Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт Колонки
Футбольная экипировка Фаворит Спорт Благо SELECT
Европав Вияр Vuso

Tenders Agromat 2:4 МФК Филлер Zeppelin 4:1 FC Sporting TEC VIT EXPORT 9:3 VPK Group FC Unknown 3:4 Vartis Medium Tactics 9:2 Hammers ФК Благо 1:2 ФК Металлист-Киев «Прем’єр Палац» 10:4 FC ProfiTent KFC Leon 8:6 ФК Сиба-Вендинг Kyiv United 3:4 FC Imperial ФК Здвиж 2:8 Хилти BarbershopGC 7:0 Арсенал-17 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 3:16 Tokyo Avis 1:1 FC Comfort Life Ukrmedias 4:4 ПБФ КБТ 7:1 ФК Фурніком АФК «Хунта» 1:6 Bronto Jysk 1:2 SC Olympia Sport AFC Spartan 4:10 Київ Біо Клімат FC Pegas 1:12 FC Alterra Никос 2:3 AFC Bender ФК Талан 8:0 Coffeelat Restorator 1:4 Прометей ФК "ВіЯр 7:1 Salateira


Таблиця

і о
1Eldorado1030
2FC Talisman1017
3«Ібіс» 1016
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Василюк 10 13 1.3
2 Глущенко 7 11 1.57
3 Бельченко 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Марцун 8 7 0.88
2 Василюк 10 7 0.7
3 Муха 9 6 0.67
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №10

збірна туру №9

Науменко Андрій

Шевченко Ярослав

Василюк Олександр

Омельченко Андрій

Шульга Дмитро

збірна туру №8

Калита Вячеслав

Глущенко Олександр

Бондар Валентин

Дударь Віталій

Логвіненко Станіслав

збірна туру №7

Калита Вячеслав

Назаров Андрій

Соколюк Сергій

Науменко Андрій

Барвінський Станіслав

збірна туру №6

Науменко Андрій

Василюк Олександр

Іванцов Володимир

Мельник Сергій

Бабій Сергій

збірна туру №5

Василюк Олександр

Киян Ігор

Примачук Андрій

Мельник Сергій

Клименко Сергій

збірна туру №4

Назаров Андрій

Василюк Олександр

Директоренко Валерій

Чепа Юрій

Клименко Сергій

збірна туру №3

Глущенко Олександр

Примачук Андрій

Матющенков Микола

Соколюк Дмитро

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №2

Ташук Вадим

Калита Вячеслав

Бондар Валентин

Науменко Андрій

Мельников Ярослав

збірна туру №1

Глущенко Олександр

Бельченко Владислав

Муха Борислав

Примачук Андрій

Бабій Сергій