК Фаворит

3 тур5 тур

Вишневський
Дмитро

МФК "Рух"

9 тур11 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

«Дракони»

1 тур11 тур

Дем"яненко
Максим

«Скіф»

3 тур10 тур

Дронов
Юрій

«Скіф»

4 тур5 тур

Коруняк
Сергій

«Скіф»

5 тур8 тур

Сошников
Максим

AFC Sparta

9 тур10 тур

Ферук
В

Check Point

4 тур8 тур

Василенко
Андрій

Mustang Taxi

5 тур

Гончарук
Олексій

AFC San Grano

1 тур

Довгань
Анатолій

«Дракони»

4 тур

Зеленський
Богдан

АГРОСЕМ

5 тур

Кiрьянов
Денис

МФК "Рух"

9 тур

Квасов
Андрій

АФК «Хунта»

10 тур

Комісарук
Дмитро

Playtika

9 тур

Кузнєцов
Любомир

АГРОСЕМ

5 тур

Куцопалов
Дмитро

Playtika

7 тур

Лазарєв
Микола

Check Point

5 тур

Литовченко
Олександр

Playtika

1 тур

Лунін
Пилип

Ajax

11 тур

Меркулов
Максим

AFC Sparta

3 тур

Мехди
Арор

AFC Sparta

7 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

AFC San Grano

1 тур

Олексюк
Богдан

Playtika

1 тур

Парінов
Михайло

Check Point

2 тур

Пуха
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

5 тур

Ріпа
Максим

Check Point

1 тур

Савушкін
Олександр

Check Point

8 тур

Сологуб
Євген

Check Point

5 тур

Хаітов
Олексій

АГРОСЕМ

1 тур

Хоботнєв
Кирило

«Дракони»

4 тур

Шрам
Євген

Check Point

3 тур